12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        683. Kacerovsky Marian                   1971 CZ-Litvinov                 5:13.47,2   2:14.16,3  (2585)     8,068 ¦  1:52.14  580.¦ 1:11.41  734.¦ 2:09.51  750.¦
M20         11. Kadlec Petr                         1965 CZ-Milotice                 3:22.19,8     22.48,9    (10)    12,512 ¦  1:20.09   14.¦   46.56   17.¦ 1:15.13    8.¦
M45        DNF  Kagami Noriyoshi, JP-Kokubunji-city 1958 Kuoni  Travel               2:35.08,9 Lauterbrunn  (5222)       --- ¦  2:35.08  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F50         35. Kaiser Rosina                       1950 Therwil                     6:00.36,0   1:39.34,0  (4231)     7,020 ¦  2:13.51   35.¦ 1:24.27   34.¦ 2:22.17   38.¦
M40        387. Kaiser Wulf                         1964 Ascona                      5:18.53,5   2:06.19,0  (2342)     7,939 ¦  2:03.47  504.¦ 1:09.58  356.¦ 2:05.07  359.¦
M40         53. Kalbermatten Gaston                 1962 Brienz BE                   4:09.19,6     56.45,1  (1015)    10,154 ¦  1:35.23   68.¦   56.09   60.¦ 1:37.46   55.¦
M20        891. Kalda Roland                        1971 EE-Tallinn                  5:41.18,1   2:41.47,2  (4232)     7,417 ¦  2:04.27  894.¦ 1:18.25  913.¦ 2:18.25  895.¦
F20          2. Kaledina Elena                      1966 FR-Meythet                  3:30.54,9      7.43,5   (106)    12,003 ¦  1:24.14    3.¦   47.49    2.¦ 1:18.51    2.¦
M20          5. Kaledine Serguej                    1968 FR-Meythet                  3:06.45,9      7.15,0     (4)    13,555 ¦  1:12.36    3.¦   42.17    7.¦ 1:11.52    6.¦
M40         52. Kälin Erwin                         1964 Niederwil                   4:08.43,1     56.08,6  (1409)    10,178 ¦  1:36.29   81.¦   55.48   54.¦ 1:36.25   43.¦
M40         83. Kalis Andreas                       1964 DE-Erfurt                   4:16.11,0   1:03.36,5  (5318)     9,882 ¦  1:35.18   65.¦   57.14   76.¦ 1:43.37  107.¦
M20        248. Kallen Hugo                         1970 Interlaken                  4:26.42,7   1:27.11,8  (1203)     9,492 ¦  1:38.03  203.¦ 1:00.04  262.¦ 1:48.34  309.¦
M45        217. Kalmbach Joachim                    1955 DE-Rülzheim                 4:56.55,2   1:30.21,1  (2160)     8,526 ¦  1:54.19  269.¦ 1:06.36  207.¦ 1:55.58  183.¦
M50        184. Kamber Fritz                        1951 Sempach Stadt               5:17.11,7   1:47.41,3  (2339)     7,981 ¦  1:59.33  220.¦ 1:13.21  219.¦ 2:04.16  158.¦
M40          1. Kaminski Marco                      1964 Olten                       3:12.34,5       -----     (6)    13,146 ¦  1:15.48    1.¦   43.01    1.¦ 1:13.45    2.¦
M45        395. Kammermann Rudolf                   1959 Zollbrück                   5:34.32,3   2:07.58,2  (2360)     7,567 ¦  2:05.35  439.¦ 1:16.16  401.¦ 2:12.40  362.¦
M50        DNF  Kamp Henk                           1954 NL-Woudenberg 3931VK        2:17.46,2 Lauterbrunn  (4234)       --- ¦  2:17.46  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        468. Kampa Siegfried                     1960 DE-Frankfurtmain            5:34.13,2   2:21.38,7  (4235)     7,574 ¦  1:58.19  411.¦ 1:12.50  412.¦ 2:23.03  534.¦
M20        DNF  Kanzok Bernd                        1968 DE-Nürnberg                 3:58.25,4      Wengen  (4236)       --- ¦  2:21.30 1107.¦ 1:36.55 1100.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         14. Kappeler Stefanie                   1962 Adliswil                    4:48.46,2   1:19.50,6  (4237)     8,767 ¦  1:53.32   28.¦ 1:06.56   26.¦ 1:48.17   13.¦
F45         70. Karl Christine                      1958 DE-Bad Aibling              5:43.47,8   1:23.04,3  (4238)     7,363 ¦  2:09.56   66.¦ 1:19.23   60.¦ 2:14.27   69.¦
M45        204. Karlen Christian                    1956 Spiez                       4:54.42,7   1:28.08,6  (4239)     8,590 ¦  1:53.46  258.¦ 1:08.41  256.¦ 1:52.14  139.¦
M50        183. Karli Max                           1950 Zuchwil                     5:17.09,4   1:47.39,0  (3023)     7,982 ¦  1:59.31  217.¦ 1:13.49  226.¦ 2:03.48  152.¦
M40        101. Karli Urs                           1960 Stettlen                    4:22.44,3   1:10.09,8  (1271)     9,635 ¦  1:40.03  124.¦   59.12  113.¦ 1:43.27  105.¦
M20        174. Karrer Reto                         1974 Zürich                      4:14.39,4   1:15.08,5  (1490)     9,941 ¦  1:40.14  240.¦   55.26  139.¦ 1:38.58  158.¦
F20        147. Käser Claudia                       1967 Courtepin                   5:24.37,2   2:01.25,8  (4241)     7,798 ¦  1:58.52  115.¦ 1:13.41  144.¦ 2:12.03  185.¦
