12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        170. Waeber Dominik                      1972 Schwarzsee                  4:14.16,0   1:14.45,1  (5023)     9,956 ¦  1:32.49  114.¦   56.04  161.¦ 1:45.22  259.¦
M20         28. Wachter Josef                       1968 AT-Weißenbach am Lech       3:37.30,9     38.00,0    (79)    11,639 ¦  1:22.35   24.¦   46.46   16.¦ 1:28.09   53.¦
M50        133. Waegele Joachim                     1954 DE-Mannheim                 5:06.18,9   1:36.48,5  (5024)     8,265 ¦  1:51.56  132.¦ 1:07.31  109.¦ 2:06.50  175.¦
M50        255. Wagemann Eberhard                   1952 DE-Berlin                   5:32.47,8   2:03.17,4  (5250)     7,607 ¦  1:58.35  202.¦ 1:16.05  250.¦ 2:18.06  277.¦
M45        230. Wagener Guy                         1956 LU-Bofferdange              4:58.22,1   1:31.48,0  (1853)     8,485 ¦  1:54.19  268.¦ 1:08.31  254.¦ 1:55.31  173.¦
M20        297. Wagener Joe                         1981 LU-Bofferdange              4:34.50,5   1:35.19,6  (2133)     9,211 ¦  1:51.15  543.¦ 1:02.10  336.¦ 1:41.24  199.¦
M20        975. Wagner Andreas                      1969 DE-Hannover                 5:55.32,6   2:56.01,7  (5026)     7,120 ¦  2:12.28 1044.¦ 1:21.12  965.¦ 2:21.51  929.¦
M40        245. Wagner Günter                       1963 DE-Emmendingen              4:50.58,4   1:38.23,9  (3585)     8,700 ¦  1:51.50  309.¦ 1:01.50  163.¦ 1:57.18  268.¦
M50        330. Wagner Harald                       1953 DE-Weinbach                 6:07.39,9   2:38.09,5  (2151)     6,885 ¦  2:21.06  396.¦ 1:37.37  395.¦ 2:08.56  192.¦
M40        539. Wagner Jürgen                       1961 DE-Heilbronn                5:48.02,7   2:35.28,2  (5027)     7,274 ¦  1:41.49  148.¦ 1:18.47  518.¦ 2:47.25  617.¦
F40         35. Wagner Karin, AT-Kufstein           1960 TOI                         5:02.38,4   1:33.42,8  (5028)     8,365 ¦  2:02.43   66.¦ 1:08.12   32.¦ 1:51.41   23.¦
F40         86. Wagner Nicole                       1963 DE-Sulzburg                 5:41.06,6   2:12.11,0  (2851)     7,421 ¦  2:18.41  118.¦ 1:17.57   88.¦ 2:04.27   56.¦
M40        302. Wagner Rainer                       1962 DE-Waldmohr                 4:59.51,3   1:47.16,8  (5029)     8,443 ¦  1:58.07  405.¦ 1:08.16  318.¦ 1:53.26  217.¦
M20        953. Wagner Thomas                       1973 DE-Lörrach                  5:52.02,3   2:52.31,4  (2683)     7,191 ¦  2:09.47 1009.¦ 1:18.59  922.¦ 2:23.14  943.¦
M40        547. Wagner Udo, DE-Schweinfurt          1960 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:50.33,1   2:37.58,6  (5030)     7,222 ¦  2:10.31  579.¦ 1:21.49  558.¦ 2:18.12  495.¦
M60         14. Wagner Uli                          1941 DE-Ingolstadt               4:49.56,5     56.40,2  (1702)     8,731 ¦  1:49.22   18.¦ 1:05.59   16.¦ 1:54.34   18.¦
M40         98. Wagner Ulrich                       1963 DE-Talheim                  4:21.32,2   1:08.57,7  (5031)     9,680 ¦  1:42.47  159.¦   59.01  108.¦ 1:39.43   73.¦
M40        451. Wahl Patrik                         1961 Préverenges                 5:29.46,6   2:17.12,1  (2709)     7,677 ¦  2:00.53  457.¦ 1:13.28  426.¦ 2:15.24  460.¦
M45        250. Wälchli Andreas                     1956 Kirchberg                   5:03.03,7   1:36.29,6  (2469)     8,353 ¦  1:58.15  334.¦ 1:13.51  357.¦ 1:50.56  131.¦
M55        DNF  Waldispühl Josef                    1946 Bazenheid                   2:22.00,6 Lauterbrunn  (1690)       --- ¦  2:22.00  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        733. Waldvogel Christian                 1966 Chambésy                    5:19.31,9   2:20.01,0  (5341)     7,923 ¦  1:51.01  536.¦ 1:11.55  746.¦ 2:16.35  866.¦
M50         12. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     4:14.11,5     44.41,1  (1279)     9,959 ¦  1:40.05   28.¦   57.34   12.¦ 1:36.31   11.¦
M20        225. Walser Thomas                       1973 Wetzikon ZH                 4:24.26,3   1:24.55,4  (1036)     9,573 ¦  1:29.59   77.¦ 1:00.11  270.¦ 1:54.15  444.¦
M45          6. Waelte Rolf                         1958 Diepoldsau                  3:45.21,5     18.47,4  (5025)    11,234 ¦  1:24.05    2.¦   51.16    8.¦ 1:30.00   11.¦
M20        272. Walter Rolf                         1965 Steffisburg                 4:30.58,3   1:31.27,4  (5033)     9,343 ¦  1:49.50  508.¦   59.59  258.¦ 1:41.08  193.¦
M20        596. Walter Urs                          1967 Brugg                       5:03.11,2   2:03.40,3  (2124)     8,350 ¦  1:44.31  348.¦ 1:09.52  652.¦ 2:08.48  727.¦
M50        382. Walthert Michel                     1953 Villeret                    6:26.43,0   2:57.12,6  (3416)     6,546 ¦  2:04.33  280.¦ 1:36.35  390.¦ 2:45.35  386.¦
