12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        469. Mächler Anton                       1960 Siebnen                     5:34.28,6   2:21.54,1  (4424)     7,569 ¦  1:58.43  420.¦ 1:18.22  508.¦ 2:17.23  487.¦
M45        284. Mächler Daniel                      1957 Eschenbach SG               5:13.25,1   1:46.51,0  (2112)     8,077 ¦  1:50.35  219.¦ 1:12.15  322.¦ 2:10.33  342.¦
M50        101. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      4:55.09,4   1:25.39,0  (1357)     8,577 ¦  1:52.43  139.¦ 1:06.27   97.¦ 1:55.58   87.¦
M40        186. Mack Jürgen                         1960 DE-Neckarwestheim           4:40.39,7   1:28.05,2  (4425)     9,020 ¦  1:37.32   90.¦ 1:04.16  228.¦ 1:58.51  285.¦
F40        100. Mack Kerstin                        1963 DE-Wetzlar                  5:52.37,5   2:23.41,9  (4426)     7,179 ¦  2:12.05  102.¦ 1:20.11   93.¦ 2:20.20  106.¦
M40        439. Mäder Adrian                        1963 Boppelsen                   5:27.45,4   2:15.10,9  (5351)     7,724 ¦  2:05.44  524.¦ 1:07.42  304.¦ 2:14.18  449.¦
M45        DNF  Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  3:21.07,2      Wengen  (4427)       --- ¦  2:04.05  421.¦ 1:17.01  407.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        185. Mader Roland                        1964 Bönigen                     4:40.30,2   1:27.55,7  (1474)     9,025 ¦  1:41.20  137.¦ 1:03.00  189.¦ 1:56.09  252.¦
M40        156. Madgic Kirk                         1964 US-1198 APO 09086           4:34.17,9   1:21.43,4  (5290)     9,229 ¦  1:49.38  269.¦ 1:01.14  148.¦ 1:43.24  104.¦
F45         47. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        5:27.17,9   1:06.34,4  (2178)     7,735 ¦  1:59.32   29.¦ 1:13.41   43.¦ 2:14.04   68.¦
M20         30. Magalhaes Paulo                     1966 DE-Lenzkirch                3:37.55,5     38.24,6  (5260)    11,617 ¦  1:25.02   39.¦   47.45   26.¦ 1:25.07   35.¦
M20       1084. Maher Ahmed+Maher                   1971 GB-Essex IG1 1JF            6:38.50,0   3:39.19,1  (3555)     6,347 ¦  2:17.15 1088.¦ 1:33.49 1089.¦ 2:47.45 1079.¦
M60         70. Maehs Werner                        1943 DE-Frankfurt am Main        5:53.37,4   2:00.21,1  (3377)     7,159 ¦  2:08.14   76.¦ 1:22.08   74.¦ 2:23.14   69.¦
M50         61. Maier Hans                          1953 DE-Simonswald               4:43.24,6   1:13.54,2  (1080)     8,932 ¦  1:44.35   58.¦ 1:08.31  124.¦ 1:50.17   54.¦
M50         73. Maier Norbert                       1951 DE-Isny                     4:48.27,0   1:18.56,6  (1184)     8,776 ¦  1:39.07   24.¦ 1:08.02  118.¦ 2:01.17  132.¦
M50        186. Maier Rolf                          1952 DE-Ettlingen                5:17.39,4   1:48.09,0  (1846)     7,969 ¦  1:50.15  110.¦ 1:12.27  201.¦ 2:14.55  250.¦
M60        DNF  Mainzer Karl-Heinz                  1943 DE-Bad Münstereifel         3:59.48,4      Wengen  (3316)       --- ¦  2:25.34  111.¦ 1:34.14  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        337. Mair Gunther                        1955 DE-Mannheim                 5:23.52,3   1:57.18,2  (4429)     7,816 ¦  2:06.56  458.¦ 1:12.38  332.¦ 2:04.18  271.¦
F45         55. Mair Lore                           1959 DE-Mannheim                 5:34.43,7   1:14.00,2  (4430)     7,563 ¦  2:15.21   87.¦ 1:16.21   53.¦ 2:03.00   38.¦
M20        894. Maissen Thomas                      1970 Bonaduz                     5:41.43,0   2:42.12,1  (4431)     7,408 ¦  2:15.34 1073.¦ 1:19.01  924.¦ 2:07.07  703.¦
F40         88. Makin Luise                         1960 Wädenswil                   5:44.38,0   2:15.42,4  (5456)     7,346 ¦  2:14.41  107.¦ 1:17.08   79.¦ 2:12.48   81.¦
M20        820. Malovic Peter                       1967 SI-Celje                    5:31.04,6   2:31.33,7  (4432)     7,646 ¦  2:03.33  861.¦ 1:14.29  818.¦ 2:13.02  806.¦
M45        286. Mancini Hugues                      1957 FR-Saint Egreve             5:13.42,4   1:47.08,3  (4433)     8,070 ¦  1:51.28  233.¦ 1:01.54  116.¦ 2:20.19  431.¦
M55        182. Mann Gerhard                        1946 DE-Nieder-Olm               6:25.41,4   2:34.09,0  (2385)     6,564 ¦  2:18.04  190.¦ 1:28.10  172.¦ 2:39.27  189.¦
M20       1044. Manser Thomas                       1967 Oberuzwil                   6:14.31,5   3:15.00,6  (2708)     6,759 ¦  1:55.40  657.¦ 1:29.23 1060.¦ 2:49.27 1080.¦
M50         92. Mantel Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Frankfurt                4:53.52,3   1:24.21,9  (2355)     8,614 ¦  1:43.51   50.¦ 1:06.34   98.¦ 2:03.27  146.¦
M50        152. Manteuffel Bernd                    1954 DE-St. Georgen              5:10.23,7   1:40.53,3  (4434)     8,156 ¦  1:58.37  205.¦ 1:08.02  119.¦ 2:03.43  151.¦
M20        464. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               4:50.39,3   1:51.08,4  (1473)     8,710 ¦  1:47.35  438.¦ 1:06.34  525.¦ 1:56.29  501.¦
M55         13. Mardh Sepp                          1947 Davos Platz                 4:33.16,7     41.44,3  (5460)     9,264 ¦  1:45.10   20.¦ 1:02.06   15.¦ 1:45.59   15.¦
M45        227. Mareczek Hermann                    1955 DE-Offenbach-Hundheim       4:58.14,8   1:31.40,7  (1638)     8,488 ¦  1:54.18  266.¦ 1:08.23  252.¦ 1:55.33  175.¦
F20        198. Marinus Jacoba                      1965 NL-Den Helder 1788 PE       5:43.46,7   2:20.35,3  (3406)     7,364 ¦  2:08.29  190.¦ 1:22.01  214.¦ 2:13.15  190.¦
M40        392. Mark Carsten                        1961 DK-Risskov                  5:19.28,3   2:06.53,8  (1572)     7,924 ¦  1:41.25  140.¦ 1:04.54  241.¦ 2:33.08  591.¦
M40        323. Markowetz Alfred                    1960 DE-Bad Soden                5:04.23,9   1:51.49,4  (1685)     8,317 ¦  1:48.26  255.¦ 1:13.18  424.¦ 2:02.39  337.¦
F60         11. Marolf Rosemarie                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 6:39.09,1   2:10.13,7  (3163)     6,342 ¦  2:31.02   11.¦ 1:36.50   11.¦ 2:31.16   10.¦
M55          8. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 1949 Büsserach                   4:19.50,6     28.18,2  (1353)     9,743 ¦  1:39.06    7.¦   58.59    8.¦ 1:41.44   10.¦
F20        127. Marques Helena                      1966 DE-Wiesbaden                5:15.32,0   1:52.20,6  (1751)     8,023 ¦  1:53.06   76.¦ 1:14.36  150.¦ 2:07.49  162.¦
