12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        146. Laan Robertus                       1962 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:33.05,0   1:20.30,5  (4350)     9,270 ¦  1:44.58  192.¦ 1:00.48  144.¦ 1:47.18  144.¦
M45        435. Laan Theo                           1957 NL-LL Heiloo                5:43.41,3   2:17.07,2  (5251)     7,366 ¦  2:04.43  428.¦ 1:19.30  437.¦ 2:19.28  419.¦
M45         48. Lacher Markus                       1956 Reinach                     4:17.16,2     50.42,1   (527)     9,840 ¦  1:38.30   65.¦   59.49   87.¦ 1:38.56   42.¦
M40        342. Lacorte Cristiano                   1964 NL-Wageningen 6702CA        5:09.13,2   1:56.38,7  (4351)     8,187 ¦  1:58.10  407.¦ 1:06.53  286.¦ 2:04.09  350.¦
M20       1055. Ladefoged Ulrich                    1972 DK-Vejle                    6:17.51,7   3:18.20,8  (2897)     6,700 ¦  2:08.36  990.¦ 1:30.15 1068.¦ 2:39.00 1058.¦
M65        DNF  Ladenburger Franz                   1939 DE-Empfingen                4:03.54,9      Wengen  (3561)       --- ¦  2:30.03   59.¦ 1:33.51   51.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         38. Ladenburger Wolfgang                1941 DE-Ingolstadt               5:20.38,1   1:27.21,8  (1945)     7,895 ¦  1:55.28   30.¦ 1:15.31   47.¦ 2:09.38   38.¦
M55        DNF  Läderach Fred                       1946 Heiligenschwendi            3:28.48,7      Wengen  (2265)       --- ¦  2:06.02  127.¦ 1:22.46  140.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        186. Läderach Peter                      1956 Utzenstorf                  4:51.36,1   1:25.02,0  (1590)     8,682 ¦  1:57.26  323.¦ 1:07.03  227.¦ 1:47.05   95.¦
M50        DNF  Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    1:52.44,9 Lauterbrunn  (2828)       --- ¦  1:52.44  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         84. Lagger Philipp                      1959 Bellwald                    4:27.06,0   1:00.31,9  (1242)     9,478 ¦  1:42.44  120.¦   59.52   89.¦ 1:44.29   77.¦
M20        187. Lakatos Roland                      1977 HU-Zalaegerszeg             4:17.04,7   1:17.33,8  (4352)     9,847 ¦  1:37.57  200.¦   58.01  206.¦ 1:41.06  191.¦
F40        DNF  Lamadé Heike                        1962 DE-Rothenberg               4:07.28,4      Wengen  (4353)       --- ¦  2:25.52  134.¦ 1:41.36  131.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        506. Lamade Thomas                       1957 DE-Rothenberg               6:12.13,9   2:45.39,8  (4354)     6,801 ¦  2:19.26  543.¦ 1:26.04  497.¦ 2:26.43  480.¦
M45        493. Lampert Reto                        1955 Fideris                     6:06.57,2   2:40.23,1  (4355)     6,899 ¦  2:19.09  542.¦ 1:27.38  510.¦ 2:20.09  429.¦
M45        DNF  Lampert Robert                      1955 AT-Feldkirch                3:13.03,1      Wengen  (2029)       --- ¦  1:58.13  333.¦ 1:14.50  373.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         12. Landolt Claudia                     1971 Wil SG                      4:08.16,0     45.04,6  (4356)    10,197 ¦  1:34.47   13.¦   56.35   14.¦ 1:36.53   17.¦
M20        446. Landolt Rudolf                      1967 Thalwil                     4:49.04,7   1:49.33,8  (4357)     8,757 ¦  1:53.54  618.¦ 1:03.43  411.¦ 1:51.26  381.¦
M45        113. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    4:37.30,7   1:10.56,6  (4358)     9,122 ¦  1:48.50  199.¦ 1:02.51  133.¦ 1:45.48   87.¦
M20        710. Lang Markus                         1968 Zürich                      5:16.57,1   2:17.26,2  (5455)     7,987 ¦  1:53.16  599.¦ 1:13.25  785.¦ 2:10.15  761.¦
M20        405. Lang Stefan                         1970 Kreuzlingen                 4:45.07,7   1:45.36,8  (1627)     8,879 ¦  1:47.10  424.¦ 1:03.00  374.¦ 1:54.57  457.¦