M65          5. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 4:59.04,3     28.39,1  (1448)     8,465 ¦  2:00.13   11.¦ 1:07.28    5.¦ 1:51.22    4.¦
M50          8. Wampfler Andreas                    1951 Kernenried                  4:05.04,4     35.34,0  (1165)    10,330 ¦  1:34.00   12.¦   56.04   10.¦ 1:34.59    8.¦
M45        537. Wanner Christian                    1955 Etzelkofen                  6:33.57,3   3:07.23,2  (5034)     6,426 ¦  2:14.54  520.¦ 1:42.07  555.¦ 2:36.55  524.¦
M45         65. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       4:21.32,0     54.57,9  (1056)     9,680 ¦  1:37.57   55.¦ 1:00.53  102.¦ 1:42.41   66.¦
M50        DNF  Wanner Jürg                         1951 Liebefeld                   3:49.45,4      Wengen  (3078)       --- ¦  2:23.54  412.¦ 1:25.51  336.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        549. Wanner Philip                       1967 Ebertswil                   4:58.57,8   1:59.26,9  (5462)     8,468 ¦  2:04.23  890.¦ 1:06.02  498.¦ 1:48.31  308.¦
M50        DNF  Wanzenried Jörg                     1954 Kriegstetten                1:47.17,5 Lauterbrunn  (1134)       --- ¦  1:47.17   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         52. Wappenhans Dieter                   1949 DE-Barsinghausen            5:01.36,3   1:10.03,9  (5035)     8,394 ¦  1:46.35   24.¦ 1:05.56   37.¦ 2:09.03   90.¦
M20        365. Wartmann Marc                       1968 Zürich                      4:41.17,3   1:41.46,4  (5036)     9,000 ¦  1:46.30  403.¦ 1:03.29  402.¦ 1:51.16  376.¦
M20        160. Wartmann Reto                       1965 Rothenburg                  4:11.52,8   1:12.21,9  (5037)    10,051 ¦  1:38.28  212.¦   54.55  122.¦ 1:38.28  151.¦
M40        114. Wartner Franz                       1964 DE-Regensburg               4:27.46,8   1:15.12,3  (1316)     9,454 ¦  1:39.12  108.¦ 1:00.59  146.¦ 1:47.34  147.¦
M45        252. Waser-Müller Ernst                  1958 Rudolfingen                 5:03.54,5   1:37.20,4  (3375)     8,330 ¦  1:51.07  225.¦ 1:10.02  282.¦ 2:02.44  253.¦
M20        482. Waser Thomas                        1965 Oberrickenbach              4:53.21,1   1:53.50,2  (1367)     8,630 ¦  1:50.52  531.¦ 1:06.12  511.¦ 1:56.15  492.¦
M20        991. Wasser Thomas                       1982 Mürren                      5:57.52,1   2:58.21,2  (5280)     7,074 ¦  2:09.41 1006.¦ 1:19.48  943.¦ 2:28.21  990.¦
F20         74. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:53.05,4   1:29.54,0  (1745)     8,637 ¦  1:56.01  100.¦ 1:04.37   54.¦ 1:52.26   72.¦
M45        DNF  Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              1:46.26,1 Lauterbrunn  (1104)       --- ¦  1:46.26  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        357. Watanabe Masaaki                    1952 JP-Gifu-ken 5010624         6:16.22,7   2:46.52,3  (5040)     6,726 ¦  2:26.33  418.¦ 1:25.48  334.¦ 2:24.01  311.¦
M40        DNF  Weber Andreas                       1964 Fislisbach                  2:00.33,0 Lauterbrunn  (2907)       --- ¦  2:00.33  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        607. Weber Andreas                       1974 DE-Obersöchering            5:04.25,3   2:04.54,4  (3487)     8,316 ¦  2:01.09  795.¦ 1:10.00  659.¦ 1:53.15  420.¦
M45        133. Weber Bruno                         1955 Aegerten                    4:41.41,5   1:15.07,4  (2242)     8,987 ¦  1:56.14  306.¦ 1:02.33  128.¦ 1:42.52   69.¦
M20        291. Weber Christoph                     1973 Biberist                    4:33.58,4   1:34.27,5  (1394)     9,240 ¦  1:37.18  186.¦ 1:03.13  383.¦ 1:53.26  425.¦
M50         97. Weber Hans-Bernd                    1953 DE-Radevormwald             4:54.16,7   1:24.46,3  (2320)     8,603 ¦  1:59.07  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Weber Heinz                         1947 Zofingen                    3:30.15,9      Wengen  (2388)       --- ¦  2:03.57  112.¦ 1:26.18  165.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        400. Weber Herbert                       1963 Gossau SG                   5:20.28,3   2:07.53,8  (2399)     7,899 ¦  1:55.57  378.¦ 1:13.06  419.¦ 2:11.24  419.¦
M55        143. Weber Horst, DE-Duisburg            1949 Laufclub Duisburg           5:57.19,5   2:05.47,1  (5043)     7,085 ¦  2:11.49  168.¦ 1:24.26  154.¦ 2:21.03  132.¦
M20        407. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       4:45.17,0   1:45.46,1  (1968)     8,874 ¦  1:49.07  483.¦ 1:03.44  412.¦ 1:52.25  399.¦