M50        161. Marri Fabio                         1950 IT-Modena                   5:12.24,3   1:42.53,9  (2208)     8,103 ¦  2:03.31  269.¦ 1:13.12  216.¦ 1:55.40   84.¦
M20        194. Marschall Christian                 1973 DE-Trier                    4:17.40,8   1:18.09,9  (4435)     9,824 ¦  1:41.39  272.¦   56.47  177.¦ 1:39.14  161.¦
M20        940. Marschall Markus                    1982 Belp                        5:48.52,0   2:49.21,1  (3206)     7,256 ¦  2:21.55 1109.¦ 1:19.20  928.¦ 2:07.36  709.¦
F45        DNF  Marsilio Maria, US-Aptos, CA 95003- 1955 Canada / USA                2:36.17,7 Lauterbrunn  (4436)       --- ¦  2:36.17  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        313. Martens Michael                     1959 DE-Walheim                  5:20.12,3   1:53.38,2  (4437)     7,906 ¦  2:00.52  371.¦ 1:11.31  310.¦ 2:07.48  310.¦
F45         24. Martens Petra                       1958 NL-Soest 3768 BD            5:06.05,3     45.21,8  (4438)     8,271 ¦  1:57.23   23.¦ 1:08.39   18.¦ 2:00.02   29.¦
M50        118. Marth Hans Peter                    1951 DE-Neuberg                  4:58.01,7   1:28.31,3  (2394)     8,494 ¦  1:51.40  124.¦ 1:05.18   78.¦ 2:01.03  130.¦
F20        136. Marthaler Catherine                 1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:17.58,1   1:54.46,7  (2768)     7,962 ¦  2:05.56  166.¦ 1:11.56  128.¦ 2:00.04  120.¦
F20        DNF  Marti Evelyn                        1971 Wolfhausen                  2:16.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (3273)       --- ¦  2:16.44  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Marti Hans-Peter                    1945 Grenchen                    4:12.17,5      Wengen  (3558)       --- ¦  2:28.05  215.¦ 1:44.12  218.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         76. Marti Marcel                        1983 Grindelwald                 3:55.59,5     56.28,6  (1569)    10,727 ¦  1:33.52  133.¦   52.32   76.¦ 1:29.34   62.¦
F40        121. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  6:28.06,4   2:59.10,8  (3182)     6,523 ¦  2:25.08  131.¦ 1:41.09  130.¦ 2:21.48  110.¦
M20        843. Marti Patrick                       ???? Wolfhausen                  5:34.02,2   2:34.31,3  (3565)     7,579 ¦  2:06.24  933.¦ 1:13.46  801.¦ 2:13.51  820.¦
M40         60. Marti Pierre-Andre                  1963 Court                       4:12.08,0     59.33,5  (4439)    10,041 ¦  1:39.07  106.¦   56.45   68.¦ 1:36.15   42.¦
M45        189. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:52.44,0   1:26.09,9  (1084)     8,648 ¦  1:47.54  181.¦ 1:07.28  239.¦ 1:57.21  196.¦
F60          7. Marti Trudi                         1943 Mellingen                   5:51.31,7   1:22.36,3  (4440)     7,201 ¦  2:06.12    6.¦ 1:22.59    8.¦ 2:22.19    9.¦
M45        129. Marti Werner                        1957 Glarus                      4:40.56,5   1:14.22,4  (1212)     9,011 ¦  1:44.38  142.¦ 1:06.33  204.¦ 1:49.44  118.¦
M20        964. Martin Gerfried, AT-Uttendorf, Pinz 1968 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:53.52,1   2:54.21,2  (4441)     7,154 ¦  2:18.40 1094.¦ 1:19.32  936.¦ 2:15.39  848.¦
M20        561. Martin Jochen, AT-Uttendorf, Pinzga 1970 Pinzgauer Flitzer           4:59.51,6   2:00.20,7  (4442)     8,442 ¦  1:58.56  748.¦ 1:06.22  516.¦ 1:54.32  446.¦
M40        206. Martiniello Vinzenz                 1964 Balsthal                    4:43.18,7   1:30.44,2  (2812)     8,936 ¦  1:38.33  100.¦ 1:00.46  143.¦ 2:03.59  349.¦
F20        183. Marton Petra                        1968 DE-Hambrücken               5:40.02,4   2:16.51,0  (4443)     7,445 ¦  2:14.42  234.¦ 1:16.14  160.¦ 2:09.05  166.¦
M50        142. Marty Matthias                      1951 Rothenthurm                 5:08.22,3   1:38.51,9  (5473)     8,209 ¦  1:40.53   35.¦ 1:11.23  179.¦ 2:16.04  261.¦
M20        616. Marty Roland                        1974 Brunegg                     5:05.50,3   2:06.19,4  (2546)     8,277 ¦  2:01.37  809.¦ 1:07.24  556.¦ 1:56.48  508.¦
M20       1026. Marty Stefan                        1978 Oetwil am See               6:08.49,2   3:09.18,3  (5448)     6,864 ¦  2:13.08 1050.¦ 1:32.26 1083.¦ 2:23.13  942.¦
M55        188. Maervoet Robert                     1949 BE-Sint-Amands              6:31.08,3   2:39.35,9  (2778)     6,472 ¦  2:26.14  210.¦ 1:33.57  200.¦ 2:30.56  164.¦
M45        180. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 LI-Triesen                  4:51.00,6   1:24.26,5  (4444)     8,699 ¦  1:48.02  184.¦ 1:05.17  183.¦ 1:57.40  204.¦
M50        DNF  Maschke Walter, DE-Wachtberg Villip 1952 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    3:32.13,6      Wengen  (5149)       --- ¦  2:04.19  277.¦ 1:27.54  349.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        123. Massek Peter                        1947 DE-Leopoldshöhe             5:46.12,7   1:54.40,3  (5426)     7,312 ¦  2:09.40  155.¦ 1:19.02  125.¦ 2:17.29  118.¦
M45        410. Materne Ingo                        1958 DE-Cottbus                  5:37.07,5   2:10.33,4  (4445)     7,509 ¦  2:04.26  425.¦ 1:14.38  371.¦ 2:18.02  410.¦
M20        541. Mateu Patrick                       1979 Bülach                      4:58.04,5   1:58.33,6  (4446)     8,493 ¦  1:53.28  603.¦ 1:07.01  538.¦ 1:57.34  524.¦
M20       1064. Mathe Joachim                       1966 DE-Wuppertal                6:20.11,3   3:20.40,4  (3176)     6,659 ¦  1:41.00  258.¦ 1:36.17 1097.¦ 3:02.53 1082.¦
M50        154. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden-Brienz            5:11.10,0   1:41.39,6  (1644)     8,136 ¦  1:51.28  117.¦ 1:10.54  166.¦ 2:08.46  191.¦
M55        DNF  Mathys Christian                    1946 Hausen b. Brugg             2:23.00,9 Lauterbrunn  (2634)       --- ¦  2:23.00  204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        101. Mathys Georges                      1956 Heimberg                    4:34.18,9   1:07.44,8  (1360)     9,229 ¦  1:40.29   88.¦ 1:01.01  104.¦ 1:52.48  145.¦
F40        DNF  Mathys Margrit+1964                 1964 Duillier                    4:02.41,6      Wengen  (4447)       --- ¦  2:29.59  135.¦ 1:32.42  123.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        224. Mathys Markus+2004                  1964 Duillier                    4:47.07,6   1:34.33,1  (4448)     8,817 ¦  1:50.22  278.¦ 1:04.37  234.¦ 1:52.07  195.¦
