12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        420. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:40.08,4   2:13.34,3  (2480)     7,443 ¦  2:02.05  390.¦ 1:23.13  475.¦ 2:14.49  379.¦
M20        977. Tano Dick                           1975 SE-Huddinge                 5:55.50,9   2:56.20,0  (2940)     7,114 ¦  1:58.28  736.¦ 1:24.43 1012.¦ 2:32.39 1027.¦
M20       1067. Tarczynski Grzegorz                 1974 PL-Pegow                    6:22.01,8   3:22.30,9  (3378)     6,626 ¦  2:13.16 1055.¦ 1:28.45 1056.¦ 2:39.59 1063.¦
M20         12. Tassani-Prell Stephan               1970 DE-Piding                   3:24.33,8     25.02,9    (14)    12,376 ¦  1:22.38   26.¦   46.15   13.¦ 1:15.39    9.¦
M20        933. Tatschl Gerald                      1971 AT-Klagenfurt               5:47.42,0   2:48.11,1  (5313)     7,281 ¦  2:00.42  786.¦ 1:24.05 1004.¦ 2:22.53  937.¦
M40        568. Tattersall Simon                    1963 GB-Dorset BH15 3EQ          5:57.13,1   2:44.38,6  (4926)     7,087 ¦  2:06.48  540.¦ 1:22.56  571.¦ 2:27.28  560.¦
M20        184. Tauscher Robin                      1973 Wettingen                   4:16.47,1   1:17.16,2  (1954)     9,859 ¦  1:38.55  220.¦   58.02  207.¦ 1:39.49  172.¦
M60         28. Tegler Diethelm                     1940 DE-Hilchenbach              5:12.45,7   1:19.29,4  (1952)     8,094 ¦  1:59.27   35.¦ 1:10.26   28.¦ 2:02.51   27.¦
M45        402. Tellenbach Christian                1955 Jegenstorf                  5:35.25,8   2:08.51,7  (4928)     7,547 ¦  2:01.09  380.¦ 1:16.11  398.¦ 2:18.04  411.¦
M45        132. Temperli Rolf                       1957 Hinterkappelen              4:41.34,6   1:15.00,5  (1526)     8,991 ¦  1:48.04  186.¦ 1:03.21  148.¦ 1:50.08  121.¦
M45        DNF  Templer Johannes, DE-Weidenhausen   1956 TOI                         3:51.07,3      Wengen  (2899)       --- ¦  2:25.31  560.¦ 1:25.35  493.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        908. Templer Simon, DE-Weidenhausen      1982 TOI                         5:43.05,8   2:43.34,9  (4929)     7,378 ¦  2:13.59 1060.¦ 1:19.56  946.¦ 2:09.09  731.¦
M45         64. Tenti Giuseppe                      1957 IT-Viterbo                  4:21.11,2     54.37,1  (4930)     9,693 ¦  1:40.33   89.¦   57.46   55.¦ 1:42.51   68.¦
M40        597. Terrettaz Pascal                    1963 St-Imier                    6:11.58,0   2:59.23,5  (1966)     6,806 ¦  2:00.13  448.¦ 1:39.55  630.¦ 2:31.49  586.¦
F55         20. Teske Charlotte                     1949 DE-Darmstadt                6:06.30,9   1:48.21,7   (126)     6,907 ¦  2:11.24   14.¦ 1:31.45   25.¦ 2:23.20   18.¦
M50        137. Teti Antonio                        1954 FR-Publier                  5:07.07,2   1:37.36,8  (3424)     8,243 ¦  1:57.12  186.¦ 1:10.14  153.¦ 1:59.39  119.¦
M55         15. Thalmann Paul                       1949 Bösingen                    4:37.25,7     45.53,3  (2103)     9,125 ¦  1:44.34   18.¦ 1:00.24   12.¦ 1:52.27   27.¦
M50        150. Thalmann Stephan                    1953 Ramersberg                  5:09.56,5   1:40.26,1  (2094)     8,168 ¦  1:56.33  175.¦ 1:13.21  218.¦ 2:00.01  122.¦