F40        105. Lang Ulrike                         1964 AT-Kennelbach               5:56.46,8   2:27.51,2  (4360)     7,095 ¦  2:15.15  111.¦ 1:20.31   96.¦ 2:21.00  108.¦
M40        402. Langel Jacques                      1963 La Sagne NE                 5:21.00,8   2:08.26,3  (4361)     7,886 ¦  1:51.00  293.¦ 1:16.09  469.¦ 2:13.50  441.¦
M45        209. Langenegger Robert                  1959 Schlatt                     4:55.38,1   1:29.04,0  (2404)     8,563 ¦  1:53.13  252.¦ 1:06.33  203.¦ 1:55.51  181.¦
M20        DNF  Langhart Michael                    1974 Unterseen                   2:53.01,3      Wengen  (5432)       --- ¦  1:39.27  229.¦ 1:13.34  793.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         64. Langnickel Joachim                  1941 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      5:46.32,7   1:53.16,4  (2168)     7,305 ¦  2:21.28  103.¦ 1:18.12   60.¦ 2:06.51   34.¦
M40         74. Lanker Marc                         1964 Gerzensee                   4:14.35,8   1:02.01,3  (1167)     9,943 ¦  1:37.47   92.¦   56.55   73.¦ 1:39.53   76.¦
M50         34. Lannert Werner                      1954 DE-Reichelsheim             4:30.05,5   1:00.35,1  (1446)     9,373 ¦  1:50.02  108.¦ 1:00.34   34.¦ 1:39.28   14.¦
M50        104. Lansbergen Leo                      1951 NL-Rotterdam 3028-GR        4:55.39,0   1:26.08,6  (1450)     8,563 ¦  1:55.30  160.¦ 1:06.42  101.¦ 1:53.25   68.¦
F20        109. Lanz Doris                          1965 Bern                        5:07.41,8   1:44.30,4  (1946)     8,227 ¦  1:58.37  114.¦ 1:09.11   98.¦ 1:59.53  118.¦
M65         21. Lanz Kurt                           1939 Aesch                       5:36.34,6   1:06.09,4  (2030)     7,521 ¦  2:01.53   15.¦ 1:15.15   17.¦ 2:19.25   29.¦
M20        869. Lanz Thomas, Wettswil               1966 TOI                         5:38.07,2   2:38.36,3  (4362)     7,487 ¦  2:13.01 1049.¦ 1:16.29  862.¦ 2:08.36  722.¦
M45        118. Lappert Sämi                        1956 Münchringen                 4:38.29,4   1:11.55,3  (1197)     9,090 ¦  1:32.21   21.¦ 1:07.13  231.¦ 1:58.54  218.¦
F20        156. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 5:28.11,8   2:05.00,4  (4363)     7,713 ¦  2:08.16  188.¦ 1:13.10  138.¦ 2:06.44  153.¦
M45        137. Lässer Marcel                       1959 Worb                        4:41.56,9   1:15.22,8   (532)     8,979 ¦  1:46.00  154.¦ 1:02.45  131.¦ 1:53.11  152.¦
M60         29. Lasseur Joop                        1942 NL-NL Bruinisse             5:13.08,1   1:19.51,8  (4365)     8,085 ¦  1:52.20   22.¦ 1:04.28   11.¦ 2:16.19   55.¦
M40        178. Lassmann Fredy                      1963 Zürich                      4:38.26,1   1:25.51,6  (1342)     9,092 ¦  1:44.25  182.¦ 1:02.49  185.¦ 1:51.10  180.¦
M50         11. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:10.58,4     41.28,0  (1455)    10,087 ¦  1:36.47   20.¦   59.10   19.¦ 1:35.00    9.¦
M20        796. Lauber Michael                      1967 Zermatt                     5:27.48,6   2:28.17,7  (5145)     7,723 ¦  2:06.43  945.¦ 1:15.34  846.¦ 2:05.30  670.¦
M20        455. Lauber Peter                        1966 Oberbuchsiten               4:49.47,2   1:50.16,3  (4366)     8,736 ¦  1:45.58  390.¦ 1:02.17  341.¦ 2:01.30  599.¦
M20        378. Lauber Stefan                       1965 Zürich                      4:42.38,4   1:43.07,5  (4367)     8,957 ¦  1:56.40  687.¦ 1:01.32  308.¦ 1:44.25  243.¦
M20        898. Lauener Christoph                   1979 Thun                        5:42.02,9   2:42.32,0  (2825)     7,401 ¦  2:06.27  935.¦ 1:22.19  981.¦ 2:13.16  810.¦
M50        DNF  Lauener Fritz                       1953 Interlaken                  3:37.09,2      Wengen  (3009)       --- ¦  2:03.06  265.¦ 1:34.02  382.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        351. Lauener Ueli                        1959 Unterseen                   5:27.14,1   2:00.40,0  (2412)     7,736 ¦  1:54.25  271.¦ 1:12.56  338.¦ 2:19.53  427.¦