M60         90. Mathys Peter                        1944 Sulz AG                     6:17.48,0   2:24.31,7  (2661)     6,701 ¦  2:19.13   99.¦ 1:31.09   93.¦ 2:27.25   82.¦
M50        DNF  Matile Gérard                       1951 Cugy                        4:04.36,7      Wengen  (3528)       --- ¦  2:26.30  417.¦ 1:38.06  396.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        536. Matlachowski André                  1978 DE-München                  4:57.36,6   1:58.05,7  (4449)     8,506 ¦  1:48.56  474.¦ 1:08.22  597.¦ 2:00.17  580.¦
M20        507. Matt Andreas                        1965 Zürich                      4:55.11,6   1:55.40,7  (1807)     8,576 ¦  1:47.21  430.¦ 1:04.23  438.¦ 2:03.27  635.¦
M50        300. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:54.43,2   2:25.12,8  (2373)     7,137 ¦  1:55.46  165.¦ 1:27.59  350.¦ 2:30.58  350.¦
M20        793. Matthew Beever                      1975 GB-Essex CM2 6GQ            5:27.41,9   2:28.11,0  (4450)     7,725 ¦  2:01.03  793.¦ 1:11.33  728.¦ 2:15.04  838.¦
M20       1039. Matthews Scott                      1968 DE-Horb                     6:11.57,5   3:12.26,6  (4451)     6,806 ¦  2:09.25 1002.¦ 1:36.34 1099.¦ 2:25.58  967.¦
F45         29. Matusza Helga                       1959 DE-Freiburg                 5:12.16,1     51.32,6  (1836)     8,107 ¦  1:58.33   24.¦ 1:07.29   13.¦ 2:06.13   48.¦
M20       1082. Mauerhofer Lars                     1975 Bern                        6:29.41,4   3:30.10,5  (4452)     6,496 ¦  2:09.20  999.¦ 1:40.37 1106.¦ 2:39.42 1061.¦
M20        670. Maurer Matthias                     1967 DE-Birkenau                 5:12.38,1   2:13.07,2  (3436)     8,097 ¦  1:52.33  586.¦ 1:07.38  569.¦ 2:12.26  799.¦
M50        361. Maurer Peter                        1950 Biel-Benken BL              6:17.50,9   2:48.20,5  (1728)     6,700 ¦  2:18.22  380.¦ 1:28.22  353.¦ 2:31.06  353.¦
M45        291. Maurer Urs                          1955 Ried b. Kerzers             5:14.42,2   1:48.08,1  (2310)     8,044 ¦  1:54.24  270.¦ 1:10.26  285.¦ 2:09.51  334.¦
M20        218. Maurer Walter                       1966 AT-Judendorf-Straßengel     4:22.32,2   1:23.01,3  (4453)     9,643 ¦  1:45.46  381.¦   58.48  228.¦ 1:37.57  142.¦
M40         77. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     4:14.51,7   1:02.17,2  (1224)     9,933 ¦  1:35.14   63.¦   57.53   88.¦ 1:41.44   90.¦
M20       1078. Mayrhofer Rupert                    1972 AT-Innsbruck                6:26.20,5   3:26.49,6  (3417)     6,553 ¦  2:12.06 1037.¦ 1:28.35 1053.¦ 2:45.39 1076.¦
M40        504. Mazotti Christian                   1960 Chéserex                    5:40.30,0   2:27.55,5  (4454)     7,435 ¦  2:02.06  470.¦ 1:19.08  523.¦ 2:19.15  508.¦
M20        592. Mcguinness Fred, CA-Duncan, B.C. V9 1983 Canada / USA                5:02.42,6   2:03.11,7  (5158)     8,363 ¦  1:51.31  550.¦ 1:09.52  653.¦ 2:01.18  598.¦
M20        331. Mchugh Peter                        1975 Zürich                      4:39.06,0   1:39.35,1  (2457)     9,070 ¦  1:46.15  397.¦ 1:00.47  287.¦ 1:52.03  393.¦
M45        139. Mcintosh Christopher                1956 GB-Devon TQ7 2JG            4:42.33,0   1:15.58,9   (541)     8,960 ¦  1:48.52  200.¦ 1:03.30  152.¦ 1:50.09  122.¦
M40        617. Mcqueen Tony                        1964 GB-Edinburgh EH4 5BG        6:29.53,6   3:17.19,1  (4455)     6,493 ¦  2:21.15  641.¦ 1:25.10  590.¦ 2:43.28  616.¦
M50        157. Mecky Joachim                       1951 Niederried Interl           5:11.31,2   1:42.00,8  (2222)     8,126 ¦  1:54.01  147.¦ 1:10.28  155.¦ 2:07.01  176.¦
M55        136. Meert Luc, BE-Kortrijk              1949 Gruppe Moreels              5:54.39,8   2:03.07,4  (2487)     7,138 ¦  2:07.45  138.¦ 1:23.51  149.¦ 2:23.02  140.¦
M50        189. Meeuwsen Kees                       1951 NL-JG Wageningen            5:18.05,6   1:48.35,2  (1708)     7,958 ¦  1:55.38  163.¦ 1:09.40  143.¦ 2:12.46  232.¦
M45        134. Mehlhorn Reiner                     1956 DE-Dresden                  4:41.42,3   1:15.08,2  (4456)     8,987 ¦  1:52.07  239.¦ 1:03.41  157.¦ 1:45.53   89.¦
M50        114. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                   4:57.42,8   1:28.12,4  (2368)     8,503 ¦  1:51.57  133.¦ 1:05.00   76.¦ 2:00.44  127.¦
F45         40. Mehmann Jrma                        1958 Bubendorf                   5:19.51,9     59.08,4  (4457)     7,914 ¦  2:13.59   81.¦ 1:11.53   31.¦ 1:53.58   18.¦
F20        107. Mehr Astrid                         1966 Bern                        5:06.52,0   1:43.40,6  (4458)     8,250 ¦  2:00.05  120.¦ 1:07.54   86.¦ 1:58.51  109.¦
F55        DNF  Meier Alice                         1948 Laupersdorf                 2:10.27,4 Lauterbrunn  (2786)       --- ¦  2:10.27   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        203. Meier Beat                          1964 Obergösgen                  4:42.57,3   1:30.22,8  (1889)     8,947 ¦  1:45.53  206.¦ 1:07.44  306.¦ 1:49.19  157.¦
M50        291. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  5:47.35,1   2:18.04,7  (1985)     7,283 ¦  2:09.32  318.¦ 1:22.45  313.¦ 2:15.16  256.¦
M40         80. Meier Jürg                          1960 Zürich                      4:15.21,4   1:02.46,9  (1257)     9,914 ¦  1:42.49  160.¦   58.00   91.¦ 1:34.31   32.¦
M20        785. Meier Pascal                        1968 Zürich                      5:26.13,7   2:26.42,8  (1829)     7,760 ¦  1:57.31  710.¦ 1:13.48  802.¦ 2:14.54  836.¦
M40        562. Meier Peter                         1964 Pfeffingen                  5:54.38,1   2:42.03,6  (3468)     7,138 ¦  2:02.12  475.¦ 1:23.59  583.¦ 2:28.25  565.¦
M45        DNF  Meier Roger                         1958 Kienberg                    3:47.10,2      Wengen  (2680)       --- ¦  2:13.49  516.¦ 1:33.20  537.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        122. Meier Roland                        1949 Thun                        5:45.48,1   1:54.15,7  (2745)     7,321 ¦  2:06.15  130.¦ 1:19.49  129.¦ 2:19.42  128.¦
F20        181. Meier Sabine                        1966 DE-Hannover                 5:39.46,4   2:16.35,0  (4461)     7,451 ¦  2:02.17  137.¦ 1:18.37  180.¦ 2:18.51  213.¦