M20        554. Kasper Frank                        1966 DE-Steinhagen               4:59.23,8   1:59.52,9  (4242)     8,456 ¦  1:57.08  702.¦ 1:06.58  537.¦ 1:55.16  464.¦
M40        501. Kasper Juergen                      1961 DE-Reutlingen               5:40.12,0   2:27.37,5  (4243)     7,441 ¦  2:12.06  592.¦ 1:17.01  483.¦ 2:11.04  416.¦
M50        306. Kastmann Klaus                      1952 DE-Hildesheim               5:57.45,9   2:28.15,5  (5315)     7,076 ¦  2:07.21  303.¦ 1:27.22  347.¦ 2:23.02  306.¦
M20        193. Kastner Matthias                    1973 Basel                       4:17.40,2   1:18.09,3  (1497)     9,825 ¦  1:39.02  222.¦   57.15  190.¦ 1:41.22  198.¦
M20       1010. Kaswalder Devis                     1978 IT-Roverè della Luna        6:03.45,2   3:04.14,3  (3389)     6,959 ¦  2:04.50  899.¦ 1:28.16 1050.¦ 2:30.38 1017.¦
M45         98. Katholing Hans-Joachim              1956 DE-München                  4:32.02,5   1:05.28,4  (4246)     9,306 ¦  1:51.46  234.¦   59.12   75.¦ 1:41.03   61.¦
M20        535. Kathriner Reto                      1973 Stans                       4:57.34,7   1:58.03,8  (4247)     8,507 ¦  1:52.58  594.¦ 1:06.44  529.¦ 1:57.51  532.¦
M50        156. Katoll Claus                        1952 DE-Cottbus                  5:11.22,7   1:41.52,3  (1487)     8,130 ¦  1:49.26  103.¦ 1:12.41  204.¦ 2:09.15  195.¦
M50        DNF  Katoen Geert, NL-HS Valthermond     1954 Globerunners                3:24.57,7      Wengen  (2797)       --- ¦  2:01.29  245.¦ 1:23.27  317.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Kaufmann Florian                    1973 Sissach                     4:00.31,2      Wengen  (4249)       --- ¦  2:22.31 1113.¦ 1:38.00 1103.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        574. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                       5:59.16,7   2:46.42,2  (1565)     7,046 ¦  2:19.04  632.¦ 1:23.53  582.¦ 2:16.18  473.¦
M20        279. Kaufmann Roland                     1973 Arni-Islisberg              4:32.44,9   1:33.14,0  (4251)     9,282 ¦  1:42.28  292.¦ 1:01.58  327.¦ 1:48.18  303.¦
M50        336. Kaufmann Werner                     1953 Ringgenberg BE              6:09.29,8   2:39.59,4  (2383)     6,851 ¦  2:10.52  332.¦ 1:22.03  307.¦ 2:36.34  372.¦
M20        789. Kautz Ingo                          1967 DE-Erftstadt                5:26.40,3   2:27.09,4  (4252)     7,749 ¦  2:01.08  794.¦ 1:08.58  622.¦ 2:16.33  864.¦
M20        665. Kawamura Eiji, JP-Chiba 278-0026 JA 1970 Kuoni  Travel               5:11.22,8   2:11.51,9  (5209)     8,130 ¦  1:52.07  578.¦ 1:10.01  660.¦ 2:09.13  733.¦
F20        128. Kayser Lis+Lissi!!!                 1983 LU-Heisdorf                 5:15.37,9   1:52.26,5  (2791)     8,021 ¦  2:02.58  142.¦ 1:11.09  121.¦ 2:01.29  129.¦
M45        104. Kayser Marc                         1955 LU-Heisdorf                 4:34.51,8   1:08.17,7  (1275)     9,210 ¦  1:51.12  228.¦ 1:02.12  124.¦ 1:41.27   63.¦
F45          4. Kayser Simone+Simchen 2004          1955 LU-Heisdorf                 4:34.52,4     14.08,9  (1648)     9,210 ¦  1:51.19   10.¦ 1:02.07    4.¦ 1:41.25    3.¦
M40        329. Keck Andreas                        1963 DE-Nagold                   5:06.08,7   1:53.34,2  (2657)     8,269 ¦  1:56.09  383.¦ 1:10.15  364.¦ 1:59.44  299.¦
M20        314. Kefer Bernhard                      1966 Schaffhausen                4:37.21,5   1:37.50,6  (4253)     9,127 ¦  1:49.44  505.¦ 1:02.12  338.¦ 1:45.24  260.¦
F20         30. Keinath Gabi                        1968 Bad Ragaz                   4:29.33,5   1:06.22,1   (117)     9,392 ¦  1:50.17   66.¦ 1:01.58   31.¦ 1:37.17   19.¦
M45        386. Keiser Daniel                       1958 Zürich                      5:33.04,5   2:06.30,4  (2427)     7,600 ¦  1:51.58  238.¦ 1:20.27  447.¦ 2:20.38  436.¦
M55        135. Keiser Roland                       1948 Cham                        5:54.38,0   2:03.05,6  (1541)     7,138 ¦  2:05.45  124.¦ 1:26.08  163.¦ 2:22.43  138.¦
M65         48. Keizo Senda                         1938 JP-Nagoyashi Nishiku Aich   6:19.32,3   1:49.07,1  (4254)     6,670 ¦  2:21.13   51.¦ 1:29.48   44.¦ 2:28.29   43.¦
M20         18. Kellenberger Markus                 1968 LI-Triesen                  3:30.29,9     30.59,0    (16)    12,027 ¦  1:23.38   30.¦   48.30   33.¦ 1:18.20   16.¦
F20         76. Keller Dagmar                       1968 Basel                       4:54.32,0   1:31.20,6  (4255)     8,595 ¦  1:53.17   78.¦ 1:09.00   96.¦ 1:52.14   70.¦
F65          1. Keller Erika                        1935 Birsfelden                  5:56.25,1       -----   (139)     7,103 ¦  2:17.58    2.¦ 1:22.50    2.¦ 2:15.35    1.¦