F20        216. Lauener Vreni                       1965 Frutigen                    5:52.05,0   2:28.53,6  (2714)     7,190 ¦  2:08.35  192.¦ 1:27.27  242.¦ 2:16.02  202.¦
M20        517. Laufer Matthias                     1966 DE-Ortenberg                4:56.32,1   1:57.01,2  (2777)     8,537 ¦  1:58.08  728.¦ 1:05.46  488.¦ 1:52.37  406.¦
M20        928. Lauper Jürg                         1966 Seedorf BE                  5:46.26,9   2:46.56,0  (1939)     7,307 ¦  2:09.01  997.¦ 1:19.26  932.¦ 2:17.59  890.¦
M20       1074. Laurent Arnaud                      1965 FR-Saint Egreve             6:25.45,6   3:26.14,7  (4368)     6,562 ¦  2:08.39  992.¦ 1:37.20 1101.¦ 2:39.45 1062.¦
M20        565. Lazic Nenad+DONT GIVE UP 2004       1967 Interlaken                  5:00.04,1   2:00.33,2  (4369)     8,437 ¦  1:56.40  685.¦ 1:09.37  638.¦ 1:53.47  431.¦
M50        370. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    6:22.17,5   2:52.47,1  (4370)     6,622 ¦  2:22.19  407.¦ 1:28.11  351.¦ 2:31.47  356.¦
M20        773. Leahy Richard+LEAHY                 1969 GB-Kent DA8 2NL             5:24.23,6   2:24.52,7  (4371)     7,804 ¦  2:03.06  852.¦ 1:12.32  764.¦ 2:08.44  725.¦
M50        159. Lechler Reiner                      1952 DE-Merdingen                5:11.51,4   1:42.21,0  (2006)     8,118 ¦  1:53.48  145.¦ 1:13.40  222.¦ 2:04.22  159.¦
M20       1071. Lee Chaewoo+iamaultramarathoner     1968 KR-Seoul 137-080            6:24.01,2   3:24.30,3  (4374)     6,592 ¦  2:12.29 1045.¦ 1:29.47 1062.¦ 2:41.45 1067.¦
F20         92. Lee Cynthia                         1975 Davos Dorf                  4:59.32,3   1:36.20,9  (5240)     8,452 ¦  1:46.39   40.¦ 1:06.52   74.¦ 2:06.00  148.¦
M45         73. Leeser Walter                       1955 Saland                      4:23.10,3     56.36,2  (1049)     9,619 ¦  1:41.52  106.¦ 1:00.49  100.¦ 1:40.28   54.¦
M55        104. Leeuwen Stef                        1948 NL-Puiflijk 6655KE          5:32.52,2   1:41.19,8  (2489)     7,605 ¦  1:57.25   85.¦ 1:17.08  113.¦ 2:18.18  121.¦
M55         50. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  5:01.17,1   1:09.44,7  (1710)     8,403 ¦  1:53.34   56.¦ 1:08.09   48.¦ 1:59.33   50.¦
M40        DNF  Lehmann Bruno                       1961 Kindhausen AG               4:10.40,2      Wengen  (4375)       --- ¦  2:31.27  651.¦ 1:39.12  628.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        294. Lehmann Falco                       1970 DE-Stuttgart                4:34.39,6   1:35.08,7  (4376)     9,217 ¦  1:42.13  285.¦ 1:00.24  276.¦ 1:52.02  391.¦
M20        323. Lehmann Holger                      1965 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          4:38.17,8   1:38.46,9  (3333)     9,097 ¦  1:44.03  337.¦ 1:03.23  396.¦ 1:50.50  362.¦
F20         46. Lehmann Ina                         1968 DE-Karlsruhe                4:39.52,1   1:16.40,7  (4377)     9,046 ¦  1:57.05  105.¦ 1:01.19   29.¦ 1:41.26   30.¦
M60         62. Lehmkuhl August, DE-Osnabrück       1940 TOI                         5:44.36,9   1:51.20,6  (4378)     7,346 ¦  2:04.37   59.¦ 1:18.15   61.¦ 2:21.44   65.¦
M20        293. Leibundgut Armin                    1971 Melchnau                    4:34.21,3   1:34.50,4  (4379)     9,227 ¦  1:35.45  166.¦ 1:00.34  280.¦ 1:58.01  535.¦
M50        132. Leibundgut Kurt                     1952 Zürich                      5:05.09,8   1:35.39,4  (2626)     8,296 ¦  2:00.06  231.¦ 1:07.19  106.¦ 1:57.44  105.¦
M40        589. Leinhäuser Daniel                   1962 Thayngen                    6:09.29,6   2:56.55,1  (4380)     6,851 ¦  2:09.29  564.¦ 1:23.44  577.¦ 2:36.16  611.¦