M20        403. Meier Sandro                        1983 Goldiwil (Thun)             4:44.45,1   1:45.14,2  (4462)     8,890 ¦  1:51.38  559.¦ 1:02.01  329.¦ 1:51.05  366.¦
F20         21. Meier Susanna                       1969 Rohr AG                     4:21.52,0     58.40,6  (1498)     9,667 ¦  1:51.51   71.¦   58.12   19.¦ 1:31.48   11.¦
F20         63. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:46.08,1   1:22.56,7  (1545)     8,847 ¦  1:51.32   70.¦ 1:04.55   58.¦ 1:49.39   54.¦
M20        339. Meier Thomas                        1965 DE-Hannover                 4:39.41,7   1:40.10,8  (4463)     9,051 ¦  1:50.46  526.¦ 1:01.10  297.¦ 1:47.44  294.¦
M60        108. Meier Toni                          1941 Bütschwil                   6:38.59,0   2:45.42,7  (3238)     6,345 ¦  2:22.03  105.¦ 1:31.26   94.¦ 2:45.29  105.¦
M45        319. Meier Urs                           1959 Watt                        5:20.58,1   1:54.24,0  (4464)     7,887 ¦  1:55.28  286.¦ 1:19.12  435.¦ 2:06.17  293.¦
M20        882. Meinhardt Reto                      1970 Bern                        5:39.51,8   2:40.20,9  (4466)     7,449 ¦  2:07.10  960.¦ 1:16.59  874.¦ 2:15.42  850.¦
M50        235. Meinhold Günter                     1950 DE-Hemer                    5:28.24,5   1:58.54,1  (3347)     7,709 ¦  2:05.08  287.¦ 1:15.15  245.¦ 2:08.01  185.¦
F55         11. Meisterhans Dora                    1947 Boudry                      5:46.58,3   1:28.49,1  (2979)     7,296 ¦  2:11.43   16.¦ 1:20.10   11.¦ 2:15.04   10.¦
M20        657. Meiz Simon                          1971 Ramlinsburg                 5:10.15,9   2:10.45,0  (5468)     8,159 ¦  1:51.35  555.¦ 1:10.15  671.¦ 2:08.25  720.¦
M20         74. Melcher Christoph                   1974 DE-Karlsruhe                3:54.49,3     55.18,4    (15)    10,781 ¦  1:23.39   31.¦   52.53   80.¦ 1:38.16  149.¦
F40         31. Melcher Judith                      1963 DE-Rheinstetten             4:58.18,7   1:29.23,1  (4467)     8,486 ¦  1:56.00   38.¦ 1:08.39   34.¦ 1:53.38   27.¦
M20          4. Mengesha Feyisa                     1978 Uznach                      3:06.06,6      6.35,7     (7)    13,603 ¦  1:13.31    6.¦   41.22    3.¦ 1:11.12    5.¦
M40        470. Menne Hermann                       1963 DE-Warburg                  5:34.48,0   2:22.13,5  (4468)     7,561 ¦  2:06.33  534.¦ 1:10.59  379.¦ 2:17.14  484.¦
M20        512. Menti Samuel+1973                   1973 Pontresina                  4:56.04,0   1:56.33,1  (4469)     8,551 ¦  1:53.24  601.¦ 1:07.55  581.¦ 1:54.44  450.¦
M40        241. Menzel Jürgen                       1962 DE-Wörth                    4:50.34,5   1:38.00,0  (2295)     8,712 ¦  1:46.11  214.¦ 1:03.43  214.¦ 2:00.39  306.¦
M40        277. Menzel Udo                          1961 DE-Emsdetten                4:56.14,3   1:43.39,8  (2121)     8,546 ¦  1:52.46  326.¦ 1:10.08  363.¦ 1:53.20  214.¦
M45        504. Menzen Peter                        1958 DE-Düsseldorf               6:12.09,7   2:45.35,6  (4470)     6,802 ¦  2:17.14  536.¦ 1:27.52  511.¦ 2:27.02  482.¦
M20        433. Menzi Christian                     1969 Frutigen                    4:47.56,7   1:48.25,8  (1543)     8,792 ¦  1:39.12  223.¦ 1:11.02  711.¦ 1:57.41  528.¦
M40        125. Merk Markus                         1962 DE-Otterbach                4:29.38,8   1:17.04,3  (1183)     9,388 ¦  1:45.35  202.¦   59.20  114.¦ 1:44.43  112.¦
M40        452. Merkhoffer Andreas                  1960 DE-Taunusstein              5:30.00,9   2:17.26,4  (4471)     7,671 ¦  2:03.00  489.¦ 1:11.05  381.¦ 2:15.54  466.¦
F20        132. Merli Britta                        1965 Niedererlinsbach            5:17.38,6   1:54.27,2  (4472)     7,970 ¦  2:06.01  168.¦ 1:10.52  119.¦ 2:00.44  123.¦
M20        984. Merlo Marcel                        1972 Suenikon                    5:56.58,8   2:57.27,9  (4473)     7,091 ¦  1:49.42  504.¦ 1:22.10  980.¦ 2:45.06 1075.¦
M20        473. Mertins Frank                       1978 DE-Michelstadt              4:52.04,4   1:52.33,5  (4474)     8,668 ¦  1:51.12  542.¦ 1:04.00  418.¦ 1:56.51  511.¦
F20        101. Mertova Michaela                    1976 CZ-00 Prag 4                5:03.37,0   1:40.25,6  (1875)     8,338 ¦  1:53.40   83.¦ 1:13.21  140.¦ 1:56.34   96.¦
M60         13. Merunka Jan, CZ-Lany                1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            4:48.01,8     54.45,5  (1143)     8,789 ¦  1:45.30    8.¦ 1:07.53   22.¦ 1:54.38   19.¦
M50        379. Merz Reinhard                       1954 DE-Gaggenau                 6:25.14,3   2:55.43,9  (3110)     6,571 ¦  2:27.05  420.¦ 1:34.50  385.¦ 2:23.18  308.¦
M55        147. Merz Thomas                         1949 DE-Berlin-Waldesruh         5:58.37,9   2:07.05,5  (2823)     7,059 ¦  2:09.53  156.¦ 1:21.16  137.¦ 2:27.27  155.¦
F50         26. Mesman José                         1954 NL-Leiden 2331 ER           5:43.09,7   1:22.07,7  (4476)     7,377 ¦  1:59.24   16.¦ 1:14.28   16.¦ 2:29.17   43.¦
M40         73. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                  4:14.17,4   1:01.42,9  (5167)     9,955 ¦  1:30.16   30.¦   56.50   69.¦ 1:47.10  139.¦
M40        353. Messeri Giovanni, IT-Fiesole Firenz 1964 Gruppe Hofer                5:12.28,9   1:59.54,4  (2512)     8,101 ¦  2:05.32  519.¦ 1:10.06  361.¦ 1:56.50  264.¦
F20        103. Messerli Andrea                     1976 Zürich                      5:04.53,6   1:41.42,2  (4477)     8,303 ¦  2:05.07  158.¦ 1:09.26  102.¦ 1:50.19   59.¦
M20        DNF  Messerli Christian                  1977 Bern                        3:14.13,3      Wengen  (2369)       --- ¦  1:53.49  617.¦ 1:20.24  948.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        415. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:23.19,2   2:10.44,7  (2338)     7,830 ¦  1:58.10  406.¦ 1:14.32  443.¦ 2:10.36  408.¦
M20        498. Messerli Jonas                      1973 Kaufdorf                    4:54.47,0   1:55.16,1  (4478)     8,588 ¦  2:04.08  885.¦ 1:05.01  461.¦ 1:45.37  264.¦
M20        467. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    4:51.07,2   1:51.36,3  (1841)     8,696 ¦  1:41.57  279.¦ 1:04.21  436.¦ 2:04.48  659.¦