M55        130. Weber Thomas                        1947 Zollikerberg                5:48.54,3   1:57.21,9  (1068)     7,256 ¦  2:14.09  174.¦ 1:24.15  153.¦ 2:10.29   95.¦
M40        365. Weber Thomas                        1964 DE-Weilrod                  5:15.09,9   2:02.35,4  (5045)     8,032 ¦  2:05.57  528.¦ 1:09.15  338.¦ 1:59.57  302.¦
M45        464. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                     5:54.03,6   2:27.29,5  (2051)     7,150 ¦  2:06.05  446.¦ 1:23.18  476.¦ 2:24.39  468.¦
M20        DNF  Wegmüller Markus                    1972 Treiten                     4:14.22,3      Wengen  (2802)       --- ¦  2:28.42 1121.¦ 1:45.39 1110.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        474. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Birsfelden                  5:57.50,3   2:31.16,2  (2773)     7,074 ¦  2:12.41  511.¦ 1:21.21  461.¦ 2:23.47  462.¦
M20         66. Wegner Rüdiger                      1971 DE-Kornwestheim             3:53.19,8     53.48,9  (5047)    10,850 ¦  1:29.48   76.¦   53.42   91.¦ 1:29.48   63.¦
F20         78. Wehrle Vera                         1970 Basel                       4:55.36,4   1:32.25,0  (5491)     8,564 ¦  1:55.21   95.¦ 1:06.19   69.¦ 1:53.55   80.¦
M20        116. Weibel Hannes                       1980 Spiez                       4:05.33,9   1:06.03,0  (5048)    10,309 ¦  1:35.51  168.¦   52.21   74.¦ 1:37.21  137.¦
M20        726. Weibel Thomas                       1974 Münsingen                   5:19.06,0   2:19.35,1  (5049)     7,933 ¦  1:53.41  612.¦ 1:10.57  703.¦ 2:14.27  828.¦
M20        206. Weichert Axel                       1968 DE-Weinstadt                4:20.20,4   1:20.49,5  (5050)     9,724 ¦  1:34.36  146.¦   56.13  164.¦ 1:49.30  339.¦
M20        963. Weidenmann Ralph                    1965 Nürensdorf                  5:53.48,7   2:54.17,8  (5051)     7,155 ¦  2:01.38  810.¦ 1:20.46  956.¦ 2:31.23 1022.¦
M20        901. Weihofen Markus                     1967 DE-Rheinberg                5:42.24,3   2:42.53,4  (3469)     7,393 ¦  2:00.27  778.¦ 1:20.44  955.¦ 2:21.12  926.¦
F20         96. Weihofen Sabine                     1967 DE-Rheinberg                5:00.46,1   1:37.34,7  (2827)     8,417 ¦  1:56.12  101.¦ 1:08.34   90.¦ 1:55.59   91.¦
M50         82. Weikert Oswald                      1950 DE-Göppingen                4:51.00,8   1:21.30,4  (5052)     8,699 ¦  1:55.11  157.¦ 1:05.20   80.¦ 1:50.28   55.¦
M45        424. Weiler Christoph                    1956 St. Gallen                  5:41.27,9   2:14.53,8  (2127)     7,414 ¦  2:08.42  482.¦ 1:21.24  462.¦ 2:11.20  349.¦
M20        281. Weinekötter Jürgen                  1965 Matten                      4:32.57,9   1:33.27,0  (1348)     9,274 ¦  1:38.20  207.¦ 1:01.49  318.¦ 1:52.47  409.¦
M20        244. Weirig Nico                         1969 LU-Schengen / Luxemburg     4:26.24,3   1:26.53,4  (1561)     9,503 ¦  1:45.29  371.¦   59.04  234.¦ 1:41.51  208.¦
M20         78. Weisgerber Dirk                     1967 DE-München                  3:57.12,3     57.41,4  (1157)    10,673 ¦  1:32.46  111.¦   54.12  102.¦ 1:30.14   70.¦
M45        190. Weismann Thomas                     1956 DE-Böblingen                4:52.49,3   1:26.15,2  (5053)     8,645 ¦  1:51.12  227.¦ 1:04.24  169.¦ 1:57.12  195.¦
F50         33. weiss monika                        1951 Steinhausen                 5:58.18,3   1:37.16,3  (5484)     7,065 ¦  2:11.52   30.¦ 1:27.03   40.¦ 2:19.22   30.¦
F20        135. Weiss Sabine                        1967 DE-Essen                    5:17.56,7   1:54.45,3  (5185)     7,962 ¦  2:05.05  156.¦ 1:12.00  129.¦ 2:00.50  126.¦
M50        205. Weiss Werner, Kyburg                1954 TOI                         5:20.05,5   1:50.35,1  (5054)     7,909 ¦  2:05.07  286.¦ 1:11.33  182.¦ 2:03.24  145.¦
M20        247. Weisskopf Stefan                    1973 Interlaken                  4:26.42,6   1:27.11,7  (1115)     9,492 ¦  1:38.10  204.¦   59.57  255.¦ 1:48.34  309.¦
M45        477. Wellauer Urs                        1959 Meiringen                   5:58.23,4   2:31.49,3  (5056)     7,064 ¦  2:17.03  535.¦ 1:20.44  455.¦ 2:20.35  434.¦
M55         14. Welter Martin                       1945 Zürich                      4:36.05,2     44.32,8  (2085)     9,169 ¦  1:52.44   54.¦ 1:01.04   14.¦ 1:42.16   11.¦
F20        235. Welz Petra                          1973 Interlaken                  6:05.22,0   2:42.10,6  (5057)     6,929 ¦  2:11.10  212.¦ 1:23.32  226.¦ 2:30.39  251.¦
F50         47. Wendland Bettina                    1950 DE-Leipzig                  6:35.08,6   2:14.06,6  (3447)     6,407 ¦  2:21.05   45.¦ 1:33.42   47.¦ 2:40.20   48.¦