M20        478. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     4:52.37,3   1:53.06,4  (2846)     8,651 ¦  1:45.28  369.¦ 1:04.00  419.¦ 2:03.08  627.¦
M40         31. Leitgeb Helmut                      1962 IT-Antholz                  4:01.31,5     48.57,0  (1087)    10,482 ¦  1:29.01   23.¦   52.46   22.¦ 1:39.43   74.¦
M20        371. Leleu Kurt, BE-Kortrijk             1971 Gruppe Moreels              4:41.50,2   1:42.19,3  (4381)     8,982 ¦  1:45.57  387.¦ 1:03.14  385.¦ 1:52.37  407.¦
M20        782. Lemberger Martin, AT-Mittersill     1979 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:25.47,7   2:26.16,8  (4382)     7,770 ¦  2:15.31 1070.¦ 1:10.56  701.¦ 1:59.20  562.¦
M45        191. Lemke Johann                        1955 DE-München                  4:52.50,0   1:26.15,9  (4383)     8,645 ¦  1:51.14  229.¦ 1:05.53  193.¦ 1:55.41  178.¦
M45        177. Lenhard Heinz                       1958 Thayngen                    4:50.12,7   1:23.38,6  (1865)     8,723 ¦  1:48.56  201.¦ 1:06.30  202.¦ 1:54.45  166.¦
M20        333. Lenhart Johannes                    1976 DE-Aachen                   4:39.11,3   1:39.40,4  (4384)     9,068 ¦  1:49.04  480.¦ 1:00.40  284.¦ 1:49.26  336.¦
M40        461. Lenzi Ewald                         1964 Widnau                      5:32.15,3   2:19.40,8  (2182)     7,619 ¦  1:53.14  336.¦ 1:19.44  534.¦ 2:19.16  509.¦
M20        DNF  Leo Wolfgang                        1966 AT-Söll                     3:00.08,0      Wengen  (2496)       --- ¦  1:48.24  462.¦ 1:11.43  739.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        256. Leppers André                       1970 NL-Veenendaal 3903 GH       4:28.19,2   1:28.48,3  (1773)     9,435 ¦  1:42.16  287.¦   59.12  240.¦ 1:46.51  282.¦
M20        948. Lepple Christian, Zürich            1966 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:50.17,5   2:50.46,6  (4385)     7,227 ¦  2:19.11 1097.¦ 1:16.41  869.¦ 2:14.24  827.¦
M20        490. Lerch Stefan, AT-Uttendorf, Pinzgau 1976 Pinzgauer Flitzer           4:54.05,2   1:54.34,3  (4386)     8,608 ¦  1:59.38  765.¦ 1:04.59  459.¦ 1:49.27  337.¦
M65         12. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 Uster                       5:19.48,7     49.23,5  (1885)     7,916 ¦  2:09.10   27.¦ 1:11.27   12.¦ 1:59.10    8.¦
F20        214. Lessing Judith                      1973 Blumenstein                 5:51.13,2   2:28.01,8  (4387)     7,208 ¦  2:05.12  159.¦ 1:24.14  229.¦ 2:21.46  225.¦
M40        428. Lettner Dieter                      1960 Untersiggenthal             5:25.17,4   2:12.42,9  (4388)     7,782 ¦  2:05.59  529.¦ 1:13.00  415.¦ 2:06.16  370.¦
M20        997. Leu Beat                            1968 Burgdorf                    5:58.28,6   2:58.57,7  (3196)     7,062 ¦  2:18.58 1095.¦ 1:20.50  959.¦ 2:18.39  899.¦
M20        563. Leuenberger Bernhard                1976 Zürich                      5:00.03,3   2:00.32,4  (2335)     8,437 ¦  1:56.38  684.¦ 1:07.28  563.¦ 1:55.56  484.¦
M20        421. Leuenberger Urs                     1965 Steffisburg                 4:47.02,5   1:47.31,6  (2925)     8,819 ¦  1:50.25  521.¦ 1:02.44  361.¦ 1:53.52  432.¦
M20       1015. Leuenberger Walter                  1965 Zürich                      6:05.39,4   3:06.08,5  (3438)     6,923 ¦  2:09.35 1004.¦ 1:26.11 1028.¦ 2:29.52 1011.¦
M60          5. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       4:35.31,3     42.15,0   (503)     9,188 ¦  1:43.29    6.¦ 1:01.36    5.¦ 1:50.24   11.¦
M40        621. Leuthard Markus                     1961 Amden                       6:36.01,1   3:23.26,6  (4389)     6,392 ¦  2:09.02  558.¦ 1:28.09  600.¦ 2:58.49  621.¦
M50        230. Leuthold Christian                  1954 Zürich                      5:27.36,4   1:58.06,0  (2653)     7,727 ¦  2:01.29  245.¦ 1:11.05  174.¦ 2:15.01  252.¦