M20         72. Messerli Rolf                       1967 Oberstocken                 3:54.40,1     55.09,2    (71)    10,788 ¦  1:30.53   85.¦   53.42   90.¦ 1:30.04   66.¦
M55         53. Mettler Hansjörg                    1948 Bern                        5:02.21,4   1:10.49,0  (1704)     8,373 ¦  1:55.19   68.¦ 1:09.13   56.¦ 1:57.48   43.¦
M55        181. Meyer Arthur                        1949 Dietlikon                   6:25.34,2   2:34.01,8  (2593)     6,566 ¦  2:15.14  180.¦ 1:32.53  193.¦ 2:37.26  183.¦
M45        452. Meyer Bernhard                      1956 Hunzenschwil                5:49.02,5   2:22.28,4  (1451)     7,253 ¦  2:25.15  559.¦ 1:16.06  394.¦ 2:07.40  308.¦
F40        118. Meyer Corinne                       1961 Hunzenschwil                6:22.26,0   2:53.30,4  (4479)     6,619 ¦  2:25.16  132.¦ 1:29.26  117.¦ 2:27.43  116.¦
M40        375. Meyer Hans                          1960 Heimenschwand               5:17.11,4   2:04.36,9  (2350)     7,981 ¦  2:00.00  444.¦ 1:14.39  446.¦ 2:02.31  334.¦
M50        128. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Ebikon                      5:02.09,4   1:32.39,0  (1750)     8,378 ¦  1:56.33  173.¦ 1:06.22   94.¦ 1:59.13  113.¦
M20        250. Meyer Karsten                       1966 DE-Coppenbrügge             4:27.29,7   1:27.58,8  (4480)     9,464 ¦  1:43.40  330.¦ 1:03.21  393.¦ 1:40.27  181.¦
M45        247. Meyer Kurt                          1955 Veltheim AG                 5:02.46,3   1:36.12,2  (4481)     8,361 ¦  1:46.42  165.¦ 1:11.27  309.¦ 2:04.36  274.¦
M20        778. Meyer Reinhold                      1966 DE-Düsseldorf               5:25.04,6   2:25.33,7  (4482)     7,788 ¦  2:02.27  829.¦ 1:12.58  775.¦ 2:09.38  746.¦
M45        167. Meyer Thomas                        1959 Mühledorf SO                4:49.02,9   1:22.28,8  (5237)     8,758 ¦  1:47.15  174.¦ 1:05.01  179.¦ 1:56.45  189.¦
M20        824. Meyer Tobias                        1977 Zürich                      5:31.14,1   2:31.43,2  (4483)     7,643 ¦  2:02.57  845.¦ 1:17.27  886.¦ 2:10.49  767.¦
M20        624. Meyer Torsten                       1973 DE-Ditzingen                5:06.33,0   2:07.02,1  (4484)     8,258 ¦  1:54.53  641.¦ 1:08.43  606.¦ 2:02.56  623.¦
M45        179. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:50.39,3   1:24.05,2  (1195)     8,710 ¦  1:40.59   95.¦ 1:04.06  163.¦ 2:05.33  284.¦
M45        216. Meylan Jean-François                1955 Le Sentier                  4:56.33,0   1:29.58,9  (1124)     8,537 ¦  1:42.06  108.¦ 1:04.26  170.¦ 2:10.00  336.¦
M60         54. Meyner Horst                        1941 DE-Saara                    5:36.20,0   1:43.03,7  (4485)     7,527 ¦  2:06.18   68.¦ 1:18.40   62.¦ 2:11.20   46.¦
M20        171. Meys Guido, NL-CH Bochholz          1971 STB Landgraaf               4:14.16,9   1:14.46,0  (1256)     9,956 ¦  1:34.49  150.¦   55.25  138.¦ 1:44.01  236.¦
F55         14. Mezger-Anders Heidi+Heidi           1946 DE-Darmstadt                5:58.26,3   1:40.17,1  (4486)     7,063 ¦  2:16.38   22.¦ 1:24.13   19.¦ 2:17.34   14.¦
M20         57. Michel Fritz                        1968 Interlaken                  3:51.25,4     51.54,5  (1035)    10,939 ¦  1:28.42   62.¦   51.43   64.¦ 1:31.00   76.¦
M45        430. Michel Hermann                      1958 Bönigen                     5:42.23,8   2:15.49,7  (2875)     7,394 ¦  2:03.56  419.¦ 1:24.16  480.¦ 2:14.10  376.¦
F40         39. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   5:05.32,1   1:36.36,5  (1859)     8,286 ¦  1:52.34   23.¦ 1:10.00   41.¦ 2:02.57   53.¦
M20        746. Michel Pascal                       1975 Fribourg                    5:21.24,3   2:21.53,4  (4487)     7,876 ¦  2:01.17  800.¦ 1:10.57  705.¦ 2:09.08  730.¦
M40        364. Michel René+666                     1961 Unterseen                   5:15.07,1   2:02.32,6  (2627)     8,034 ¦  1:59.53  442.¦ 1:12.38  404.¦ 2:02.34  336.¦
M65        DNF  Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach i. K.           2:18.32,3 Lauterbrunn  (1931)       --- ¦  2:18.32   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        337. Michel Samuel                       1954 Bäretswil                   6:10.01,0   2:40.30,6  (3237)     6,842 ¦  2:16.10  368.¦ 1:27.06  346.¦ 2:26.44  328.¦
M20        280. Michel Urs                          1968 Ringgenberg                 4:32.48,9   1:33.18,0  (1890)     9,279 ¦  1:44.21  344.¦ 1:02.18  343.¦ 1:46.08  273.¦
M45        382. Mickley Frank                       1957 DE-Delitzsch                5:32.29,3   2:05.55,2  (4488)     7,614 ¦  1:55.51  296.¦ 1:14.40  372.¦ 2:21.57  451.¦
M55          4. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:11.44,8     20.12,4  (1254)    10,056 ¦  1:33.43    3.¦   55.11    3.¦ 1:42.50   12.¦
M20        344. Mies Markus, DE-Duisburg            1966 Laufclub Duisburg           4:40.09,1   1:40.38,2  (4489)     9,036 ¦  1:54.15  627.¦ 1:00.22  275.¦ 1:45.31  263.¦
M50        131. Miescher Guido                      1952 Bern                        5:04.39,0   1:35.08,6  (2746)     8,310 ¦  1:46.40   73.¦ 1:09.52  149.¦ 2:08.05  186.¦
M40        492. Mieszner Wilfried, DE-Solingen      1961 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:38.24,8   2:25.50,3  (5152)     7,481 ¦  2:14.52  612.¦ 1:14.13  439.¦ 2:09.19  397.¦
M20        203. Mijsberg Peter, NL-PB Veghel        1965 ATP Sport Events            4:19.32,5   1:20.01,6  (5163)     9,754 ¦  1:30.44   83.¦   58.25  219.¦ 1:50.22  352.¦
F40         37. Mikolajski Katrin, DE-Berlin        1960 TOI                         5:03.17,5   1:34.21,9  (4490)     8,347 ¦  2:03.31   70.¦ 1:05.25   18.¦ 1:54.20   30.¦
M20        905. Milich Andreas                      1972 DE-Konstanz                 5:42.42,4   2:43.11,5  (4491)     7,387 ¦  2:08.24  985.¦ 1:21.47  974.¦ 2:12.30  802.¦
M45        515. Miller Franz                        1958 DE-Pfaffenhofen an der Il   6:15.37,3   2:49.03,2  (4492)     6,740 ¦  2:28.02  563.¦ 1:26.15  500.¦ 2:21.19  447.¦
F40         65. Mills Mary                          1961 GB-Nottingham, NG5 7FU      5:26.13,5   1:57.17,9  (5243)     7,760 ¦  1:50.35   15.¦ 1:16.56   78.¦ 2:18.41  103.¦
F20         84. Minder Andrea                       1978 Thun                        4:58.02,3   1:34.50,9  (2236)     8,494 ¦  1:57.29  109.¦ 1:08.47   94.¦ 1:51.46   68.¦