M60         15. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  4:50.28,3     57.12,0  (4256)     8,715 ¦  1:50.37   21.¦ 1:05.58   15.¦ 1:53.52   16.¦
M50        378. Keller Hans-Peter                   1953 Zollikon                    6:25.07,1   2:55.36,7  (2032)     6,573 ¦  2:19.33  387.¦ 1:39.43  403.¦ 2:25.50  322.¦
F20        222. Keller-Hess Regina                  1970 Lützelflüh-Goldb            5:54.35,4   2:31.24,0  (3126)     7,139 ¦  2:08.43  194.¦ 1:30.27  251.¦ 2:15.24  197.¦
M20        249. Keller Marcel                       1972 Berneck                     4:26.49,0   1:27.18,1  (4257)     9,488 ¦  1:45.36  376.¦   58.51  230.¦ 1:42.21  214.¦
F55        DNF  Keller Margrit                      1948 Urdorf                      3:21.52,5      Wengen  (2699)       --- ¦  1:59.04    4.¦ 1:22.47   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        165. Keller Markus                       1962 Gossau SG                   4:36.06,7   1:23.32,2  (5444)     9,169 ¦  1:47.14  232.¦ 1:03.18  202.¦ 1:45.33  117.¦
M55        DNF  Keller Max                          1948 Urdorf                      3:21.52,7      Wengen  (2698)       --- ¦  1:59.04   94.¦ 1:22.47  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         71. Keller Max Felix+999 Max Felix      1945 Hölstein                    5:13.15,3   1:21.42,9  (1631)     8,081 ¦  1:57.24   84.¦ 1:09.46   63.¦ 2:06.04   80.¦
M50        DNF  Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  4:04.01,5      Wengen  (3229)       --- ¦  2:25.37  415.¦ 1:38.23  399.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        419. Keller Thomas                       1958 DE-Röthenbach               5:39.45,7   2:13.11,6  (5248)     7,451 ¦  2:02.06  391.¦ 1:19.41  439.¦ 2:17.57  406.¦
M50         48. Keller Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Gundelfingen             4:34.32,6   1:05.02,2  (1130)     9,221 ¦  1:36.01   18.¦ 1:03.15   57.¦ 1:55.16   80.¦
M40         99. Kempf Hans-Dieter                   1960 DE-Karlsruhe                4:22.02,1   1:09.27,6  (3527)     9,661 ¦  1:39.59  122.¦   56.04   59.¦ 1:45.58  126.¦
M20       1008. Kerkhoffs Gino                      1972 NL-Amsterdam 1012 RV        6:00.57,2   3:01.26,3  (2785)     7,013 ¦  2:10.02 1013.¦ 1:30.48 1073.¦ 2:20.06  916.¦
M40         49. Kerle Christian                     1960 AT-Reutte                   4:07.29,6     54.55,1  (4259)    10,229 ¦  1:33.59   51.¦   56.18   61.¦ 1:37.11   52.¦
M45        196. Kern Bernhard                       1955 DE-Konstanz                 4:53.39,8   1:27.05,7  (4260)     8,621 ¦  1:50.17  215.¦ 1:05.33  189.¦ 1:57.48  206.¦
M20         95. Kernen Bernhard                     1975 Gerzensee                   4:00.24,5   1:00.53,6  (1073)    10,530 ¦  1:29.10   66.¦   52.40   78.¦ 1:38.34  155.¦
F40         55. Kertz Andrée                        1964 LU-Steinsel Luxenbourg      5:22.52,8   1:53.57,2  (4261)     7,840 ¦  2:08.03   82.¦ 1:12.17   52.¦ 2:02.31   52.¦
M20        252. Kettner Marco                       1966 Neuheim                     4:27.52,8   1:28.21,9  (1047)     9,450 ¦  1:37.56  199.¦ 1:01.32  309.¦ 1:48.23  305.¦
M20        322. Keusen Stephan                      1975 Mühlethurnen                4:38.11,5   1:38.40,6  (5425)     9,100 ¦  1:38.49  217.¦ 1:03.29  400.¦ 1:55.53  482.¦
M20       1028. Kicza Daniel                        1965 Grindelwald                 6:09.29,7   3:09.58,8  (2847)     6,851 ¦  2:06.15  930.¦ 1:24.28 1009.¦ 2:38.45 1056.¦
M60         87. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   1941 DE-Offenburg                6:13.00,6   2:19.44,3  (2592)     6,787 ¦  2:21.47  104.¦ 1:22.21   75.¦ 2:28.51   84.¦
M50        261. Kiefer Franz-Josef                  1952 DE-Bensheim                 5:34.25,9   2:04.55,5  (2949)     7,570 ¦  1:58.55  207.¦ 1:18.18  279.¦ 2:17.11  266.¦
M20        282. Kiener Bernhard                     1976 Gündlischwand               4:33.05,7   1:33.34,8  (1478)     9,270 ¦  1:29.12   67.¦   57.48  200.¦ 2:06.04  682.¦
M50         41. Kiener Hans-Peter                   1953 Gündlischwand               4:31.14,2   1:01.43,8  (1112)     9,333 ¦  1:33.08   10.¦ 1:00.12   29.¦ 1:57.54  107.¦
M20        224. Kiener Michael                      1975 DE-Wenzenbach               4:24.20,6   1:24.49,7  (1489)     9,577 ¦  1:41.22  266.¦   58.41  224.¦ 1:44.16  238.¦
M20        983. Kiener Stefan                       1970 Lenzburg                    5:56.52,7   2:57.21,8  (4263)     7,094 ¦  2:12.35 1046.¦ 1:26.27 1031.¦ 2:17.50  885.¦