M20        481. Leutwyler Stefan                    1971 Belp                        4:52.47,3   1:53.16,4  (3147)     8,646 ¦  1:45.28  370.¦ 1:09.25  632.¦ 1:57.52  533.¦
F45         76. Ley Gaby                            1957 LU-Bofferdange              5:53.17,8   1:32.34,3  (3167)     7,165 ¦  2:13.19   78.¦ 1:21.02   68.¦ 2:18.56   76.¦
M20        814. Lieb Andreas                        1970 Wald ZH                     5:30.19,5   2:30.48,6  (4391)     7,664 ¦  1:50.45  525.¦ 1:05.57  497.¦ 2:33.37 1035.¦
F50         30. Liebermann Brigitte                 1950 DE-Ihringen                 5:54.38,7   1:33.36,7  (2889)     7,138 ¦  2:17.43   42.¦ 1:20.42   28.¦ 2:16.12   26.¦
M45        119. Liechti Karl                        1956 Einigen                     4:38.37,3   1:12.03,2  (1175)     9,086 ¦  1:42.54  122.¦ 1:01.21  107.¦ 1:54.21  164.¦
M40         62. Liechti Marcel                      1960 Benken ZH                   4:12.35,2   1:00.00,7  (1222)    10,023 ¦  1:35.45   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        354. Liechti Urs                         1962 Unterseen                   5:13.05,7   2:00.31,2  (2628)     8,086 ¦  1:54.47  360.¦ 1:10.49  373.¦ 2:07.28  379.¦
M40        382. Lienhard Heinz                      1962 Rheinau                     5:18.21,8   2:05.47,3  (2557)     7,952 ¦  1:57.08  395.¦ 1:10.28  369.¦ 2:10.44  411.¦
M20        453. Lienhard Stefan+www.dexta.ch        1985 Uettligen                   4:49.36,2   1:50.05,3  (4392)     8,741 ¦  1:54.14  624.¦ 1:05.09  465.¦ 1:50.12  348.¦
M50        283. Lievense Lein                       1950 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       5:42.53,1   2:13.22,7  (1596)     7,383 ¦  1:51.29  120.¦ 1:18.00  276.¦ 2:33.23  364.¦
M20        914. Limacher Christian                  1970 Gontenschwil                5:43.57,7   2:44.26,8  (2100)     7,360 ¦  2:07.08  958.¦ 1:19.11  927.¦ 2:17.37  881.¦
M40        252. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:52.04,8   1:39.30,3  (2364)     8,667 ¦  1:58.23  412.¦ 1:03.13  199.¦ 1:50.27  168.¦
M40        381. Lindenmann Elmar                    1963 Diepoldsau                  5:18.06,7   2:05.32,2  (4393)     7,958 ¦  1:55.04  367.¦ 1:08.09  315.¦ 2:14.52  458.¦
M40         68. Lindenmann Markus                   1962 Arlesheim                   4:13.45,4   1:01.10,9  (1368)     9,976 ¦  1:37.17   87.¦   57.54   89.¦ 1:38.33   65.¦
M50        254. Linder Bernhard                     1952 Toffen                      5:32.24,1   2:02.53,7  (3370)     7,616 ¦  2:03.31  270.¦ 1:11.27  181.¦ 2:17.24  269.¦
M20        677. Lindner Jack Olav                   1967 DE-Freiburg                 5:13.16,3   2:13.45,4  (4395)     8,081 ¦  1:47.20  429.¦ 1:02.38  357.¦ 2:23.17  944.¦
M40        447. Lindner Joe Kai-Uwe                 1964 DE-Moos                     5:29.05,7   2:16.31,2  (4396)     7,692 ¦  1:45.02  194.¦ 1:19.04  521.¦ 2:24.58  548.¦
M50         99. Lingenau Wolfgang                   1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:54.29,4   1:24.59,0  (1233)     8,596 ¦  1:44.00   52.¦ 1:11.02  170.¦ 1:59.26  118.¦
M40        DNF  Liniger Bruno                       1960 Brienz BE                   4:04.19,7      Wengen  (3591)       --- ¦  2:23.41  648.¦ 1:40.38  634.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        295. Linsenbühler Markus                 1975 DE-Ansbach                  4:34.41,6   1:35.10,7  (4397)     9,216 ¦  1:42.38  298.¦ 1:02.51  366.¦ 1:49.12  330.¦
M40        328. Lipfert Robby                       1964 DE-Ilmenau                  5:05.56,2   1:53.21,7  (2359)     8,275 ¦  1:57.01  393.¦ 1:09.36  349.¦ 1:59.18  291.¦