M50        369. Wendt Burkhard                      1953 Spiegel b. Bern             6:22.11,1   2:52.40,7  (5058)     6,624 ¦  2:20.02  390.¦ 1:23.36  319.¦ 2:38.32  374.¦
M55         29. Wenger Beat                         1949 Bern                        4:48.00,3     56.27,9  (1815)     8,790 ¦  1:54.37   63.¦ 1:03.56   19.¦ 1:49.25   20.¦
M40        604. Wenger Beat                         1963 Heimenschwand               6:17.14,8   3:04.40,3  (3113)     6,710 ¦  2:24.26  649.¦ 1:31.24  611.¦ 2:21.23  521.¦
F20         48. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 1972 Schwarzenegg                4:41.22,4   1:18.11,0  (2197)     8,997 ¦  1:49.38   58.¦ 1:05.17   61.¦ 1:46.26   41.¦
M20       1042. Wenger Daniel                       1966 Oberdiessbach               6:13.33,5   3:14.02,6  (2821)     6,777 ¦  2:05.05  906.¦ 1:43.47 1109.¦ 2:24.40  959.¦
F45         17. Wenger Esther                       1956 Lommiswil                   4:59.19,8     38.36,3  (1833)     8,457 ¦  1:54.16   16.¦ 1:09.43   24.¦ 1:55.19   21.¦
M40         33. Wenger Hermann                      1961 Schliern b. Köniz           4:01.55,7     49.21,2  (1088)    10,464 ¦  1:32.41   42.¦   54.19   35.¦ 1:34.54   34.¦
M55        100. Wenger Kurt                         1946 Zürich                      5:30.26,5   1:38.54,1  (2616)     7,661 ¦  1:59.54   95.¦ 1:11.38   79.¦ 2:18.53  123.¦
M45         36. Wenger René                         1956 Thalwil                     4:12.15,4     45.41,3  (1062)    10,036 ¦  1:36.36   42.¦   56.21   36.¦ 1:39.17   44.¦
F40        116. Wenger Vera                         1962 Heimenschwand               6:21.06,7   2:52.11,1  (3157)     6,642 ¦  2:24.26  127.¦ 1:35.28  126.¦ 2:21.12  109.¦
F55          9. Wenger-Weiss Verena                 1947 Zürich                      5:37.18,5   1:19.09,3  (5059)     7,505 ¦  2:03.52    7.¦ 1:15.58    6.¦ 2:17.28   13.¦
M20       1045. Werkhoven van Wiljan                1968 NL-Rotterdam                6:14.51,5   3:15.20,6  (5060)     6,753 ¦  2:16.23 1077.¦ 1:29.16 1059.¦ 2:29.11 1001.¦
M45         29. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 4:08.25,3     41.51,2  (1205)    10,191 ¦  1:35.21   34.¦   55.50   30.¦ 1:37.13   39.¦
M20        805. Werren Adrian                       1973 Thun                        5:29.07,0   2:29.36,1  (2986)     7,692 ¦  1:57.07  700.¦ 1:18.02  901.¦ 2:13.57  821.¦
M40         11. Werz Helmut                         1963 DE-Gutsbezirk Münsingen     3:46.24,6     33.50,1  (5061)    11,181 ¦  1:28.40   22.¦   50.57   13.¦ 1:26.47   13.¦
F55          8. Werz Renate                         1947 DE-Offenburg                5:36.33,0   1:18.23,8  (2612)     7,522 ¦  2:04.49    8.¦ 1:19.47   10.¦ 2:11.56    8.¦
M20        731. Weskamp Jörg                        1965 DE-Meerbusch                5:19.21,8   2:19.50,9  (5062)     7,927 ¦  2:10.14 1015.¦ 1:12.02  750.¦ 1:57.05  516.¦
M20        548. Wespi Armin                         1977 Bättwil-Flüh                4:58.51,0   1:59.20,1  (5322)     8,471 ¦  2:05.32  918.¦ 1:08.55  619.¦ 1:44.23  242.¦
M20        924. Wespi Markus                        1966 Magden                      5:45.07,6   2:45.36,7  (5063)     7,335 ¦  2:07.42  975.¦ 1:18.23  912.¦ 2:19.01  901.¦
M45        485. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        6:01.16,1   2:34.42,0  (2477)     7,007 ¦  2:03.26  409.¦ 1:32.14  531.¦ 2:25.35  473.¦
M40        389. Westerbeek Jebbe                    1961 NL-8332 DP Steenwijk        5:19.06,1   2:06.31,6  (5064)     7,933 ¦  1:58.28  418.¦ 1:14.35  444.¦ 2:06.01  368.¦
M20        DNF  Wettach Andreas                     1972 Baar                        2:17.43,2      Wengen    (55)       --- ¦  1:26.26   48.¦   51.17   60.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         57. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra          1975 Baar                        4:44.31,3   1:21.19,9  (2177)     8,898 ¦  1:50.11   64.¦ 1:07.02   78.¦ 1:47.16   44.¦
F40         74. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid             1961 DE-Endingen                 5:30.40,1   2:01.44,5  (2397)     7,656 ¦  1:57.42   41.¦ 1:17.40   83.¦ 2:15.18   90.¦
F45         21. Wettenschwiler Helen                1956 Goldach                     5:02.46,3     42.02,8  (2328)     8,361 ¦  2:00.14   34.¦ 1:08.53   19.¦ 1:53.38   14.¦
M55        137. Wettig Helmut                       1947 DE-Gehrden                  5:54.53,4   2:03.21,0  (3197)     7,133 ¦  2:15.30  181.¦ 1:25.06  156.¦ 2:14.16  106.¦
M45        201. Wettstein Guido                     1958 Gränichen                   4:54.29,2   1:27.55,1  (5065)     8,596 ¦  1:42.24  114.¦ 1:05.41  190.¦ 2:06.23  296.¦