F20         66. Thalmannn Monika                    1968 Aarau                       4:48.49,5   1:25.38,1  (4931)     8,765 ¦  1:49.39   59.¦ 1:04.39   55.¦ 1:54.31   83.¦
F20        258. Thämlitz Claudia, AT-Uttendorf, Pin 1968 Pinzgauer Flitzer           6:26.42,3   3:03.30,9  (4932)     6,546 ¦  2:27.34  267.¦ 1:39.05  263.¦ 2:20.02  221.¦
M40        243. Thanner Helmut                      1960 DE-Bärnau                   4:50.39,4   1:38.04,9  (1632)     8,710 ¦  1:46.24  218.¦ 1:05.32  255.¦ 1:58.42  283.¦
M40        DNF  Thar Olivier                        1964 DE-Freihung                 3:52.48,4      Wengen  (2984)       --- ¦  2:15.55  620.¦ 1:36.53  624.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Theiler Alois                       1958 Oensingen                   3:22.33,5      Wengen  (1280)       --- ¦  2:00.25  366.¦ 1:22.08  469.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        755. Theiler Paul                        1966 Thun                        5:22.13,1   2:22.42,2  (2564)     7,857 ¦  1:54.32  631.¦ 1:14.00  808.¦ 2:13.40  817.¦
M45        220. Thesing Rolf                        1955 DE-Brombachtal              4:57.12,4   1:30.38,3  (1663)     8,518 ¦  1:42.52  121.¦ 1:09.29  267.¦ 2:04.50  276.¦
M55        156. Theunissen Peter                    1945 NL-Sittard 6133wz           6:02.59,1   2:11.26,7  (2589)     6,974 ¦  2:09.26  151.¦ 1:20.56  135.¦ 2:32.35  174.¦
M40        520. Thierfelder Rocco                   1963 Pfäffikon                   5:43.30,2   2:30.55,7  (3414)     7,370 ¦  2:02.58  488.¦ 1:16.01  468.¦ 2:24.30  543.¦
M20        208. Thierstein Edi                      1967 Madiswil                    4:20.40,2   1:21.09,3    (51)     9,712 ¦  1:27.28   52.¦   56.26  171.¦ 1:56.45  507.¦
M20        461. Tholey Michael Jochen               1971 DE-St. Wendel               4:50.26,2   1:50.55,3  (4934)     8,716 ¦  1:52.45  589.¦ 1:06.24  519.¦ 1:51.16  375.¦
M20        506. Thomann Martin                      1972 Zürich                      4:55.08,4   1:55.37,5  (4935)     8,577 ¦  1:51.26  546.¦ 1:06.10  508.¦ 1:57.32  522.¦
F20        234. Thomann Sandra                      1969 Interlaken                  6:05.21,9   2:42.10,5  (3429)     6,929 ¦  2:11.10  212.¦ 1:23.32  225.¦ 2:30.39  252.¦
M20        230. Thomann Ueli                        1966 Thun                        4:24.55,1   1:25.24,2  (4936)     9,556 ¦  1:37.43  191.¦ 1:00.48  289.¦ 1:46.23  275.¦
M50        166. Thomet Hansruedi                    1953 Wallisellen                 5:13.20,1   1:43.49,7  (2581)     8,079 ¦  1:51.27  116.¦ 1:13.27  221.¦ 2:08.24  189.¦
F40         72. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:28.20,5   1:59.24,9  (1540)     7,710 ¦  1:55.40   37.¦ 1:08.51   36.¦ 2:23.48  112.¦
M45        308. Thommen Andreas                     1956 Augst BL                    5:19.35,4   1:53.01,3  (3351)     7,921 ¦  1:55.20  284.¦ 1:04.45  174.¦ 2:19.29  420.¦
M65         10. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     1935 TOI                         5:16.19,9     45.54,7  (1995)     8,003 ¦  2:03.58   17.¦ 1:10.37    9.¦ 2:01.43    9.¦
M40        538. Thompson John                       1962 GB-Chelmsford CM1 2XN       5:47.40,1   2:35.05,6  (2815)     7,281 ¦  2:04.45  513.¦ 1:21.24  551.¦ 2:21.29  522.¦