M40        556. Kienle Peter                        1961 DE-Konstanz                 5:52.44,9   2:40.10,4  (4264)     7,177 ¦  2:09.47  572.¦ 1:18.31  512.¦ 2:24.26  542.¦
M20         88. Kienle Ralph                        1971 Münchenbuchsee              3:59.28,4     59.57,5  (5223)    10,571 ¦  1:32.10  105.¦   54.02   99.¦ 1:33.15   92.¦
M50        348. Kiermeier Gerhard                   1952 DE-Hockenheim               6:13.29,6   2:43.59,2  (3128)     6,778 ¦  2:17.10  370.¦ 1:37.03  393.¦ 2:19.15  287.¦
M65         37. Kilburg Karl                        1938 DE-Frankfurt                6:04.58,9   1:34.33,7  (5274)     6,936 ¦  2:13.23   37.¦ 1:25.08   36.¦ 2:26.27   41.¦
M20        233. Kilchhofer Bruno                    1971 Bremgarten                  4:25.20,8   1:25.49,9  (4266)     9,541 ¦  1:46.33  407.¦   59.28  244.¦ 1:39.18  164.¦
M50        119. Kilchör Oswald                      1950 Frutigen                    4:58.09,5   1:28.39,1  (2063)     8,491 ¦  1:57.09  185.¦ 1:08.52  129.¦ 1:52.08   65.¦
F40         12. Kilchör Sandra                      1964 Baar                        4:44.33,1   1:15.37,5  (4267)     8,897 ¦  1:43.49   10.¦ 1:06.46   25.¦ 1:53.57   29.¦
M45         41. Kilian Klaus                        1958 DE-Rosbach                  4:14.04,7     47.30,6  (1141)     9,964 ¦  1:41.26  101.¦   56.57   44.¦ 1:35.41   30.¦
M45        280. Killmann Rainer                     1959 DE-Rödermark                5:12.07,6   1:45.33,5  (1718)     8,111 ¦  1:51.20  230.¦ 1:12.12  321.¦ 2:08.34  319.¦
M55        DNF  Kinast Franz                        1947 AT-Vöcklamarkt              3:08.55,8      Wengen  (1671)       --- ¦  1:54.23   61.¦ 1:14.32  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        587. Kindle Hermann                      1970 LI-Triesen                  5:02.01,6   2:02.30,7  (1523)     8,382 ¦  1:51.47  566.¦ 1:09.19  630.¦ 2:00.55  589.¦
M45        305. Kipsieker Reinhard                  1957 DE-Düsseldorf               5:18.31,5   1:51.57,4  (4269)     7,948 ¦  2:01.57  388.¦ 1:11.51  316.¦ 2:04.41  275.¦
M20        618. Kirchhofer Stefan                   1975 Thalwil                     5:06.21,3   2:06.50,4  (4270)     8,263 ¦  2:02.54  841.¦ 1:10.14  670.¦ 1:53.11  419.¦
M20        326. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Risch                       4:38.30,2   1:38.59,3  (1085)     9,090 ¦  1:45.10  359.¦ 1:02.51  367.¦ 1:50.27  354.¦
M45        466. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 Saint-Sulpice               5:54.25,4   2:27.51,3  (2795)     7,143 ¦  2:16.20  532.¦ 1:25.03  488.¦ 2:13.01  368.¦
M45        461. Kirsch Andreas                      1958 DE-Neuruppin                5:52.52,7   2:26.18,6  (3088)     7,174 ¦  2:03.55  418.¦ 1:26.23  503.¦ 2:22.34  456.¦
M20         21. Kisslig Swen                        1978 Rorbas-Freienstein          3:32.25,5     32.54,6  (4272)    11,918 ¦  1:22.38   25.¦   47.14   21.¦ 1:22.32   25.¦
F45         10. Kissling Eva-Maria+Eva-Maria        1955 Rosshäusern                 4:48.22,6     27.39,1  (4273)     8,779 ¦  1:59.16   26.¦ 1:01.58    3.¦ 1:47.07    6.¦
M20        DNF  Kitzelmann Marco                    1971 DE-Freiburg                 1:33.29,2 Lauterbrunn  (1152)       --- ¦  1:33.29  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        734. Klaaßen Dietrich                    1967 DE-Oberkochen               5:19.44,1   2:20.13,2  (2149)     7,918 ¦  2:00.44  787.¦ 1:14.31  819.¦ 2:04.28  652.¦
M45        231. Kläger Martin                       1955 Mosnang                     4:58.23,8   1:31.49,7  (4275)     8,484 ¦  1:48.49  198.¦ 1:13.43  355.¦ 1:55.51  180.¦
F40        DNF  Klameth-Langer Barbara              1963 DE-Hanau                    3:52.46,7      Wengen  (4276)       --- ¦  2:14.55  109.¦ 1:37.51  128.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        681. Klaschka Thomas                     1967 DE-Bisingen                 5:13.35,3   2:14.04,4  (4277)     8,073 ¦  2:01.50  815.¦ 1:09.49  650.¦ 2:01.55  607.¦
M40         20. Kläsi Daniel                        1964 Rüti ZH                     3:55.39,8     43.05,3  (5283)    10,742 ¦  1:31.19   35.¦   53.40   27.¦ 1:30.39   20.¦
F20          9. Kläsi Katrin                        1965 Rüti ZH                     3:53.59,9     30.48,5   (107)    10,819 ¦  1:31.22    9.¦   51.24    6.¦ 1:31.12   10.¦
M20        584. Kleeb Jürg                          1970 Meilen                      5:01.57,2   2:02.26,3  (3535)     8,384 ¦  1:45.57  387.¦ 1:12.34  767.¦ 2:03.25  632.¦
M65          6. Kleeb René                          1931 Arlesheim                   5:04.09,0     33.43,8  (1132)     8,323 ¦  1:50.25    4.¦ 1:09.43    6.¦ 2:04.00   11.¦
