12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        132. O Riain Liam                        1961 IE-Dublin                   4:30.29,0   1:17.54,5  (4569)     9,359 ¦  1:39.02  105.¦   57.40   82.¦ 1:53.46  222.¦
M20        476. O'Toole Daryl                       1977 IE-CO. Cork                 4:52.11,6   1:52.40,7  (2125)     8,664 ¦  1:48.08  450.¦ 1:07.47  575.¦ 1:56.15  491.¦
M20        808. Oberson Jean-Paul                   1974 Vaulruz                     5:29.32,4   2:30.01,5  (4571)     7,682 ¦  1:57.44  715.¦ 1:15.33  842.¦ 2:16.14  861.¦
M20        569. Oberweis Jeff                       1965 LU-Rodenbourg Luxembourg    5:00.20,0   2:00.49,1  (2605)     8,429 ¦  1:58.33  737.¦ 1:05.52  494.¦ 1:55.54  483.¦
F20        252. Obrist Priska                       1965 Felben-Wellhausen           6:19.39,3   2:56.27,9  (3307)     6,668 ¦  2:16.37  243.¦ 1:26.19  237.¦ 2:36.43  261.¦
M20        347. Ochsner Lukas                       1968 Bülach                      4:40.19,9   1:40.49,0  (4572)     9,031 ¦  1:48.05  446.¦ 1:02.39  358.¦ 1:49.34  341.¦
M20        629. Ochsner Michael                     1977 Kiesen                      5:07.00,8   2:07.29,9  (4573)     8,246 ¦  1:53.30  607.¦ 1:11.33  730.¦ 2:01.56  608.¦
M45        481. Odermatt Hubert                     1958 Biasca                      6:00.34,0   2:33.59,9  (2561)     7,021 ¦  1:57.21  322.¦ 1:26.19  502.¦ 2:36.53  522.¦
M20        376. Odermatt Markus                     1974 Kronbühl                    4:42.34,0   1:43.03,1  (4574)     8,959 ¦  1:56.40  688.¦ 1:04.18  430.¦ 1:41.34  201.¦
M40        391. Odermatt Urs                        1960 Luzern                      5:19.27,3   2:06.52,8   (554)     7,925 ¦  2:12.23  594.¦ 1:12.32  403.¦ 1:54.31  233.¦
M20        216. Oehrli Ferdinand                    1971 Teuffenthal BE              4:22.26,6   1:22.55,7  (4575)     9,646 ¦  1:45.57  387.¦   58.26  220.¦ 1:38.02  146.¦
M55         99. Oester Hanspeter                    1946 Adelboden                   5:30.03,9   1:38.31,5  (1601)     7,670 ¦  2:03.54  111.¦ 1:15.05  104.¦ 2:11.04   97.¦
M45        207. Oesterle Hans-Joachim               1955 DE-Stuttgart                4:55.32,8   1:28.58,7  (2492)     8,566 ¦  1:49.31  207.¦ 1:06.38  208.¦ 1:59.23  223.¦
M40        485. Oesterreicher Ingo                  1963 DE-Dauchingen               5:37.22,4   2:24.47,9  (1741)     7,504 ¦  2:02.10  473.¦ 1:25.01  589.¦ 2:10.10  404.¦
M45        326. Oestreicher Christian               1957 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:21.39,8   1:55.05,7  (2562)     7,870 ¦  1:57.31  325.¦ 1:12.03  318.¦ 2:12.04  355.¦
M45         88. Oetterli Franco                     1959 Münchenstein                4:29.12,8   1:02.38,7  (1574)     9,404 ¦  1:43.05  124.¦ 1:01.10  106.¦ 1:44.57   81.¦
M20        653. Ogi Christoph                       1966 Thun                        5:10.00,5   2:10.29,6  (2334)     8,166 ¦  1:52.05  577.¦ 1:14.41  825.¦ 2:03.13  628.¦
M40        398. Ogi Hansueli                        1963 Diemtigen                   5:20.17,7   2:07.43,2  (2291)     7,904 ¦  2:01.30  464.¦ 1:10.06  360.¦ 2:08.41  389.¦
M20        316. Öhlenbach Klaus                     1971 DE-Darmstadt                4:37.23,9   1:37.53,0  (4578)     9,126 ¦  1:43.15  316.¦ 1:02.56  371.¦ 1:51.12  372.¦
F45         87. Oishi Keiko, JP-Saitama 335-0002    1957 Kuoni  Travel               6:08.13,2   1:47.29,7  (5212)     6,875 ¦  2:13.38   79.¦ 1:28.24   92.¦ 2:26.10   97.¦
F20        257. Okano Andrea                        1971 Au ZH                       6:26.15,5   3:03.04,1  (3432)     6,554 ¦  2:17.48  248.¦ 1:35.45  258.¦ 2:32.42  255.¦
F40          5. Olive Isabelle                      1960 FR-Triors                   4:17.43,1     48.47,5   (143)     9,823 ¦  1:37.19    6.¦   57.52    5.¦ 1:42.30    8.¦
M20        690. Olliver Andrew                      1968 GB-Brentwood CM14 5BQ       5:15.06,2   2:15.35,3  (2448)     8,034 ¦  1:58.55  747.¦ 1:09.45  646.¦ 2:06.24  690.¦
M20        296. Omes Mike                           1969 LU-Grevenmacher             4:34.42,0   1:35.11,1  (1560)     9,216 ¦  1:45.28  368.¦   59.03  233.¦ 1:50.10  347.¦