M50        383. Wettstein Walter                    1951 Windisch                    6:27.32,2   2:58.01,8  (2973)     6,532 ¦  2:21.56  403.¦ 1:33.45  381.¦ 2:31.51  357.¦
F20        164. Wey Mirjam                          1965 Nuglar                      5:32.07,5   2:08.56,1  (5066)     7,622 ¦  2:15.40  239.¦ 1:13.18  139.¦ 2:03.08  133.¦
M45        480. Weyel Ralf                          1957 DE-Sinn                     6:00.05,4   2:33.31,3  (2700)     7,030 ¦  2:03.50  414.¦ 1:24.42  483.¦ 2:31.31  512.¦
M20        465. Weyermann Rolf                      1967 Frenkendorf                 4:50.49,8   1:51.18,9  (1646)     8,705 ¦  1:49.27  500.¦ 1:04.23  439.¦ 1:56.58  512.¦
M20        783. White Stephen                       1965 GB-Essex CB101LZ            5:26.00,3   2:26.29,4  (5067)     7,765 ¦  2:02.48  836.¦ 1:15.27  841.¦ 2:07.43  711.¦
M45        255. Wicki Bruno                         1955 Sursee                      5:04.51,7   1:38.17,6  (2377)     8,304 ¦  1:55.47  293.¦ 1:09.36  269.¦ 1:59.27  225.¦
M45        388. Widdershoven  Maurice               1959 NL-Eijsden 6245GX           5:33.25,4   2:06.51,3  (5068)     7,593 ¦  1:55.57  298.¦ 1:18.45  429.¦ 2:18.42  414.¦
M20         47. Widiez David                        1973 Interlaken                  3:47.19,9     47.49,0    (65)    11,136 ¦  1:24.50   36.¦   50.47   53.¦ 1:31.41   82.¦
M20        958. Widmer Armin                        1967 Biel                        5:53.01,8   2:53.30,9  (5069)     7,171 ¦  2:04.06  883.¦ 1:28.38 1054.¦ 2:20.16  919.¦
M50        100. Widmer Franz, Fahrwangen            1954 TOI                         4:54.54,4   1:25.24,0  (1421)     8,584 ¦  1:40.49   33.¦ 1:10.47  162.¦ 2:03.17  143.¦
M40         47. Widmer Martin                       1961 Dussnang                    4:07.12,2     54.37,7  (1241)    10,241 ¦  1:35.48   73.¦   54.52   43.¦ 1:36.31   44.¦
M20        557. Widmer Michael                      1975 GB-London E14 3SY           4:59.42,4   2:00.11,5  (5070)     8,447 ¦  2:08.11  982.¦ 1:06.33  524.¦ 1:44.57  251.¦
M20        386. Widmer Yves                         1977 Oltingen                    4:43.07,2   1:43.36,3  (1359)     8,942 ¦  1:40.29  248.¦ 1:06.24  518.¦ 1:56.14  489.¦
M40        371. Wiedermann Jürgen                   1963 DE-Sinzing                  5:16.05,3   2:03.30,8  (5071)     8,009 ¦  2:04.35  511.¦ 1:10.51  374.¦ 2:00.38  305.¦
M20        696. Wiedmer Daniel                      1970 Wängi                       5:15.46,8   2:16.15,9   (542)     8,017 ¦  1:53.56  619.¦ 1:15.11  837.¦ 2:06.38  695.¦
M20        803. Wiedmer Robert                      1970 Täsch                       5:29.02,4   2:29.31,5  (5072)     7,694 ¦  2:07.25  970.¦ 1:12.21  758.¦ 2:09.16  735.¦
M20        841. Wiegand Thomas                      1969 DE-Idstein                  5:33.37,3   2:34.06,4  (5073)     7,588 ¦  2:06.44  947.¦ 1:12.52  774.¦ 2:14.00  823.¦
M20        448. Wiegner Rene                        1968 DE-Seelen                   4:49.06,8   1:49.35,9  (5074)     8,756 ¦  1:49.23  492.¦ 1:03.19  389.¦ 1:56.23  497.¦
M20        500. Wiekert Guido                       1966 Reinach                     4:54.50,3   1:55.19,4  (1991)     8,586 ¦  1:48.59  476.¦ 1:07.39  570.¦ 1:58.11  538.¦
M40        315. Wiens Matthias                      1961 Hausen a.A.                 5:02.31,3   1:49.56,8  (2211)     8,368 ¦  1:54.45  359.¦ 1:08.55  331.¦ 1:58.50  284.¦
M40         35. Wientjens Peter                     1962 NL-Den Haag 2564 BL         4:02.36,5     50.02,0  (1250)    10,435 ¦  1:33.51   49.¦   54.22   36.¦ 1:34.22   30.¦
M40        319. Wiesel Klaus                        1961 DE-Bad Steben               5:02.58,8   1:50.24,3  (3310)     8,355 ¦  1:40.37  129.¦ 1:06.46  282.¦ 2:15.35  464.¦
M40        616. Wiewiora Klemens                    1961 DE-Uedem                    6:28.43,2   3:16.08,7  (5075)     6,512 ¦  2:08.17  551.¦ 1:21.05  547.¦ 2:59.20  622.¦
M45        103. Wikmann Armin                       1956 DE-Weil am Rhein            4:34.37,2   1:08.03,1  (5076)     9,218 ¦  1:45.25  148.¦ 1:01.23  108.¦ 1:47.48  101.¦
M40        193. Wild Ralf                           1964 Niederhasli                 4:41.22,8   1:28.48,3  (1655)     8,997 ¦  1:49.22  262.¦ 1:01.21  149.¦ 1:50.39  172.¦
M45         72. Wildenhayn Michael                  1958 DE-Göttingen                4:23.00,3     56.26,2  (5078)     9,626 ¦  1:38.02   60.¦   59.05   73.¦ 1:45.52   88.¦
F20        134. Wildhaber Barbara                   1966 Walenstadt                  5:17.54,5   1:54.43,1  (5236)     7,963 ¦  2:04.14  153.¦ 1:12.51  135.¦ 2:00.48  125.¦