M50        160. Minder Otto                         1951 Thun                        5:12.18,4   1:42.48,0  (1752)     8,106 ¦  1:57.29  190.¦ 1:09.46  145.¦ 2:05.02  165.¦
M20        120. Minder Sandro                       1981 Valeyres-Montagny           4:05.57,2   1:06.26,3  (4495)    10,293 ¦  1:34.48  149.¦   55.20  135.¦ 1:35.48  120.¦
F45         73. Ming Deti                           1956 Segl Maria                  5:45.25,9   1:24.42,4  (3115)     7,329 ¦  2:11.52   71.¦ 1:20.47   66.¦ 2:12.45   61.¦
M40        486. Minger Pascal                       1964 Péry                        5:37.46,3   2:25.11,8  (2633)     7,495 ¦  2:06.52  541.¦ 1:18.42  516.¦ 2:12.11  431.¦
F20         24. Minniti Antoinette                  1972 GB-Nottingham NG82RT        4:23.37,2   1:00.25,8  (4496)     9,603 ¦  1:35.29   15.¦   54.13    9.¦ 1:53.53   79.¦
M55         75. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Wegenstetten                5:15.56,5   1:24.24,1  (2415)     8,013 ¦  2:00.26   97.¦ 1:12.40   88.¦ 2:02.49   64.¦
M40        390. Mischler Gregoire                   1964 Gimel                       5:19.11,2   2:06.36,7  (4497)     7,931 ¦  1:58.02  404.¦ 1:08.45  328.¦ 2:12.22  434.¦
M40         25. Misteli Michael                     1964 Münchenstein                3:58.28,1     45.53,6  (1095)    10,616 ¦  1:28.37   21.¦   54.09   33.¦ 1:35.41   40.¦
M40        514. Misteli Stefan                      1960 Pfeffingen                  5:41.59,0   2:29.24,5  (2835)     7,402 ¦  2:00.10  447.¦ 1:20.01  541.¦ 2:21.47  525.¦
M20        497. Mocnik Aleksander                   1965 SI-Cerkno                   4:54.37,7   1:55.06,8  (4499)     8,592 ¦  1:51.48  567.¦ 1:07.28  561.¦ 1:55.21  466.¦
M60         57. Mohrich Gerd                        1942 DE-Waghäusel                5:40.01,7   1:46.45,4  (1737)     7,445 ¦  2:14.41   92.¦ 1:16.24   51.¦ 2:08.55   37.¦
F40         99. Moehrle Medhaveeni                  1964 Genève                      5:52.10,8   2:23.15,2  (4500)     7,188 ¦  2:11.22   97.¦ 1:22.18  104.¦ 2:18.29  101.¦
M40          4. Molemans Patrick                    1962 BE-Lennik                   3:29.47,4     17.12,9    (17)    12,067 ¦  1:23.43    5.¦   48.15    5.¦ 1:17.49    4.¦
M40        240. Molenaar Aad, NL-SK Rotterdam       1964 TOI                         4:50.25,1   1:37.50,6  (4501)     8,717 ¦  1:48.10  249.¦ 1:02.42  182.¦ 1:59.32  297.¦
F40         89. Mollet Sonia                        1961 Zunzgen                     5:45.24,9   2:16.29,3  (4502)     7,329 ¦  2:05.53   74.¦ 1:26.59  115.¦ 2:12.31   79.¦
M50         53. Mona Sergio                         1950 Arbedo                      4:37.51,5   1:08.21,1  (4503)     9,111 ¦  1:46.44   74.¦ 1:03.26   59.¦ 1:47.41   45.¦
M40        109. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             4:25.17,9   1:12.43,4  (4504)     9,542 ¦  1:36.48   84.¦   58.35  101.¦ 1:49.54  161.¦
F20         90. Monti Di Sopra Barbara              1972 Thun                        4:59.18,1   1:36.06,7  (5354)     8,458 ¦  1:54.33   89.¦ 1:08.47   95.¦ 1:55.56   89.¦
M20        102. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              1971 Thun                        4:01.59,3   1:02.28,4  (5269)    10,462 ¦  1:31.43   99.¦   54.21  108.¦ 1:35.54  121.¦
M50        207. Moons Matthee                       1954 NL-Malden 6581NK            5:22.17,0   1:52.46,6  (4505)     7,855 ¦  1:56.33  173.¦ 1:13.03  213.¦ 2:12.40  230.¦
F40         68. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                 5:26.45,6   1:57.50,0  (4506)     7,747 ¦  1:58.10   43.¦ 1:15.58   75.¦ 2:12.36   80.¦
F40        113. Mooser Karin                        1963 Täsch                       6:07.58,7   2:39.03,1  (4507)     6,880 ¦  2:11.12   96.¦ 1:26.59  114.¦ 2:29.47  119.¦
M50        DNF  Mora Heinz                          1954 Wettingen                   2:01.37,6 Lauterbrunn  (2289)       --- ¦  2:01.37  247.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        373. Moralee Gary                        1957 IE-Dublin                   5:31.29,3   2:04.55,2  (4508)     7,637 ¦  1:38.44   68.¦ 1:11.37  313.¦ 2:41.07  532.¦
M20        191. Morand Stéphane                     1967 Châtel-St-Denis             4:17.21,1   1:17.50,2  (1538)     9,837 ¦  1:47.32  436.¦   58.12  213.¦ 1:31.35   79.¦
M20        DNF  Mordue Stefan                       1981 GB-Hertfordshire AL7 2HJ    4:08.55,6      Wengen  (5494)       --- ¦  2:26.18 1119.¦ 1:42.37 1107.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        214. Moreels Rik, BE-Kortrijk            1957 Gruppe Moreels              4:56.09,3   1:29.35,2  (1672)     8,548 ¦  1:51.27  232.¦ 1:07.19  235.¦ 1:57.21  199.¦
F20         85. Morf Denise                         1977 Zürich                      4:58.03,9   1:34.52,5  (4510)     8,493 ¦  1:53.28   81.¦ 1:07.00   76.¦ 1:57.34  101.¦
M20        177. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Lausanne                    4:15.16,7   1:15.45,8  (4511)     9,917 ¦  1:35.52  169.¦   54.42  113.¦ 1:44.41  246.¦
M65         42. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:14.24,6   1:43.59,4  (2126)     6,761 ¦  2:17.31   46.¦ 1:30.10   46.¦ 2:26.43   42.¦
M40        361. Morina Afrim                        1961 Nuvilly                     5:14.30,3   2:01.55,8  (2005)     8,049 ¦  1:49.46  270.¦ 1:05.08  246.¦ 2:19.36  514.¦
F40         54. Moritz Anne Catherine               1963 FR-Barr                     5:21.39,2   1:52.43,6  (5331)     7,870 ¦  2:01.06   61.¦ 1:13.12   57.¦ 2:07.20   62.¦
M45        325. Moritz Pierre                       1958 FR-Barr                     5:21.38,5   1:55.04,4  (5332)     7,871 ¦  2:01.04  377.¦ 1:13.13  346.¦ 2:07.20  304.¦
M45        511. Mornod Gerald                       1955 Cheiry                      6:13.58,7   2:47.24,6  (2816)     6,769 ¦  2:15.01  523.¦ 1:28.30  516.¦ 2:30.26  506.¦
M50         24. Mortensen Jan                       1951 DK-Ballerup DK-2750         4:25.47,7     56.17,3  (4513)     9,525 ¦  1:45.40   68.¦   59.51   27.¦ 1:40.15   15.¦
F20        217. Mory  Geraldine                     1978 Willars-sur-Glâne           5:53.17,4   2:30.06,0  (3218)     7,166 ¦  2:23.32  259.¦ 1:22.43  218.¦ 2:07.02  156.¦