F40         30. Kleeli Heidi, Hinwil                1964 TOI                         4:58.15,6   1:29.20,0  (4278)     8,488 ¦  1:51.16   17.¦ 1:09.22   39.¦ 1:57.35   39.¦
M50        120. Kleeli Ruedi, Hinwil                1951 TOI                         4:58.16,7   1:28.46,3  (1961)     8,487 ¦  1:51.17  115.¦ 1:09.22  137.¦ 1:57.36  102.¦
M45        151. Kleimeyer Manfred, DE-Osnabrück     1959 TOI                         4:46.03,1   1:19.29,0  (4279)     8,850 ¦  1:49.58  210.¦ 1:04.20  168.¦ 1:51.44  136.¦
M20        604. Klein Dieter                        1967 DE-Hüttersdorf              5:04.08,7   2:04.37,8  (4280)     8,323 ¦  1:47.32  435.¦ 1:09.55  655.¦ 2:06.40  696.¦
M20        389. Klein Hans-Joachim                  1966 DE-Darmstadt                4:43.29,9   1:43.59,0  (4281)     8,930 ¦  1:49.26  498.¦ 1:04.56  457.¦ 1:49.06  328.¦
M20        138. Klein Matthias                      1966 DE-Marburg                  4:08.25,9   1:08.55,0  (4282)    10,190 ¦  1:35.14  160.¦   57.09  188.¦ 1:36.02  123.¦
M20       1056. Klein Olaf                          1967 Affoltern am Albis          6:18.25,6   3:18.54,7  (4283)     6,690 ¦  2:14.31 1066.¦ 1:29.47 1064.¦ 2:34.06 1037.¦
F40         81. Kleinschmidt Birgit, DE-Fritzlar    1963 TOI                         5:36.09,6   2:07.14,0  (4284)     7,531 ¦  2:07.23   80.¦ 1:16.53   77.¦ 2:11.52   76.¦
M45        222. Klement Roland                      1957 DE-Messel                   4:57.21,6   1:30.47,5  (2308)     8,513 ¦  1:56.30  311.¦ 1:07.16  234.¦ 1:53.34  158.¦
M20       1016. Klenk Armin                         1969 DE-Bad Wimpfen              6:05.59,5   3:06.28,6  (4285)     6,917 ¦  2:08.35  988.¦ 1:20.15  947.¦ 2:37.08 1052.¦
M20        828. Klingl Robert                       1969 Wengen                      5:31.45,9   2:32.15,0  (4287)     7,631 ¦  2:09.21 1000.¦ 1:11.54  744.¦ 2:10.29  762.¦
M45        455. Klink Hans Peter                    1956 DE-Wetzlar                  5:51.09,6   2:24.35,5  (2957)     7,209 ¦  2:12.03  507.¦ 1:21.42  465.¦ 2:17.23  398.¦
M20        159. Klink Ralf                          1965 DE-Riedstadt                4:11.44,2   1:12.13,3  (1077)    10,056 ¦  1:35.00  153.¦   58.51  229.¦ 1:37.52  141.¦
M40        417. Klok Eef                            1960 NL-Schipluiden 2636EK       5:23.33,8   2:10.59,3  (2660)     7,824 ¦  1:58.51  422.¦ 1:10.07  362.¦ 2:14.34  453.¦
M45        451. Klöpfer Bruno                       1957 DE-Fellbach                 5:48.52,2   2:22.18,1  (4288)     7,256 ¦  2:07.59  469.¦ 1:20.48  458.¦ 2:20.04  428.¦
M50        278. Klöti Martin Urs                    1951 Steffisburg                 5:41.14,4   2:11.44,0  (2416)     7,419 ¦  2:09.40  321.¦ 1:15.04  239.¦ 2:16.30  264.¦
M50        391. Kluge Joachim                       1952 DE-Karlsruhe                6:35.58,5   3:06.28,1  (3006)     6,393 ¦  2:28.15  422.¦ 1:38.19  398.¦ 2:29.23  342.¦
M20       1000. Klunhaar Edward                     1969 NL-Middelburg 4333KA        5:58.48,4   2:59.17,5  (3545)     7,055 ¦  2:11.05 1024.¦ 1:23.17  995.¦ 2:24.25  957.¦
M45        130. Kluser Rolf                         1957 Affoltern am Albis          4:41.14,4   1:14.40,3  (1816)     9,001 ¦  1:45.01  146.¦ 1:03.53  160.¦ 1:52.19  140.¦
M55        141. Kluvers Herman                      1949 NL-Leersum 3956CB           5:56.56,0   2:05.23,6  (4289)     7,092 ¦  2:03.23  108.¦ 1:26.01  162.¦ 2:27.30  156.¦
M60         67. Knab Ulrich                         1940 DE-Troisdorf                5:47.53,0   1:54.36,7  (1928)     7,277 ¦  2:14.48   93.¦ 1:16.29   52.¦ 2:16.34   57.¦
M20        675. Knacksterdt Achim                   1968 DE-Mainz                    5:13.12,1   2:13.41,2  (2055)     8,083 ¦  1:52.00  574.¦ 1:08.08  586.¦ 2:13.03  808.¦
M45        333. Knam Klaus                          1959 DE-Königstein               5:22.21,8   1:55.47,7  (2198)     7,853 ¦  2:00.36  368.¦ 1:12.24  325.¦ 2:09.20  328.¦
M50        384. Knarvik Olav                        1954 DE-Munich                   6:27.33,5   2:58.03,1  (4291)     6,532 ¦  2:11.07  334.¦ 1:35.33  387.¦ 2:40.52  381.¦
M20       1075. Knauthe Hasso                       1967 DE-Gutsbezirk Münsingen     6:25.52,7   3:26.21,8  (2967)     6,560 ¦  2:17.00 1082.¦ 1:36.02 1094.¦ 2:32.49 1030.¦
M40        572. Knecht Heinz                        1963 Menznau                     5:58.31,9   2:45.57,4  (2092)     7,061 ¦  1:57.30  399.¦ 1:28.30  603.¦ 2:32.31  588.¦