M40        325. Wildhaber René                      1964 Walenstadt                  5:04.56,7   1:52.22,2  (5271)     8,302 ¦  2:02.07  471.¦ 1:09.06  335.¦ 1:53.43  221.¦
M40        229. Wilkowski Ralf                      1960 DE-Geisenbrunn              4:47.27,4   1:34.52,9  (2192)     8,807 ¦  1:52.11  316.¦ 1:03.03  193.¦ 1:52.12  197.¦
M20        392. Willems André                       1967 DE-Troisdorf                4:43.34,7   1:44.03,8   (516)     8,927 ¦  1:41.47  273.¦ 1:01.18  300.¦ 2:00.28  584.¦
M40        476. Willi Bruno                         1964 Sargans                     5:35.18,4   2:22.43,9  (5079)     7,550 ¦  1:43.45  169.¦ 1:18.07  502.¦ 2:33.26  594.¦
M20        210. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 4:21.12,7   1:21.41,8  (5325)     9,692 ¦  1:37.55  198.¦   58.08  211.¦ 1:45.09  255.¦
M45        168. Williner Alfons                     1955 Naters                      4:49.16,9   1:22.42,8  (1742)     8,751 ¦  1:46.22  159.¦ 1:06.48  217.¦ 1:56.06  184.¦
M50         26. Willinger Hannes                    1952 LI-Triesenberg              4:26.28,2     56.57,8  (1086)     9,500 ¦  1:37.17   21.¦   59.25   21.¦ 1:49.45   52.¦
M20         45. Willisegger Bruno                   1973 Zofingen                    3:44.49,8     45.18,9  (5080)    11,260 ¦  1:27.36   53.¦   48.08   30.¦ 1:29.05   59.¦
M40        423. Willmann Urs                        1964 DE-Hamburg                  5:24.45,4   2:12.10,9  (2166)     7,795 ¦  1:54.20  350.¦ 1:11.28  383.¦ 2:18.55  504.¦
M45        360. Wils Roger                          1957 BE-Kasterlee                5:28.18,5   2:01.44,4  (1913)     7,711 ¦  2:09.18  488.¦ 1:12.47  336.¦ 2:06.13  292.¦
M55        193. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     6:37.46,3   2:46.13,9  (3314)     6,364 ¦  2:25.56  209.¦ 1:32.55  194.¦ 2:38.54  188.¦
M40        513. Winkelmann Jörg                     1960 DE-Panitzsch                5:41.54,8   2:29.20,3  (5082)     7,404 ¦  2:07.52  549.¦ 1:16.48  482.¦ 2:17.13  483.¦
M65         36. Winkler Christian                   1939 Münsingen                   6:01.39,2   1:31.14,0  (2794)     7,000 ¦  2:16.42   45.¦ 1:26.39   39.¦ 2:18.17   28.¦
F20        106. Winkler Elsbeht                     1966 Hirzel                      5:05.36,7   1:42.25,3  (5083)     8,284 ¦  1:56.42  104.¦ 1:07.23   82.¦ 2:01.31  130.¦
M20        390. Winteler Harald                     1965 Zürich                      4:43.30,5   1:43.59,6   (513)     8,929 ¦  1:47.35  438.¦   59.34  246.¦ 1:56.20  496.¦
M20        396. Winter Matthias                     1965 DE-Mainhausen               4:43.58,2   1:44.27,3  (1948)     8,915 ¦  1:47.47  442.¦ 1:03.20  392.¦ 1:52.49  412.¦
M40        610. Winuler Peter                       1961 Thayngen                    6:21.08,6   3:08.34,1  (5445)     6,642 ¦  2:19.13  634.¦ 1:32.39  616.¦ 2:29.15  575.¦
M45        241. Winzenried Marc                     1958 Burgdorf                    5:01.25,6   1:34.51,5  (2515)     8,399 ¦  1:55.38  291.¦ 1:10.31  287.¦ 1:55.15  169.¦
F40         21. Wirth Andrea                        1964 Stansstad                   4:53.42,2   1:24.46,6  (2256)     8,619 ¦  1:54.38   33.¦ 1:07.56   31.¦ 1:51.07   19.¦
M20        740. Wirth Martin                        1967 Pfäffikon ZH                5:20.16,3   2:20.45,4  (2069)     7,904 ¦  1:53.24  602.¦ 1:16.41  868.¦ 2:10.10  758.¦
M45        527. Wisselmann Jürgen                   1955 DE-Koblenz                  6:24.38,8   2:58.04,7  (5084)     6,581 ¦  2:18.52  541.¦ 1:31.20  529.¦ 2:34.25  519.¦
M40        334. Wissler Wolfgang, DE-Konstanz       1960 TOI                         5:07.23,6   1:54.49,1  (5085)     8,236 ¦  1:54.56  364.¦ 1:10.02  358.¦ 2:02.24  331.¦
F40          3. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                 3:58.10,8     29.15,2   (113)    10,629 ¦  1:30.07    2.¦   54.27    4.¦ 1:33.35    3.¦
M40        455. Witte Detlef                        1961 DE-Roßdorf                  5:30.44,7   2:18.10,2  (5086)     7,654 ¦  2:01.39  465.¦ 1:15.56  465.¦ 2:13.08  438.¦
M55        172. Wittwer Bruno                       1948 Hondrich                    6:16.55,3   2:25.22,9  (5453)     6,716 ¦  2:10.40  162.¦ 1:32.17  191.¦ 2:33.57  179.¦
M20        460. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                        4:50.23,7   1:50.52,8  (1905)     8,718 ¦  1:49.32  501.¦ 1:02.31  352.¦ 1:58.20  544.¦
M45        442. Wittwer Paul                        1959 Oberburg                    5:45.54,2   2:19.20,1  (5476)     7,319 ¦  2:09.31  489.¦ 1:17.06  410.¦ 2:19.15  417.¦