F20        DNF  Mory Sandra                         1974 Marly                       4:02.26,3      Wengen  (4514)       --- ¦  2:23.32  259.¦ 1:38.54  262.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         83. Moesch Hugo                         1943 Monthey                     6:06.44,1   2:13.27,8  (2651)     6,903 ¦  2:09.04   78.¦ 1:30.49   92.¦ 2:26.50   78.¦
M20        643. Möschli René                        1968 Bättwil-Flüh                5:08.53,7   2:09.22,8  (4515)     8,195 ¦  1:51.17  544.¦ 1:06.24  520.¦ 2:11.11  778.¦
M40        280. Moser Andreas                       1962 Gempenach                   4:56.19,2   1:43.44,7  (1848)     8,543 ¦  1:49.33  266.¦ 1:07.06  291.¦ 1:59.39  298.¦
M40        590. Moser Christian                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 6:09.34,5   2:57.00,0  (3029)     6,850 ¦  2:26.19  650.¦ 1:21.22  550.¦ 2:21.52  527.¦
M20        234. Moser Markus                        1970 Riedholz                    4:25.33,8   1:26.02,9  (4516)     9,533 ¦  1:36.09  172.¦ 1:00.01  259.¦ 1:49.23  334.¦
M20        532. Moser Martin                        1967 Interlaken                  4:57.12,7   1:57.41,8  (1146)     8,518 ¦  1:59.27  761.¦ 1:05.11  468.¦ 1:52.33  403.¦
M20        753. Moser Samuel                        1970 Zürich                      5:22.00,3   2:22.29,4  (4517)     7,862 ¦  2:02.19  824.¦ 1:08.27  600.¦ 2:11.13  779.¦
F20         28. Moser Susanne                       1968 Kaisten                     4:27.38,8   1:04.27,4   (115)     9,459 ¦  1:43.10   27.¦ 1:03.27   47.¦ 1:41.00   28.¦
F45         11. Moser Theres                        1956 Birmenstorf AG              4:49.54,5     29.11,0   (528)     8,732 ¦  1:55.14   18.¦ 1:07.32   15.¦ 1:47.07    5.¦
M20        936. Moser Thomas                        1978 St. Gallen                  5:48.18,0   2:48.47,1  (3400)     7,268 ¦  2:14.09 1063.¦ 1:15.45  850.¦ 2:18.23  893.¦
M20        358. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Epalinges                   4:40.54,5   1:41.23,6  (4518)     9,012 ¦  1:46.11  395.¦ 1:02.33  353.¦ 1:52.09  395.¦
M40        130. Mosimann Dieter                     1960 Grindel                     4:30.19,0   1:17.44,5  (1950)     9,365 ¦  1:45.58  209.¦ 1:01.47  161.¦ 1:42.32   93.¦
M20        985. Mosimann Philipp                    1975 Oberuzwil                   5:57.04,6   2:57.33,7  (5242)     7,090 ¦  2:01.02  791.¦ 1:25.13 1018.¦ 2:30.47 1018.¦
F20         42. Möst Eva                            1967 DE-Heilbronn                4:37.44,0   1:14.32,6  (1736)     9,115 ¦  1:44.48   31.¦ 1:04.46   56.¦ 1:48.09   51.¦
M40        474. Müggler Ralph                       1962 Winterthur                  5:35.05,7   2:22.31,2  (2023)     7,555 ¦  1:59.42  434.¦ 1:23.51  580.¦ 2:11.32  424.¦
M20        637. Mühle Thilo                         1968 DE-Bärenstein               5:07.52,9   2:08.22,0  (1530)     8,222 ¦  1:51.31  549.¦ 1:10.49  693.¦ 2:05.31  671.¦
F20        245. Mühlemann Annarös                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 6:17.09,7   2:53.58,3  (2922)     6,712 ¦  2:09.48  203.¦ 1:36.41  260.¦ 2:30.39  253.¦
M20       1059. Mühlemann Daniel                    1965 Bönigen                     6:18.56,7   3:19.25,8  (3467)     6,680 ¦  2:10.01 1012.¦ 1:32.27 1084.¦ 2:36.27 1048.¦
M40        207. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        4:43.19,4   1:30.44,9  (2018)     8,935 ¦  1:45.05  196.¦ 1:05.25  252.¦ 1:52.48  204.¦
M20        632. Mühlethaler Marc                    1982 Bollodingen                 5:07.23,7   2:07.52,8  (2617)     8,235 ¦  1:48.46  467.¦ 1:10.43  687.¦ 2:07.54  712.¦
M50         75. Muehlheim Armin                     1954 Scheuren                    4:49.07,5   1:19.37,1  (1716)     8,756 ¦  1:56.43  177.¦ 1:04.09   68.¦ 1:48.14   49.¦
M20         54. Muijzert Wytze                      1965 NL-BT Utrecht               3:50.07,6     50.36,7  (4519)    11,001 ¦  1:28.00   56.¦   49.45   43.¦ 1:32.22   86.¦
F60         10. Mulder Liz                          1943 ZA-Johannesburg             6:21.08,3   1:52.12,9  (3109)     6,642 ¦  2:03.09    5.¦ 1:26.02    9.¦ 2:51.56   11.¦
M60        103. Mulder Pieter                       1940 ZA-Johannesburg             6:28.41,0   2:35.24,7  (3107)     6,513 ¦  2:26.33  112.¦ 1:30.14   91.¦ 2:31.53   93.¦
M20        153. Müller Adrian                       1979 Meiringen                   4:11.04,4   1:11.33,5  (4520)    10,083 ¦  1:36.57  183.¦   53.26   87.¦ 1:40.41  183.¦
F50        DNF  Müller Anna-Marie                   1951 Wettingen                   4:04.59,7      Wengen  (3278)       --- ¦  2:29.49   50.¦ 1:35.10   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        284. Müller Beat                         1964 Möhlin                      4:56.43,7   1:44.09,2  (1843)     8,532 ¦  1:53.28  341.¦ 1:05.14  248.¦ 1:58.00  277.¦
M45        295. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:16.25,3   1:49.51,2  (2056)     8,001 ¦  2:01.02  376.¦ 1:13.48  356.¦ 2:01.34  243.¦
M45        195. Müller Claus                        1958 DE-Gutsbezirk Münsingen     4:53.18,7   1:26.44,6  (4522)     8,631 ¦  1:47.02  169.¦ 1:06.49  219.¦ 1:59.26  224.¦
F20        211. Müller Corina                       1982 DE-Deggendorf               5:50.21,2   2:27.09,8  (4523)     7,226 ¦  2:11.14  215.¦ 1:21.42  213.¦ 2:17.23  207.¦
M40        372. Müller Daniel                       1960 Grüningen                   5:16.29,0   2:03.54,5  (2312)     7,999 ¦  1:59.58  443.¦ 1:11.42  387.¦ 2:04.47  356.¦
F40         53. Müller Doris                        1963 Geroldswil                  5:17.30,6   1:48.35,0  (2414)     7,973 ¦  1:59.20   50.¦ 1:12.03   49.¦ 2:06.07   60.¦
F45         58. Müller Gabi                         1959 AT-Wien                     5:37.26,6   1:16.43,1  (4525)     7,502 ¦  2:03.21   44.¦ 1:13.54   44.¦ 2:20.10   81.¦
M65         18. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:27.50,7     57.25,5  (1823)     7,722 ¦  2:00.42   12.¦ 1:16.24   21.¦ 2:10.43   20.¦
M55         16. Müller Hans                         1947 Münchenstein                4:37.31,3     45.58,9  (2035)     9,122 ¦  1:45.44   21.¦ 1:05.55   36.¦ 1:45.51   14.¦