M20        913. Knecht Mathias                      1978 DE-Fredersdorf              5:43.57,2   2:44.26,3  (4292)     7,360 ¦  2:10.48 1021.¦ 1:14.44  829.¦ 2:18.24  894.¦
M50        DNF  Kneubühler Peter                    1950 Aefligen                    3:38.55,6      Wengen  (2826)       --- ¦  2:09.49  324.¦ 1:29.05  359.¦    ----  ----¦
M20       1057. Knipp Thorsten                      1969 DE-Troisdorf                6:18.53,6   3:19.22,7  (4293)     6,681 ¦  2:20.03 1102.¦ 1:26.01 1026.¦ 2:32.49 1030.¦
M45         81. Knobel Ernst                        1957 Wangen SZ                   4:26.33,9     59.59,8  (1617)     9,497 ¦  1:41.27  102.¦   59.39   83.¦ 1:45.27   85.¦
M20        356. Knobloch Andreas                    1965 DE-Heilbronn                4:40.49,9   1:41.19,0  (4294)     9,015 ¦  1:42.02  281.¦   59.06  236.¦ 1:59.40  571.¦
M20        634. Knoch Andreas                       1973 DE-Hohenfelde               5:07.40,2   2:08.09,3  (2715)     8,228 ¦  1:51.45  565.¦ 1:07.37  568.¦ 2:08.17  717.¦
M20        283. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       4:33.12,0   1:33.41,1  (2210)     9,266 ¦  1:49.19  488.¦ 1:01.04  295.¦ 1:42.48  221.¦
F20         51. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    4:41.57,2   1:18.45,8   (118)     8,979 ¦  1:42.16   24.¦ 1:00.45   27.¦ 1:58.55  110.¦
M50        DNF  Knoth Uli                           1950 DE-Darmstadt                4:01.01,2      Wengen  (3204)       --- ¦  2:21.31  399.¦ 1:39.29  401.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        278. Knuchel Manuel                      1964 Thun                        4:56.17,6   1:43.43,1  (2034)     8,544 ¦  1:53.43  346.¦ 1:08.11  316.¦ 1:54.22  232.¦
M20        426. Knüsel Michael                      ???? Biel/Bienne                 4:47.14,1   1:47.43,2  (4295)     8,814 ¦  1:45.46  382.¦ 1:02.51  365.¦ 1:58.36  547.¦
M40        167. Knyr Jan                            1960 CZ-Cesky Dub                4:36.27,1   1:23.52,6  (4296)     9,157 ¦  1:41.52  150.¦ 1:03.26  207.¦ 1:51.08  179.¦
M45        192. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     4:52.51,5   1:26.17,4  (1577)     8,644 ¦  1:46.09  157.¦ 1:07.37  244.¦ 1:59.05  221.¦
M20        242. Koch Bernhard                       1971 DE-Lenggries                4:26.22,1   1:26.51,2  (1895)     9,504 ¦  1:43.16  318.¦ 1:01.06  296.¦ 1:41.59  211.¦
M50        313. Koch Dieter                         1952 DE-Einbeck                  6:00.12,5   2:30.42,1  (2533)     7,028 ¦  2:14.50  355.¦ 1:19.36  284.¦ 2:25.45  319.¦
M40        467. Koch Joachim                        1962 DE-Kempten                  5:33.12,4   2:20.37,9  (2401)     7,597 ¦  2:07.09  544.¦ 1:16.24  475.¦ 2:09.38  398.¦
M20        545. Koch Markus                         1967 Wohlen                      4:58.20,5   1:58.49,6  (1731)     8,485 ¦  1:54.57  642.¦ 1:06.22  515.¦ 1:57.00  513.¦
M40        DNF  Koch Martin                         1962 Kirchlindach                3:54.02,2      Wengen   (550)       --- ¦  2:13.35  604.¦ 1:40.26  631.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        530. Koch Randy                          1978 Basel                       4:57.11,6   1:57.40,7  (4297)     8,518 ¦  1:47.27  434.¦ 1:08.08  589.¦ 2:01.35  603.¦
M40        198. Koch Roger                          1963 Muri AG                     4:42.29,0   1:29.54,5  (4298)     8,962 ¦  1:41.57  151.¦ 1:07.45  307.¦ 1:52.45  203.¦
M40        525. Koch Urs                            1961 Appenzell                   5:45.09,7   2:32.35,2  (4299)     7,334 ¦  2:09.56  575.¦ 1:17.28  492.¦ 2:17.44  491.¦
M20        511. Kochendörfer Claudio                1976 Pontresina                  4:56.02,6   1:56.31,7  (4300)     8,551 ¦  1:53.23  600.¦ 1:07.55  580.¦ 1:54.44  449.¦
F40        DNF  Koczy Brigitte                      1960 DE-Hildesheim               3:58.04,5      Wengen  (3151)       --- ¦  2:24.39  129.¦ 1:33.25  124.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        408. Kohl Fernand                        1960 LU-Sandweiler               5:21.43,8   2:09.09,3  (4303)     7,869 ¦  1:58.25  416.¦ 1:12.15  395.¦ 2:11.03  415.¦
M45        DNF  Kohl Martin                         1959 Horriwil                    3:21.23,4      Wengen  (2165)       --- ¦  2:02.46  401.¦ 1:18.37  428.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Kohlas Steffen                      1967 DE-Nidderau                 2:56.54,9      Wengen  (2351)       --- ¦  1:44.32  350.¦ 1:12.22  759.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        201. Kohler Beat                         1978 Ittigen                     4:19.03,5   1:19.32,6  (3396)     9,772 ¦  1:41.05  260.¦   58.41  225.¦ 1:39.16  162.¦