M20        967. Thomson Eric                        1968 DE-Heidelberg               5:53.53,9   2:54.23,0  (3140)     7,153 ¦  2:02.23  826.¦ 1:24.02 1002.¦ 2:27.27  984.¦
M50         59. Thoenen Simon                       1954 Hilterfingen                4:40.18,1   1:10.47,7  (1486)     9,032 ¦  1:51.33  122.¦ 1:02.31   52.¦ 1:46.13   39.¦
M45        273. Thoenen Ulrich                      1956 Reutigen                    5:10.00,1   1:43.26,0   (538)     8,166 ¦  1:55.54  297.¦ 1:10.40  290.¦ 2:03.25  262.¦
M60        DNF  Thoss Dieter                        1941 DE-Plauen                   4:28.30,4      Wengen  (2952)       --- ¦  2:24.43  108.¦ 2:03.47  114.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        506. Thrupp William                      1963 GB-Tn255jq Kent             5:40.39,0   2:28.04,5  (4937)     7,431 ¦  1:55.58  379.¦ 1:15.58  467.¦ 2:28.42  568.¦
M40         70. Tiben Henny                         1961 NL-Haarlem 2034 HC          4:13.47,7   1:01.13,2  (1174)     9,975 ¦  1:36.20   78.¦   59.28  118.¦ 1:37.58   57.¦
F45         28. Tieghi Chiara                       1957 IT-Varese                   5:12.14,8     51.31,3  (2691)     8,108 ¦  2:06.37   56.¦ 1:11.20   29.¦ 1:54.16   19.¦
M20        199. Tilmes Stefan                       1967 DE-Eppstein                 4:18.57,2   1:19.26,3  (4939)     9,776 ¦  1:37.43  191.¦   57.37  195.¦ 1:43.36  228.¦
M20        926. Timberg Ville-Veikko                1970 LU-Hesperange L-5836        5:45.58,3   2:46.27,4  (2831)     7,317 ¦  2:13.15 1054.¦ 1:17.17  881.¦ 2:15.25  842.¦
M20        797. Timm Rüdiger                        1965 DE-Hagen                    5:27.52,9   2:28.22,0  (4940)     7,721 ¦  2:04.23  891.¦ 1:15.33  843.¦ 2:07.55  713.¦
M45        468. Timmermann Günther                  1956 DE-Bonn                     5:55.26,3   2:28.52,2  (3010)     7,122 ¦  2:07.37  466.¦ 1:21.47  466.¦ 2:26.01  476.¦
M20        890. Tinguely Philipp                    1973 Mittelhäusern               5:41.12,5   2:41.41,6  (4941)     7,419 ¦  1:55.41  658.¦ 1:18.11  908.¦ 2:27.18  983.¦
M40        262. Tiripa Mihai                        1962 DE-Monheim                  4:53.30,2   1:40.55,7  (4942)     8,625 ¦  1:52.05  314.¦ 1:03.35  210.¦ 1:57.49  275.¦
M20        968. Tischer Georg                       1968 Zürich                      5:54.24,3   2:54.53,4  (2463)     7,143 ¦  2:04.06  884.¦ 1:23.25  999.¦ 2:26.51  978.¦
F20        192. Tischhauser Vreni                   1968 Luzein                      5:42.11,9   2:19.00,5  (4943)     7,398 ¦  2:09.48  202.¦ 1:19.12  186.¦ 2:13.11  189.¦
F40        DNF  Tjeerdsma Jantine                   1962 NL-Rotterdam 3069 JJ        4:00.33,5      Wengen  (4945)       --- ¦  2:20.19  122.¦ 1:40.13  129.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         69. Tlusty Ladislav, CZ-Kladno          1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:50.27,5   1:57.11,2  (1181)     7,223 ¦  2:00.01   36.¦ 1:21.05   71.¦ 2:29.21   87.¦
M20        818. Todt Daniel                         1973 Hettlingen                  5:30.51,9   2:31.21,0  (2985)     7,651 ¦  2:03.48  874.¦ 1:14.40  824.¦ 2:12.22  798.¦