F45         61. Lippert Pierrette                   1955 LU-Nospelt-Luxemburg        5:39.13,0   1:18.29,5  (2500)     7,463 ¦  2:06.56   57.¦ 1:19.51   61.¦ 2:12.24   59.¦
M60         16. Lips Jürg                           1943 Herrliberg                  4:53.51,5   1:00.35,2   (517)     8,615 ¦  1:53.51   26.¦ 1:06.19   18.¦ 1:53.39   15.¦
M55        DNF  Lips Teddy                          1949 Dübendorf                   3:13.45,6      Wengen  (2114)       --- ¦  1:57.09   80.¦ 1:16.36  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        324. Lith Rob, NL-NX Leiden              1959 ATP Sport Events            5:21.14,0   1:54.39,9  (5192)     7,881 ¦  1:56.37  312.¦ 1:12.16  323.¦ 2:12.20  357.¦
M20       1034. Lloyd Wyn                           1979 GB-Mid Glamorgan Cf35 6HL   6:11.13,5   3:11.42,6  (4399)     6,819 ¦  2:07.07  957.¦ 1:22.54  990.¦ 2:41.12 1066.¦
M45        109. Locher Heinz                        1958 Stüsslingen                 4:36.16,5   1:09.42,4  (4400)     9,163 ¦  1:40.22   87.¦ 1:02.28  127.¦ 1:53.25  156.¦
F20         95. Locher Yolanda                      1970 Künten                      5:00.31,9   1:37.20,5  (2147)     8,424 ¦  1:57.19  107.¦ 1:07.10   79.¦ 1:56.02   92.¦
M40        DNF  Lochner Michael                     1961 DE-Mintraching              2:03.46,0 Lauterbrunn  (4401)       --- ¦  2:03.46  503.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        757. Löffler Josef                       1970 Wengi b. Büren              5:22.28,6   2:22.57,7  (4402)     7,850 ¦  1:53.11  596.¦ 1:18.08  905.¦ 2:11.08  773.¦
M45        259. Löffler Otto                        1958 Gwatt (Thun)                5:06.08,4   1:39.34,3  (5241)     8,269 ¦  1:43.27  130.¦ 1:06.41  209.¦ 2:15.59  389.¦
M40        393. Löffler Thomas                      1961 DE-Heitersheim              5:19.32,0   2:06.57,5  (1588)     7,923 ¦  1:54.25  354.¦ 1:07.13  295.¦ 2:17.53  494.¦
M20        275. Lohner Beat                         1969 LI-Triesenberg              4:31.27,4   1:31.56,5  (4403)     9,326 ¦  1:44.05  339.¦ 1:00.21  273.¦ 1:47.00  285.¦
M50        DNF  Lohr Dieter                         1952 DE-Wabern                   4:02.34,6      Wengen  (3043)       --- ¦  2:13.05  346.¦ 1:49.29  410.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        853. Lokay Ralf                          1967 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:35.08,6   2:35.37,7  (5258)     7,554 ¦  2:13.38 1057.¦ 1:17.07  878.¦ 2:04.22  651.¦
M40        560. Loncar Gregor                       1961 SI-Ljubljana                5:53.30,8   2:40.56,3  (4404)     7,161 ¦  2:03.35  498.¦ 1:25.57  593.¦ 2:23.57  540.¦
F50         36. Longoni Ida Elisa                   1954 IT-Milano                   6:02.14,8   1:41.12,8  (3556)     6,988 ¦  2:17.17   40.¦ 1:24.52   37.¦ 2:20.05   33.¦
M40        576. Longoni Massimo                     1964 IT-Cormano                  6:01.18,1   2:48.43,6  (4405)     7,007 ¦  2:09.10  561.¦ 1:22.56  571.¦ 2:29.11  574.¦
M50        175. Löpfe Meinrad                       1953 Heiden                      5:15.19,1   1:45.48,7  (1352)     8,029 ¦  2:01.40  248.¦ 1:12.57  208.¦ 2:00.41  125.¦
F40         34. Lorenz Brigitte                     1964 DE-Dossenheim               5:01.02,4   1:32.06,8  (2438)     8,409 ¦  1:53.21   26.¦ 1:08.16   33.¦ 1:59.24   47.¦
M40        247. Lorenz Hans-Joachim                 1960 DE-Usingen                  4:51.16,5   1:38.42,0  (1593)     8,691 ¦  1:45.03  195.¦ 1:03.43  213.¦ 2:02.28  333.¦
M20        325. Loretan Thomas                      1968 Wattenwil                   4:38.28,2   1:38.57,3  (1801)     9,091 ¦  1:46.17  398.¦ 1:02.58  372.¦ 1:49.12  331.¦
F40         59. Lorgé-Hübsch Marie-Josée            1961 LU-Differendange / Luxemb   5:23.55,8   1:55.00,2  (4407)     7,815 ¦  2:01.54   64.¦ 1:14.22   65.¦ 2:07.38   63.¦