F50          3. Kohler Doris                        1953 Bertschikon                 4:34.00,9     12.58,9  (1502)     9,239 ¦  1:47.29    5.¦ 1:03.18    3.¦ 1:43.13    2.¦
F50         48. Kohler Irmgard                      1950 DE-München                  6:35.17,7   2:14.15,7  (3226)     6,404 ¦  2:32.29   53.¦ 1:30.48   46.¦ 2:32.00   46.¦
M60         52. Kohler Manfred                      1941 DE-Frankfurt am Main        5:35.54,1   1:42.37,8  (2977)     7,537 ¦  2:05.07   63.¦ 1:16.14   49.¦ 2:14.32   50.¦
M55        165. Kohler René                         1949 Bremgarten                  6:09.20,6   2:17.48,2  (2902)     6,854 ¦  2:12.22  169.¦ 1:23.28  147.¦ 2:33.30  178.¦
F40         47. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    5:13.17,3   1:44.21,7  (2379)     8,081 ¦  1:54.02   29.¦ 1:12.15   51.¦ 2:07.00   61.¦
M60        100. Kokubu Yasushi                      1944 JP-Tsushimie 514-0125       6:26.17,4   2:33.01,1  (4304)     6,553 ¦  2:32.33  114.¦ 1:27.39   87.¦ 2:26.05   76.¦
M50         47. Koller Albert                       1953 AT-Söll                     4:34.32,2   1:05.01,8  (3394)     9,221 ¦  1:48.24   94.¦ 1:04.34   70.¦ 1:41.33   18.¦
M20        758. Koller Dominique                    1975 Montsevelier                5:22.32,2   2:23.01,3  (4305)     7,849 ¦  2:05.01  902.¦ 1:13.28  789.¦ 2:04.02  643.¦
M20        260. Koller Gerold                       1980 Steinen                     4:29.22,6   1:29.51,7  (4306)     9,398 ¦  1:48.21  458.¦   59.32  245.¦ 1:41.29  200.¦
M65          1. Koller Helmut                       1938 Kloten                      4:30.25,2       -----  (1476)     9,362 ¦  1:46.22    1.¦ 1:01.22    1.¦ 1:42.40    2.¦
F20         83. Koller Marie-Theres                 1966 Zürch                       4:57.35,7   1:34.24,3  (3482)     8,507 ¦  1:55.33   96.¦ 1:06.05   67.¦ 1:55.57   90.¦
M20        597. Kolly Markus                        1971 Plaffeien                   5:03.13,9   2:03.43,0  (5232)     8,349 ¦  1:54.03  622.¦ 1:10.52  695.¦ 1:58.17  542.¦
M20         97. Kolly Sven+Bubo                     1975 Zürich                      4:00.47,1   1:01.16,2  (1317)    10,514 ¦  1:43.03  311.¦   54.06  100.¦ 1:23.36   29.¦
M40        261. Koenen Reymond                      1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         4:53.27,0   1:40.52,5  (4301)     8,627 ¦  2:03.17  492.¦ 1:05.14  247.¦ 1:44.55  113.¦
M45         96. König Dieter                        1955 DE-Ehningen                 4:30.49,2   1:04.15,1  (5252)     9,348 ¦  1:42.24  115.¦ 1:00.38   98.¦ 1:47.46  100.¦
M45        392. Koenig Guenter                      1955 DE-Besigheim                5:34.21,3   2:07.47,2  (2138)     7,571 ¦  2:02.43  400.¦ 1:19.59  442.¦ 2:11.38  352.¦
M50         13. König Hans                          1950 DE-Seefelden                4:15.10,4     45.40,0  (1108)     9,921 ¦  1:34.52   14.¦   58.10   15.¦ 1:42.07   20.¦
F20         69. Koenig Sabine                       1967 DE-Stuttgart                4:50.03,3   1:26.51,9  (2491)     8,728 ¦  1:49.31   55.¦ 1:06.36   71.¦ 1:53.55   81.¦
F20        121. Konrad Christiane                   1969 DE-Weinheim                 5:12.38,0   1:49.26,6  (4307)     8,097 ¦  1:55.44   99.¦ 1:15.30  157.¦ 2:01.23  128.¦
M20         71. Konrad Marco                        1974 DE-Ravensburg               3:54.24,8     54.53,9  (4308)    10,800 ¦  1:26.55   49.¦   54.57  123.¦ 1:32.31   87.¦
M50        244. Konter Thijm                        1952 NL-Raalte 8103gm            5:30.34,8   2:01.04,4  (2423)     7,658 ¦  2:03.08  266.¦ 1:14.22  231.¦ 2:13.03  235.¦
M45        490. Koopman Willem                      1956 NL-Driel 6665CJ             6:05.44,3   2:39.10,2  (2853)     6,922 ¦  2:08.18  476.¦ 1:27.19  507.¦ 2:30.05  502.¦
M45        342. Kopp Walter                         1955 Boll                        5:25.21,0   1:58.46,9  (2884)     7,781 ¦  1:56.48  315.¦ 1:12.23  324.¦ 2:16.08  390.¦
M40        380. Köppel Emanuel+eskwebdesign.ch      1962 Burgdorf                    5:18.00,0   2:05.25,5  (4309)     7,961 ¦  2:00.43  454.¦ 1:12.40  405.¦ 2:04.36  354.¦
F20        100. Köppler-Neas Angelika               1965 DE-Bad Oldesloe             5:03.07,4   1:39.56,0  (4310)     8,352 ¦  1:57.19  106.¦ 1:08.43   92.¦ 1:57.05   99.¦
M45        525. Korczowski Marek                    1957 DE-Troisdorf                6:24.02,6   2:57.28,5  (5436)     6,592 ¦  2:16.51  533.¦ 1:39.10  551.¦ 2:28.00  488.¦