F55         16. Tokiko Fukuhara                     1948 JP-Kanagawa 229-0004 JAPA   5:59.17,3   1:41.08,1  (3024)     7,046 ¦  2:09.15   11.¦ 1:24.15   20.¦ 2:25.46   20.¦
M40        446. Tol Adrie                           1963 NL-TN Haarlem               5:28.57,3   2:16.22,8  (1999)     7,696 ¦  1:52.47  327.¦ 1:15.49  461.¦ 2:20.20  518.¦
M40        577. Tolsma Sven                         1963 NL-Leersum 3956 RA          6:01.47,8   2:49.13,3  (3084)     6,997 ¦  2:20.42  638.¦ 1:23.48  578.¦ 2:17.17  485.¦
M20        827. Tomani Uwe                          1967 DE-Frankfurt                5:31.44,6   2:32.13,7  (3065)     7,631 ¦  2:03.39  867.¦ 1:17.04  876.¦ 2:11.00  769.¦
M55         39. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen                     4:54.46,1   1:03.13,7  (1260)     8,588 ¦  1:48.45   32.¦ 1:07.31   45.¦ 1:58.29   47.¦
M20        310. Tomas Philip                        1971 GB-Bury 1EB BL8             4:36.44,3   1:37.13,4  (2073)     9,148 ¦  1:44.31  349.¦ 1:04.18  431.¦ 1:47.54  298.¦
M40        137. Tomasi Markus                       1961 Uetikon am See              4:31.14,4   1:18.39,9  (4946)     9,333 ¦  1:46.03  210.¦   59.29  119.¦ 1:45.41  119.¦
M45        355. Tomezzoli Marco                     1959 Köniz                       5:27.48,5   2:01.14,4  (1935)     7,723 ¦  1:51.00  221.¦ 1:14.28  368.¦ 2:22.20  452.¦
M55         79. Tomlinson Ian                       1949 Stallikon                   5:19.03,4   1:27.31,0  (5498)     7,934 ¦  2:08.33  147.¦ 1:10.28   69.¦ 2:00.00   52.¦
F40        DNF  Tomoko Ohata                        1960 JP-Saitama 349-0217         2:33.48,8 Lauterbrunn  (4947)       --- ¦  2:33.48  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         49. Toneatti Margrit                    1956 Spiez                       5:28.49,5   1:08.06,0  (4948)     7,699 ¦  2:04.19   49.¦ 1:17.08   54.¦ 2:07.21   53.¦
M20        180. Töngi Daniel                        1977 Sursee                      4:15.33,5   1:16.02,6  (1337)     9,906 ¦  1:46.21  400.¦ 1:00.05  264.¦ 1:29.06   60.¦
M40        DNF  Torche Jean-Marie                   1962 Cheiry                      3:38.53,2      Wengen  (3462)       --- ¦  2:05.54  526.¦ 1:32.58  617.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        168. Torgerson Mark+icebluedrum          1948 US-Anchorage Alaska         6:13.29,0   2:21.56,6  (3356)     6,778 ¦  2:22.09  201.¦ 1:27.04  166.¦ 2:24.15  142.¦
F60          4. Torgler Vreni                       1944 Aarau                       5:26.13,1     57.17,7  (4949)     7,760 ¦  2:02.28    3.¦ 1:13.35    4.¦ 2:10.09    5.¦
M20        718. Tosa Alberto                        1966 IT-Valle di Saviore (BS)    5:18.08,3   2:18.37,4  (1187)     7,957 ¦  2:00.05  774.¦ 1:11.51  742.¦ 2:06.11  684.¦
F20         33. Tosi Carmela                        1966 Bolligen                    4:30.50,5   1:07.39,1  (1840)     9,347 ¦  1:45.34   35.¦ 1:02.31   39.¦ 1:42.44   33.¦
M50         23. Traber Peter                        1951 Langnau am Albis            4:24.51,1     55.20,7  (5187)     9,558 ¦  1:37.49   22.¦   59.55   28.¦ 1:47.06   42.¦