M20        221. Lörtscher Alex                      1973 Uster                       4:23.14,4   1:23.43,5  (4408)     9,617 ¦  1:35.08  156.¦ 1:03.01  377.¦ 1:45.04  253.¦
F45         80. Lötscher Monika                     1957 Grosswangen                 5:56.53,1   1:36.09,6  (3349)     7,093 ¦  2:18.46  101.¦ 1:24.59   83.¦ 2:13.07   62.¦
M45        240. Lovell Mark                         1957 DE-Mittelburn               5:00.33,5   1:33.59,4  (4409)     8,423 ¦  1:52.18  243.¦ 1:10.24  284.¦ 1:57.51  207.¦
M55         90. Löw Walter                          1948 DE-Bad Homburg              5:24.20,8   1:32.48,4  (4410)     7,805 ¦  2:04.06  114.¦ 1:15.05  105.¦ 2:05.08   74.¦
F50         13. Lucas Annelies                      1953 NL-BS Swalmen               5:13.29,5     52.27,5  (4411)     8,075 ¦  1:55.39   13.¦ 1:10.36   12.¦ 2:07.13   15.¦
F20        115. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 5:10.54,9   1:47.43,5  (1960)     8,142 ¦  2:01.41  130.¦ 1:10.52  120.¦ 1:58.20  104.¦
M65        DNF  Lüchinger Ernst+1934                1934 Zürich                      4:03.15,3      Wengen  (2235)       --- ¦  2:13.27   39.¦ 1:49.48   57.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        317. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen                     5:02.51,4   1:50.16,9  (5345)     8,359 ¦  1:56.03  381.¦ 1:13.18  422.¦ 1:53.29  218.¦
F40         41. Luck Heike                          1961 DE-Oberhof                  5:09.31,2   1:40.35,6  (4413)     8,179 ¦  1:59.15   49.¦ 1:12.01   48.¦ 1:58.14   42.¦
M40        210. Luder Hans                          1960 Koppigen                    4:43.37,8   1:31.03,3  (1536)     8,926 ¦  1:50.36  284.¦ 1:03.02  192.¦ 1:49.58  162.¦
M40        512. Lüdtke Herbert                      1960 DE-Grünkraut                5:41.48,2   2:29.13,7  (4414)     7,406 ¦  2:13.20  602.¦ 1:18.03  500.¦ 2:10.23  406.¦
M45        141. Ludwig Michael                      1955 Bremgarten                  4:43.02,2   1:16.28,1  (2214)     8,944 ¦  1:47.42  179.¦ 1:02.47  132.¦ 1:52.32  143.¦
M20        730. Luginbühl Erich                     1969 Wilderswil                  5:19.19,9   2:19.49,0  (2227)     7,928 ¦  2:09.55 1010.¦ 1:11.54  743.¦ 1:57.29  521.¦
M45         75. Lugmair Rudolf, DE-Dortmund         1958 TOI                         4:23.29,0     56.54,9  (4415)     9,608 ¦  1:45.47  151.¦   57.17   50.¦ 1:40.24   53.¦
M20        126. Luig Martin                         1972 DE-Münster                  4:07.10,4   1:07.39,5  (4416)    10,242 ¦  1:34.37  147.¦   56.11  163.¦ 1:36.21  125.¦
M50         19. Luik Roland                         1954 DE-Esslingen                4:23.08,9     53.38,5  (4417)     9,620 ¦  1:45.17   66.¦   59.15   20.¦ 1:38.36   12.¦
M50        248. Lundhal Alex                        1950 DK-Veflinge                 5:31.30,2   2:01.59,8  (4418)     7,637 ¦  2:05.22  288.¦ 1:17.50  274.¦ 2:08.17  188.¦
M40        588. Luniak Harald                       1960 DE-Aschersleben             6:09.25,0   2:56.50,5  (4420)     6,853 ¦  2:18.02  630.¦ 1:19.50  537.¦ 2:31.32  585.¦
M55         18. Lusardi Julian, GB-WF9SA Mirfield   1946 TOI                         4:40.01,6     48.29,2  (1602)     9,040 ¦  1:43.23   17.¦ 1:05.05   30.¦ 1:51.33   23.¦
M20        768. Lüscher Rolf                        1967 Riggisberg                  5:23.38,3   2:24.07,4  (2891)     7,822 ¦  2:06.46  951.¦ 1:11.09  713.¦ 2:05.42  675.¦
M40        DNF  Lüscher Walter, Meisterschwanden    1961 TOI                         4:27.23,2      Wengen  (3296)       --- ¦  2:21.23  642.¦ 2:05.59  643.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        627. Lustenberger Andy                   1966 Kriens                      5:06.48,0   2:07.17,1  (1993)     8,251 ¦  1:51.34  554.¦ 1:10.57  704.¦ 2:04.15  650.¦