M45        275. Müller Hans-Günter                  1955 DE-Mitwitz                  5:10.15,8   1:43.41,7  (4526)     8,159 ¦  1:49.47  209.¦ 1:11.47  315.¦ 2:08.41  322.¦
M50        212. Müller Heinz                        1950 Biel/Bienne                 5:24.21,6   1:54.51,2  (1426)     7,805 ¦  1:56.01  169.¦ 1:13.01  211.¦ 2:15.18  257.¦
M65         13. Müller Helmut+19.11.1934            1934 DE-Aßlar                    5:21.10,4     50.45,2  (4527)     7,882 ¦  2:01.11   14.¦ 1:10.48   10.¦ 2:09.10   17.¦
M40        324. Müller Hubert                       1964 Winterthur                  5:04.34,2   1:51.59,7  (2380)     8,312 ¦  2:02.32  483.¦ 1:05.56  269.¦ 1:56.05  249.¦
M20        431. Müller Jan                          1969 Zürich                      4:47.49,8   1:48.18,9  (2333)     8,795 ¦  1:47.25  432.¦ 1:06.25  521.¦ 1:53.59  433.¦
M40        322. Mueller Jochem                      1964 DE-Merkendorf               5:03.54,9   1:51.20,4  (2017)     8,330 ¦  1:46.05  211.¦ 1:10.01  357.¦ 2:07.48  381.¦
M45        475. Müller Jürgen                       1957 DE-Hünstetten               5:57.56,5   2:31.22,4  (5440)     7,072 ¦  2:08.49  483.¦ 1:26.17  501.¦ 2:22.49  459.¦
M20        197. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:18.42,1   1:19.11,2  (1245)     9,786 ¦  1:36.38  179.¦   56.48  178.¦ 1:45.14  257.¦
F45         33. Müller Maja                         1959 Häfelfingen                 5:15.23,5     54.40,0  (5333)     8,027 ¦  2:03.24   45.¦ 1:12.09   35.¦ 1:59.48   28.¦
M55        183. Müller Markus                       1946 Niederrohrdorf              6:26.31,9   2:34.59,5   (551)     6,549 ¦  2:29.35  220.¦ 1:29.51  180.¦ 2:27.05  153.¦
F45         78. Müller Marlise                      1955 Bünzen                      5:54.36,8   1:33.53,3  (4528)     7,139 ¦  2:14.21   82.¦ 1:20.31   64.¦ 2:19.44   78.¦
M20        903. Müller Martin                       1972 Biel/Bienne                 5:42.29,6   2:42.58,7  (1787)     7,391 ¦  2:07.57  978.¦ 1:17.11  880.¦ 2:17.20  877.¦
M20        416. Müller Martin                       1966 DE-Freiburg                 4:46.46,9   1:47.16,0  (1624)     8,827 ¦  1:49.00  478.¦ 1:04.24  440.¦ 1:53.22  424.¦
M40          9. Müller Max W.                       1964 Vilters                     3:43.30,4     30.55,9  (4529)    11,327 ¦  1:30.53   33.¦   51.08   14.¦ 1:21.28    6.¦
M60          7. Müller Paul                         1942 Reichenbach i. K.           4:39.07,7     45.51,4  (1660)     9,070 ¦  1:44.58    7.¦ 1:03.16    7.¦ 1:50.52   12.¦
M40        DNF  Müller Peter+Peter                  1960 Konolfingen                 3:41.58,6      Wengen  (2849)       --- ¦  2:10.47  580.¦ 1:31.11  610.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         65. Müller Peter                        1963 DE-Bad Dürkheim             4:13.14,4   1:00.39,9  (5309)     9,997 ¦  1:43.52  171.¦   56.53   72.¦ 1:32.28   27.¦
M40        DNF  Mueller Peter C.                    1960 Birsfelden                  2:17.27,6 Lauterbrunn  (3559)       --- ¦  2:17.27  628.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Müller Robert                       1965 Pfaffhausen                 3:19.12,1      Wengen  (1916)       --- ¦  2:01.31  806.¦ 1:17.40  895.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        107. Müller Sabine                       1963 DE-Merkendorf               6:00.31,2   2:31.35,6  (3067)     7,022 ¦  2:22.07  126.¦ 1:21.40  101.¦ 2:16.42   96.¦
F45         97. Müller Silvia                       1959 Erstfeld                    6:17.17,7   1:56.34,2  (4530)     6,710 ¦  2:26.38  113.¦ 1:26.20   87.¦ 2:24.19   92.¦
F40         87. Müller Susan                        1962 DE-Brücken                  5:42.37,0   2:13.41,4  (4531)     7,389 ¦  2:09.35   91.¦ 1:18.03   89.¦ 2:14.57   88.¦
F20        259. Müller Tanja                        1982 Matten bei Interlaken       6:27.14,3   3:04.02,9  (4532)     6,537 ¦  2:19.38  252.¦ 1:36.05  259.¦ 2:31.30  254.¦
M55         84. Müller Urs                          1946 Winznau                     5:20.46,9   1:29.14,5  (1691)     7,892 ¦  1:58.55   92.¦ 1:13.57   95.¦ 2:07.53   83.¦
F20        200. Müller Ursula                       1971 DE-Kusel                    5:44.24,1   2:21.12,7  (4533)     7,351 ¦  2:16.44  245.¦ 1:19.53  196.¦ 2:07.45  160.¦
M50        231. Müller Werner                       1950 Erstfeld                    5:27.36,5   1:58.06,1  (4534)     7,727 ¦  2:09.46  323.¦ 1:14.18  230.¦ 2:03.31  148.¦
M50        237. Müller Wolfgang                     1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            5:28.39,2   1:59.08,8   (533)     7,703 ¦  2:01.41  249.¦ 1:17.10  265.¦ 2:09.47  201.¦
M60         12. Müllhaupt Hans Jörg                 1944 Adlikon b.Regensdf          4:43.35,2     50.18,9  (1061)     8,927 ¦  1:52.34   23.¦ 1:03.52    8.¦ 1:47.09    4.¦
M45        315. Münch Frank                         1959 DE-Lahnstein                5:20.15,7   1:53.41,6  (4535)     7,905 ¦  2:05.38  440.¦ 1:08.57  261.¦ 2:05.40  286.¦
M60        DNF  Münger Ernst+11.09.1944             1944 Bern                        4:06.08,1      Wengen  (5284)       --- ¦  2:29.58  113.¦ 1:36.09  104.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        120. Munro Colin                         1964 ML1 4BW Motherwell          4:29.08,8   1:16.34,3  (1776)     9,406 ¦  1:50.51  288.¦ 1:01.42  156.¦ 1:36.34   47.¦
M20        202. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 DE-Schwaigern Massenbach    4:19.26,2   1:19.55,3  (4536)     9,758 ¦  1:40.38  249.¦   59.05  235.¦ 1:39.41  169.¦
F40          2. Mura Evelyne                        1962 FR-Manosque                 3:46.51,9     17.56,3   (105)    11,159 ¦  1:31.25    4.¦   51.48    2.¦ 1:23.38    2.¦
M50         56. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  4:39.56,8   1:10.26,4  (1434)     9,043 ¦  1:42.39   42.¦ 1:05.28   82.¦ 1:51.49   62.¦
M20        286. Murray Leo                          1968 IE-Donegal none             4:33.28,0   1:33.57,1  (3477)     9,257 ¦  1:43.09  314.¦ 1:01.35  311.¦ 1:48.42  313.¦
M60        DNF  Muto Akira                          1941 JP-Gifu 501-6251            2:38.26,1 Lauterbrunn  (4539)       --- ¦  2:38.26  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 289