M45        282. Trabitzsch Matthias                 1959 DE-Wuppertal                5:13.15,4   1:46.41,3  (2240)     8,081 ¦  1:57.20  321.¦ 1:06.20  199.¦ 2:09.34  332.¦
M50        299. Trachsel Richard                    1954 Spiez                       5:54.34,5   2:25.04,1  (4951)     7,140 ¦  2:15.10  358.¦ 1:20.11  289.¦ 2:19.12  286.¦
F20        209. Trachsel Sandra                     1968 Huenibach                   5:47.09,2   2:23.57,8  (4952)     7,292 ¦  2:06.01  169.¦ 1:25.34  235.¦ 2:15.32  198.¦
M55         89. Traub Kurt                          1945 Basel                       5:23.44,5   1:32.12,1  (2574)     7,820 ¦  2:00.50  100.¦ 1:13.42   93.¦ 2:09.12   91.¦
M20        650. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                   5:09.37,9   2:10.07,0  (2934)     8,176 ¦  1:49.23  493.¦ 1:12.36  770.¦ 2:07.37  710.¦
F40        102. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:54.51,5   2:25.55,9  (3086)     7,134 ¦  2:16.30  114.¦ 1:21.02  100.¦ 2:17.18   99.¦
M40        515. Treiber Andreas, DE-Heidelberg      1960 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:42.10,1   2:29.35,6  (5155)     7,398 ¦  2:11.52  590.¦ 1:18.35  515.¦ 2:11.41  425.¦
M20        902. Trenner Uwe                         1972 DE-Nürnberg                 5:42.24,7   2:42.53,8  (4954)     7,393 ¦  2:08.41  993.¦ 1:15.13  838.¦ 2:18.29  896.¦
M40         38. Trescher Bernhard                   1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:04.24,3     51.49,8  (1079)    10,358 ¦  1:35.54   74.¦   55.59   57.¦ 1:32.29   28.¦
M20       1058. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        6:18.54,6   3:19.23,7  (5312)     6,681 ¦  2:06.43  946.¦ 1:29.38 1061.¦ 2:42.32 1070.¦
M40        529. Trick Detlef                        1962 DE-Holle                    5:45.32,2   2:32.57,7  (4955)     7,326 ¦  2:09.22  563.¦ 1:22.35  566.¦ 2:13.34  440.¦
M40        500. Trigle Alan                         1961 GB-London W6 0TH            5:40.00,3   2:27.25,8  (4956)     7,446 ¦  1:57.22  397.¦ 1:13.52  433.¦ 2:28.45  569.¦
M20        508. Troehler Nicolas                    1973 Lugano                      4:55.16,4   1:55.45,5  (2473)     8,574 ¦  1:49.53  511.¦ 1:07.16  550.¦ 1:58.06  536.¦
M20        900. Troendle Markus                     1974 Basel                       5:42.14,2   2:42.43,3  (3159)     7,397 ¦  2:11.27 1027.¦ 1:21.15  966.¦ 2:09.32  742.¦
M20        345. Tropiano Donato                     1967 Balgach                     4:40.10,5   1:40.39,6  (4957)     9,036 ¦  1:41.47  274.¦ 1:01.50  320.¦ 1:56.32  503.¦
M45        323. Troxler Otto                        1957 Rottenschwil                5:21.12,7   1:54.38,6  (1381)     7,881 ¦  1:54.32  272.¦ 1:17.27  420.¦ 2:09.12  327.¦
M50         52. Troxler Stefan                      1950 Sempach Stadt               4:35.54,0   1:06.23,6  (1544)     9,176 ¦  1:44.03   53.¦ 1:03.36   62.¦ 1:48.13   48.¦
M20        165. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       4:12.46,2   1:13.15,3  (1407)    10,015 ¦  1:41.01  259.¦   56.14  166.¦ 1:35.30  118.¦
M50        342. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  6:11.36,5   2:42.06,1   (556)     6,812 ¦  2:15.40  365.¦ 1:32.23  375.¦ 2:23.32  310.¦