M20        896. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Niederwichtrach             5:41.47,7   2:42.16,8  (2954)     7,407 ¦  2:01.57  818.¦ 1:29.15 1058.¦ 2:10.35  764.¦
F40        DNF  Wojnowski Domenica                  1963 Ennetmoos                   2:36.18,2      Wengen   (114)       --- ¦  1:35.29    5.¦ 1:00.48    7.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        225. Wolf Anja                           1965 DE-Freiburg                 5:56.53,2   2:33.41,8  (5087)     7,093 ¦  2:08.32  191.¦ 1:20.44  205.¦ 2:27.36  244.¦
M20       1079. Wolf Christian                      1975 DE-Radebeul                 6:26.57,2   3:27.26,3  (3089)     6,542 ¦  2:13.42 1058.¦ 1:31.27 1079.¦ 2:41.47 1068.¦
M45        DNF  Wolf Christian                      1955 DE-Baden-Baden              3:57.03,2      Wengen  (3188)       --- ¦  2:12.30  510.¦ 1:44.32  556.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         30. Wolf Heinz                          1949 Giswil                      4:49.31,3     57.58,9  (5088)     8,744 ¦  1:47.05   26.¦ 1:04.54   28.¦ 1:57.30   41.¦
M20        567. Wolf Martin                         1983 DE-Dresden                  5:00.09,9   2:00.39,0  (5089)     8,434 ¦  1:49.47  507.¦ 1:08.00  584.¦ 2:02.21  615.¦
M20        445. Wolf Stefan                         1966 Hausen b. Brugg             4:48.57,7   1:49.26,8  (5090)     8,761 ¦  1:48.53  473.¦ 1:06.46  531.¦ 1:53.18  421.¦
F45         25. Wolf Sylvia                         1958 Giswil                      5:08.49,3     48.05,8  (5091)     8,197 ¦  1:59.38   31.¦ 1:12.03   32.¦ 1:57.07   24.¦
M45        471. Wölfle Roland                       1958 AT-Wolfurt                  5:56.46,8   2:30.12,7  (5093)     7,095 ¦  2:15.15  525.¦ 1:20.31  451.¦ 2:21.00  439.¦
M20        764. Wolter Ingo                         1972 DE-Illingen                 5:22.57,9   2:23.27,0  (5094)     7,838 ¦  1:55.20  649.¦ 1:11.41  736.¦ 2:15.56  856.¦
M40        DNF  Woodtli Reto                        1964 Schüpfen                    3:19.00,3      Wengen  (2529)       --- ¦  1:56.15  384.¦ 1:22.44  567.¦    ----  ----¦
F20          4. Worku Tsige                         1978 ET-Ethiopia                 3:40.20,6     17.09,2   (103)    11,489 ¦  1:23.17    2.¦   51.04    4.¦ 1:25.58    6.¦
F50         45. Wuijster Aria                       1950 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      6:25.50,0   2:04.48,0  (3506)     6,561 ¦  2:24.36   46.¦ 1:28.37   44.¦ 2:32.35   47.¦
M50        106. Wuijster Piet                       1951 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      4:55.50,2   1:26.19,8  (1537)     8,557 ¦  1:47.36   84.¦ 1:06.25   96.¦ 2:01.48  133.¦
M20        876. Wullschleger André                  1983 Matten                      5:39.16,9   2:39.46,0  (5096)     7,461 ¦  1:56.05  669.¦ 1:25.56 1024.¦ 2:17.15  874.¦
F45         53. Wullschleger Catherine              1956 Naters                      5:31.26,8   1:10.43,3  (2505)     7,638 ¦  2:11.56   72.¦ 1:17.15   55.¦ 2:02.15   35.¦
M20        261. Wullschleger Philippe               1972 Thun                        4:29.26,5   1:29.55,6  (1625)     9,396 ¦  1:44.11  340.¦ 1:02.17  340.¦ 1:42.57  222.¦
M20        720. Wunderlin Guido                     1970 Büsserach                   5:18.20,6   2:18.49,7  (5097)     7,952 ¦  1:58.53  746.¦ 1:14.09  812.¦ 2:05.17  667.¦
M55         57. Wunsch Hans-Joachim                 1947 DE-Trier                    5:04.21,7   1:12.49,3  (5247)     8,318 ¦  1:51.07   46.¦ 1:09.09   55.¦ 2:04.04   70.¦
M20        912. Wuerth Daniel                       1971 Zürich                      5:43.45,5   2:44.14,6  (5095)     7,364 ¦  2:05.10  908.¦ 1:17.38  893.¦ 2:20.56  924.¦
M20       1070. Wurzbacher Jan                      1969 DE-Halvesbostel             6:23.57,2   3:24.26,3  (5098)     6,593 ¦  2:22.29 1112.¦ 1:37.47 1102.¦ 2:23.40  949.¦
F40        110. Wüst Gabi                           1962 DE-Darmstadt                6:05.02,1   2:36.06,5  (5099)     6,935 ¦  2:21.32  124.¦ 1:30.30  121.¦ 2:12.59   83.¦
M20        496. Wüthrich Reto                       1973 Bern                        4:54.37,0   1:55.06,1  (5101)     8,593 ¦  2:01.11  797.¦ 1:05.05  463.¦ 1:48.20  304.¦
M45        DNF  Wüthrich Walter                     1957 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:07.10,6      Wengen  (3202)       --- ¦  2:12.56  514.¦ 1:54.14  559.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         49. Wutkewicz Karl-Heinz                1939 DE-Sibbesse                 6:23.23,1   1:52.57,9  (3221)     6,603 ¦  2:16.08   43.¦ 1:28.45   43.¦ 2:38.29   49.¦