M40        356. Lustenberger Thomas                 1962 Adligenswil                 5:13.56,4   2:01.21,9  (2117)     8,064 ¦  1:47.26  235.¦ 1:12.18  398.¦ 2:14.10  447.¦
M55         69. Lustenberger Werner                 1945 Malters                     5:12.57,1   1:21.24,7  (1227)     8,089 ¦  1:49.46   38.¦ 1:11.59   83.¦ 2:11.11   98.¦
F50          9. Lusti Heidi                         1954 Davos Platz                 4:56.41,6     35.39,6  (2021)     8,533 ¦  1:50.40    8.¦ 1:03.56    4.¦ 2:02.04   12.¦
M40        346. Lüthi André                         1960 Bern                        5:09.52,5   1:57.18,0  (2460)     8,170 ¦  1:59.30  432.¦ 1:09.17  339.¦ 2:01.03  315.¦
M55        114. Lüthi Dieter                        1949 Niedererlinsbach            5:35.45,7   1:44.13,3  (2886)     7,540 ¦  2:06.07  129.¦ 1:14.32  100.¦ 2:15.06  107.¦
F60          1. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                    4:28.55,4       -----   (144)     9,414 ¦  1:41.51    1.¦ 1:01.50    1.¦ 1:45.13    1.¦
M55         70. Lüthi Hans                          1945 Gwatt (Thun)                5:13.05,7   1:21.33,3  (3513)     8,086 ¦  1:55.05   65.¦ 1:14.10   98.¦ 2:03.49   68.¦
M45        496. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Steffisburg                 6:08.33,8   2:41.59,7   (524)     6,869 ¦  2:07.46  468.¦ 1:32.15  532.¦ 2:28.32  493.¦
M20        123. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1968 Willisau                    4:06.24,9   1:06.54,0  (5339)    10,274 ¦  1:41.26  268.¦   54.44  114.¦ 1:30.14   71.¦
M40        454. Lüthi Heinz                         1962 Schönbühl-Urtenen           5:30.39,7   2:18.05,2  (4421)     7,656 ¦  2:02.15  477.¦ 1:16.40  477.¦ 2:11.43  427.¦
M20        509. Lüthi Jean-Piere                    1965 Lausanne                    4:55.28,7   1:55.57,8  (5488)     8,568 ¦  1:45.37  379.¦ 1:10.44  688.¦ 1:59.07  556.¦
M20        539. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                4:57.46,8   1:58.15,9  (2179)     8,501 ¦  1:45.58  390.¦ 1:05.32  478.¦ 2:06.15  686.¦
M40        235. Lüthi Peter                         1960 Biembach                    4:49.21,5   1:36.47,0  (2456)     8,749 ¦  1:51.07  298.¦ 1:04.04  221.¦ 1:54.10  229.¦
M20        674. Lüthi René                          1967 Gossau ZH                   5:13.03,8   2:13.32,9  (2076)     8,086 ¦  2:03.26  859.¦ 1:09.58  657.¦ 1:59.38  570.¦
M20        570. Lüthi Simon                         1968 Zürich                      5:00.29,3   2:00.58,4  (4422)     8,425 ¦  1:52.00  574.¦ 1:06.56  535.¦ 2:01.32  601.¦
M20        457. Lüthi Urs                           1971 Bülach                      4:50.01,4   1:50.30,5  (1867)     8,729 ¦  1:42.38  298.¦ 1:03.28  399.¦ 2:03.54  640.¦
M55         67. Lüthi Urs                           1947 Hägendorf                   5:11.21,9   1:19.49,5  (2600)     8,130 ¦  1:56.11   73.¦ 1:10.17   67.¦ 2:04.53   72.¦
M45        251. Lüthi Werner                        1959 Burgdorf                    5:03.40,8   1:37.06,7  (1894)     8,336 ¦  1:57.54  328.¦ 1:07.20  236.¦ 1:58.26  214.¦
M20        100. Lüthold Edi                         1967 Alpnach Dorf                4:01.18,4   1:01.47,5  (3505)    10,491 ¦  1:35.45  165.¦   53.44   93.¦ 1:31.48   84.¦
M50         29. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       4:27.02,8     57.32,4  (1322)     9,480 ¦  1:41.46   38.¦ 1:00.32   33.¦ 1:44.44   31.¦
F20         68. Lutz Sonja                          1973 DE-Freiburg                 4:49.48,9   1:26.37,5  (1893)     8,735 ¦  1:50.14   65.¦ 1:05.31   62.¦ 1:54.03   82.¦
F20         39. Lutzenberger Karin                  1978 DE-München                  4:34.42,0   1:11.30,6  (5304)     9,216 ¦  1:50.03   62.¦ 1:00.06   25.¦ 1:44.31   37.¦

Total 174