M45        254. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   5:04.32,4   1:37.58,3  (1201)     8,313 ¦  1:41.42  105.¦ 1:02.59  135.¦ 2:19.51  426.¦
M40        108. Tschanz Hanspeter                   1960 Brenzikofen                 4:24.13,6   1:11.39,1  (1397)     9,581 ¦  1:44.13  178.¦ 1:02.02  168.¦ 1:37.57   56.¦
M20        200. Tschanz Raphael                     1974 Basel                       4:18.59,4   1:19.28,5  (4958)     9,775 ¦  1:41.24  267.¦   58.36  223.¦ 1:38.58  159.¦
F20        118. Tscherrig Fränzi                    1966 Täsch                       5:12.08,2   1:48.56,8  (2670)     8,110 ¦  2:06.11  170.¦ 1:09.25  101.¦ 1:56.31   95.¦
M50         46. Tschirky Hanspeter                  1954 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          4:33.58,4   1:04.28,0  (4959)     9,240 ¦  1:47.05   76.¦ 1:00.27   31.¦ 1:46.25   40.¦
F45         56. Tschirren Sonja                     1958 Märstetten                  5:36.57,8   1:16.14,3  (4960)     7,513 ¦  2:09.11   64.¦ 1:21.35   74.¦ 2:06.11   47.¦
M20        112. Tschöpe Frank                       1968 DE-Berlin                   4:04.35,8   1:05.04,9  (4961)    10,350 ¦  1:37.09  184.¦   56.37  174.¦ 1:30.49   75.¦
M45        514. Tschopp Martin                      1956 Schmitten FR                6:15.15,3   2:48.41,2  (2646)     6,746 ¦  2:08.06  471.¦ 1:28.06  512.¦ 2:39.02  530.¦
M20        875. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Thierachern                 5:39.09,5   2:39.38,6  (1408)     7,464 ¦  1:59.47  768.¦ 1:21.10  964.¦ 2:18.11  892.¦
M50         98. Tschuor Arnold                      1952 Rueun                       4:54.21,4   1:24.51,0  (1309)     8,600 ¦  1:42.44   44.¦ 1:09.31  139.¦ 2:02.04  135.¦
M20        495. Tschuor Paul                        1968 Sagogn                      4:54.16,9   1:54.46,0  (1466)     8,602 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         90. Tünnermann Dirk, DE-Seesen          1955 TOI                         4:29.56,0   1:03.21,9  (4962)     9,378 ¦  1:38.04   61.¦ 1:01.28  110.¦ 1:50.22  123.¦
M20        855. Tünnermann Uwe, DE-Duisburg         1970 Laufclub Duisburg           5:35.29,3   2:35.58,4  (4963)     7,546 ¦  2:07.36  973.¦ 1:15.34  845.¦ 2:12.18  795.¦
M40        134. Turberg Yves                        1960 Movelier                    4:31.07,6   1:18.33,1  (1259)     9,337 ¦  1:39.55  120.¦   59.49  125.¦ 1:51.22  184.¦
M40        602. Tuerlings Eric                      1960 DE-Wiesbaden                6:14.53,8   3:02.19,3   (559)     6,753 ¦  2:06.39  535.¦ 1:19.17  527.¦ 2:48.56  618.¦
M50         60. Turrel Georges                      1951 FR-Saint Egreve             4:40.36,6   1:11.06,2  (4964)     9,022 ¦  1:51.29  119.¦ 1:03.39   63.¦ 1:45.28   37.¦
F20        140. Turtinen Helinä                     1975 SF-Kajaani                  5:21.28,0   1:58.16,6  (4965)     7,875 ¦  2:05.30  161.¦ 1:10.51  117.¦ 2:05.05  141.¦
M55        133. Turznik Gerhard                     1949 DE-Grünstadt                5:50.23,4   1:58.51,0  (2067)     7,225 ¦  2:10.45  164.¦ 1:20.25  133.¦ 2:19.12  124.¦

Total 110