F20         56. Wutkewicz Katja                     1968 DE-Neuss                    4:43.44,1   1:20.32,7  (2088)     8,922 ¦  1:49.35   57.¦ 1:06.56   75.¦ 1:47.12   43.¦
M20        308. Wyka Jerzy                          1976 PL-Pegow                    4:36.06,4   1:36.35,5  (3379)     9,169 ¦  1:44.21  343.¦ 1:05.19  472.¦ 1:46.25  276.¦
M45        316. Wyler Peter                         1959 Hunzenschwil                5:20.24,3   1:53.50,2  (5103)     7,901 ¦  1:56.20  307.¦ 1:12.34  329.¦ 2:11.29  350.¦
M40        180. Wyrsch Daniel                       1963 Jegenstorf                  4:39.22,3   1:26.47,8  (1740)     9,062 ¦  1:45.49  204.¦ 1:00.20  135.¦ 1:53.12  212.¦
M40         23. Wyser Meinrad                       1963 Zürich                      3:56.00,7     43.26,2    (67)    10,727 ¦  1:35.21   67.¦   54.32   39.¦ 1:26.07   12.¦
M55        DNF  Wyss Andreas                        1949 Meiringen                   4:16.25,7      Wengen  (5104)       --- ¦  2:33.03  225.¦ 1:43.22  216.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        109. Wyss Barbara                        1956 Ringgenberg BE              6:33.50,2   2:13.06,7  (3025)     6,428 ¦  2:17.40   96.¦ 1:43.13  111.¦ 2:32.56  104.¦
F20        260. Wyss Carmen                         1983 Ringgenberg BE              6:33.50,3   3:10.38,9  (5220)     6,428 ¦  2:17.40  247.¦ 1:43.17  267.¦ 2:32.51  256.¦
F20        190. Wyss Daniela                        1981 Oberdiessbach               5:41.52,1   2:18.40,7  (5105)     7,405 ¦  2:12.00  219.¦ 1:22.56  220.¦ 2:06.55  155.¦
M20         62. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  3:52.38,8     53.07,9  (1017)    10,882 ¦  1:31.49  101.¦   52.00   69.¦ 1:28.48   54.¦
M40        549. Wyss Hans Rudolf                    1962 Oberburg                    5:50.50,5   2:38.16,0  (3210)     7,216 ¦  2:09.48  573.¦ 1:21.32  554.¦ 2:19.28  513.¦
M40        DNF  Wyss Kurt                           1962 Pontresina                  1:51.11,9 Lauterbrunn  (1485)       --- ¦  1:51.11  299.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        374. Wyss Kurt                           1952 Port                        6:24.16,2   2:54.45,8  (5106)     6,588 ¦  2:10.45  330.¦ 1:43.30  405.¦ 2:30.01  345.¦
F20        189. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Unterseen                   5:41.42,5   2:18.31,1  (5108)     7,408 ¦  2:12.23  223.¦ 1:17.50  176.¦ 2:11.28  181.¦
M20        620. Wyss Patrick                        1985 Reiden                      5:06.25,7   2:06.54,8  (5483)     8,261 ¦  1:54.46  636.¦ 1:10.08  664.¦ 2:01.31  600.¦
M40        118. Wyss Peter                          1960 Lauterbrunnen               4:28.39,5   1:16.05,0   (534)     9,423 ¦  1:47.08  229.¦ 1:04.21  231.¦ 1:37.09   51.¦
M50        229. Wyss Peter                          1954 Härkingen                   5:27.32,8   1:58.02,4  (2187)     7,729 ¦  1:58.10  198.¦ 1:11.35  183.¦ 2:17.46  273.¦
M20        111. Wyss Rafael                         1982 Dulliken                    4:04.15,2   1:04.44,3  (5471)    10,365 ¦  1:31.58  103.¦   55.17  134.¦ 1:36.59  133.¦
M40        216. Wyss René                           1964 Glarus                      4:44.50,8   1:32.16,3  (1953)     8,887 ¦  1:51.00  291.¦ 1:01.55  164.¦ 1:51.54  191.¦
M20        319. Wyss Thomas                         1966 Herzogenbuchsee             4:37.58,0   1:38.27,1  (1784)     9,107 ¦  1:46.43  412.¦ 1:02.18  342.¦ 1:48.56  321.¦
M40         13. Wyss Walter                         1960 Steinhof                    3:47.18,1     34.43,6  (5110)    11,138 ¦  1:28.22   19.¦   50.26   11.¦ 1:28.28   15.¦
M45        408. Wyss Werner                         1955 Morrens                     5:36.40,4   2:10.06,3  (2721)     7,519 ¦  2:15.20  526.¦ 1:17.41  422.¦ 2:03.38  265.¦
M20        927. Wyss Werner                         1971 Unterseen                   5:46.16,9   2:46.46,0  (3369)     7,311 ¦  2:15.24 1069.¦ 1:21.38  970.¦ 2:09.14  734.¦
M50        188. Wyss Willi                          1952 Olten                       5:18.05,2   1:48.34,8  (5111)     7,959 ¦  2:03.55  275.¦ 1:11.03  172.¦ 2:03.06  142.¦
M50        272. Wyssbrod Heinz                      1954 Steffisburg                 5:38.10,1   2:08.39,7  (2579)     7,486 ¦  1:58.58  208.¦ 1:17.05  264.¦ 2:22.05  302.¦
F45         95. Wyssen Katharina                    1956 Reichenbach i. K.           6:16.24,5   1:55.41,0  (3198)     6,725 ¦  2:17.20   93.¦ 1:30.11   99.¦ 2:28.52   99.¦
M60          9. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Muri b. Bern                4:39.40,1     46.23,8  (1067)     9,052 ¦  1:47.53   14.¦ 1:04.15   10.¦ 1:47.31    5.¦

Total 214