M45        383. Onda Hitoshi                        1957 FR-Paris 07                 5:32.29,5   2:05.55,4  (4579)     7,614 ¦  2:00.04  362.¦ 1:15.25  381.¦ 2:16.59  396.¦
M50        136. Onderstal Arie, NL-Wageningen 6703E 1952 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:07.04,9   1:37.34,5  (2238)     8,244 ¦  1:57.05  183.¦ 1:09.20  135.¦ 2:00.38  124.¦
M20       1046. Ong Grégory                         1968 Neuchâtel                   6:15.43,6   3:16.12,7  (3248)     6,738 ¦  2:25.26 1118.¦ 1:25.47 1022.¦ 2:24.29  958.¦
M60         97. Oosterom Jan                        1943 NL-SH Oss                   6:22.40,5   2:29.24,2  (3324)     6,615 ¦  2:04.41   60.¦ 1:31.45   96.¦ 2:46.13  106.¦
M40        330. Oppitz Lothar                       1962 St. Gallen                  5:06.19,1   1:53.44,6  (2212)     8,264 ¦  1:51.53  310.¦ 1:05.34  257.¦ 2:08.50  393.¦
M60         78. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      6:01.14,8   2:07.58,5  (2766)     7,008 ¦  2:12.19   85.¦ 1:25.15   82.¦ 2:23.39   71.¦
M20        812. Ordelman Han+I've been there        1965 NL-Den Helder 1782GV        5:29.58,7   2:30.27,8  (4581)     7,672 ¦  2:00.24  777.¦ 1:12.02  751.¦ 2:17.31  880.¦
M50         36. Orlamünder Harald                   1950 DE-Lobenstein               4:30.22,8   1:00.52,4  (1140)     9,363 ¦  1:40.12   29.¦ 1:01.20   41.¦ 1:48.50   51.¦
F50         12. Ortega Irene                        1951 DE-Rülzheim                 5:11.46,6     50.44,6  (4582)     8,120 ¦  1:59.29   17.¦ 1:11.25   13.¦ 2:00.51   10.¦
M40        341. Orzechowski Uwe                     1960 DE-Laatzen                  5:08.53,6   1:56.19,1  (2365)     8,196 ¦  1:48.09  247.¦ 1:13.52  432.¦ 2:06.52  375.¦
F55          6. Oser Dorothea                       1948 DE-Rülzheim                 5:33.06,1   1:14.56,9  (4583)     7,600 ¦  2:00.39    5.¦ 1:16.42    8.¦ 2:15.44   12.¦
M20        939. Oset Jure                           1966 SI-Celje                    5:48.44,9   2:49.14,0  (4584)     7,259 ¦  2:03.36  865.¦ 1:25.27 1021.¦ 2:19.40  910.¦
M50         40. Osovnikar Ljubo                     1954 SI-Skofja Loka              4:30.59,6   1:01.29,2  (1144)     9,342 ¦  1:42.29   40.¦ 1:00.27   32.¦ 1:48.01   47.¦
F45         92. Osovnikar Nada                      1955 SI-Skofja Loka              6:12.28,3   1:51.44,8  (2619)     6,797 ¦  2:24.56  111.¦ 1:27.11   89.¦ 2:20.20   83.¦
F20         23. Osovnikar Neza                      1981 SI-Skofja Loka              4:23.07,6     59.56,2  (4585)     9,621 ¦  1:42.29   26.¦   58.29   21.¦ 1:42.09   32.¦
M55        144. Ostertag Eberhard                   1946 DE-Stuttgart                5:57.54,7   2:06.22,3  (4586)     7,073 ¦  2:24.38  205.¦ 1:21.29  138.¦ 2:11.46  101.¦
M20        397. Oswald Jens                         1973 DE-Leipzig                  4:44.01,3   1:44.30,4  (3382)     8,913 ¦  1:50.56  532.¦ 1:05.25  474.¦ 1:47.39  292.¦
M20        DNF  Ott Claudio                         1968 Rothenburg                  3:23.30,8      Wengen  (3015)       --- ¦  1:58.48  744.¦ 1:24.41 1011.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        872. Ott Franz-Josef+5967                1967 DE-Trier                    5:38.34,1   2:39.03,2  (4587)     7,477 ¦  1:56.44  690.¦ 1:10.59  709.¦ 2:30.49 1019.¦
M20        222. Ott Stefan                          1981 Interlaken                  4:24.00,0   1:24.29,1  (5144)     9,589 ¦  1:51.04  538.¦   57.55  202.¦ 1:34.59  111.¦
M20        264. Ottiger Armin                       1965 St. Gallen                  4:29.31,3   1:30.00,4  (1286)     9,393 ¦  1:45.19  361.¦ 1:00.27  277.¦ 1:43.44  231.¦
M20        603. Otto Carsten                        1966 DE-Sigmarszell              5:03.49,9   2:04.19,0  (4588)     8,332 ¦  2:03.26  860.¦ 1:08.53  616.¦ 1:51.30  382.¦
M45         67. Owada Minoru, JP-Ibaraki 319-1112 J 1957 Kuoni  Travel               4:21.36,2     55.02,1  (5214)     9,677 ¦  1:26.54    5.¦   56.24   38.¦ 1:58.17  212.¦
F40         77. Owada Tami, JP-Ibaraki 319-1112 Jap 1961 Kuoni  Travel               5:34.29,1   2:05.33,5  (5213)     7,568 ¦  2:00.11   55.¦ 1:17.50   86.¦ 2:16.26   94.¦

Total 48