M20        925. Korowajczyk John                    1971 GB-Gloucestershire GL52 8   5:45.30,1   2:45.59,2  (2667)     7,327 ¦  1:55.37  653.¦ 1:20.53  960.¦ 2:28.59  997.¦
M20        DNF  Kosmacin Tadej                      1974 SI-Kamnica                  2:01.45,7 Lauterbrunn  (4312)       --- ¦  2:01.45  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         24. Kost Jolanda                        1960 Luzern                      4:55.15,5   1:26.19,9  (5329)     8,574 ¦  2:04.29   73.¦ 1:06.36   23.¦ 1:44.09   10.¦
M20        558. Köster Ralf                         1966 DE-Haltern                  4:59.45,0   2:00.14,1  (3540)     8,446 ¦  1:46.25  401.¦ 1:04.40  448.¦ 2:08.39  723.¦
M45        443. Kosters René+René Kosters, NL-Renku 1959 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:46.12,5   2:19.38,4  (2666)     7,312 ¦  1:59.17  349.¦ 1:20.57  459.¦ 2:25.57  475.¦
M45        425. Kox Jupp                            1958 LU-Bereldange / Luxemburg   5:41.30,5   2:14.56,4  (2038)     7,413 ¦  2:03.54  416.¦ 1:20.01  443.¦ 2:17.34  403.¦
M20        719. Krähenbühl Roger                    1965 Rothenburg                  5:18.12,8   2:18.41,9  (4313)     7,955 ¦  1:58.49  745.¦ 1:08.20  593.¦ 2:11.03  770.¦
F40         71. Krähenbühl Ursula                   1963 Burgdorf                    5:27.54,8   1:58.59,2  (2723)     7,720 ¦  2:01.32   63.¦ 1:15.14   68.¦ 2:11.08   74.¦
M55         34. Kramer Heinz                        1949 Berikon                     4:51.48,3   1:00.15,9  (2070)     8,675 ¦  1:51.48   49.¦ 1:05.51   34.¦ 1:54.09   30.¦
M45        319. Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        5:20.58,1   1:54.24,0  (2452)     7,887 ¦  1:48.28  191.¦ 1:15.05  375.¦ 2:17.24  399.¦
M50        390. Kramer Martin                       1953 Ostermundigen               6:33.30,8   3:04.00,4  (1956)     6,433 ¦  2:22.50  408.¦ 1:29.17  360.¦ 2:41.23  382.¦
M50        295. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 1950 Thun                        5:51.37,2   2:22.06,8  (4314)     7,200 ¦  2:07.22  304.¦ 1:21.28  302.¦ 2:22.46  303.¦
M40        172. Kranz  Thomas                       1961 DE-Erbach                   4:37.20,0   1:24.45,5  (1014)     9,128 ¦  1:40.48  133.¦ 1:03.14  200.¦ 1:53.16  213.¦
M65         33. Krapf René                          1937 Rüti ZH                     5:57.58,4   1:27.33,2  (1987)     7,072 ¦  2:13.54   40.¦ 1:21.00   28.¦ 2:23.04   34.¦
M40        195. Krättli Andreas                     1964 Weinfelden                  4:41.34,8   1:29.00,3  (1465)     8,991 ¦  1:47.26  236.¦ 1:04.13  224.¦ 1:49.54  160.¦
M20        648. Kratz Arthur                        1973 NL-Veenendaal 3903GH        5:09.29,0   2:09.58,1  (4315)     8,180 ¦  2:06.35  940.¦ 1:10.32  683.¦ 1:52.21  398.¦
M20        152. Krause Heiko                        1974 DE-Frauenwald               4:10.49,9   1:11.19,0  (3433)    10,093 ¦  1:37.49  195.¦   56.14  167.¦ 1:36.46  127.¦
M40         14. Krause Kai                          1964 DE-Schwäbisch Gmünd         3:47.53,6     35.19,1  (4316)    11,109 ¦  1:32.57   47.¦   50.50   12.¦ 1:24.05    9.¦
M20        625. Kraut Volker                        1967 DE-Lauffen                  5:06.34,2   2:07.03,3  (4317)     8,258 ¦  1:56.46  691.¦ 1:08.46  609.¦ 2:01.02  594.¦
M20        409. Krcmar Oliver-Jürg                  1979 DE-Gießen                   4:45.18,1   1:45.47,2  (4318)     8,873 ¦  1:40.45  254.¦ 1:05.06  464.¦ 1:59.26  566.¦
M20         87. Krebs Michael                       1966 Oberdiessbach               3:59.05,6     59.34,7  (1016)    10,588 ¦  1:30.13   79.¦   53.51   95.¦ 1:35.00  112.¦
M20        186. Krebs Ramon                         1983 Burgistein                  4:17.01,7   1:17.30,8  (4319)     9,849 ¦  1:28.36   61.¦   54.12  103.¦ 1:54.12  442.¦
M45         28. Krebs Ruedi                         1957 Worb                        4:07.52,0     41.17,9  (1109)    10,213 ¦  1:35.45   38.¦   56.44   41.¦ 1:35.21   29.¦
M40        587. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                 6:09.09,7   2:56.35,2  (1891)     6,857 ¦  2:12.50  599.¦ 1:22.53  570.¦ 2:33.26  595.¦
F45          7. Krech-Thönen Ulrike                 1956 Hilterfingen                4:41.53,1     21.09,6  (1680)     8,981 ¦  1:48.49    7.¦ 1:03.01    7.¦ 1:50.02   12.¦
M20        439. Kreis Sven                          1969 Bönigen                     4:48.09,7   1:48.38,8  (2145)     8,785 ¦  1:43.04  312.¦ 1:02.35  355.¦ 2:02.30  618.¦
M50        151. Krejsa Vaclav                       1952 CZ-Praha 7                  5:10.02,8   1:40.32,4  (5183)     8,165 ¦  2:02.32  261.¦ 1:10.45  161.¦ 1:56.44   90.¦
M20        262. Kremsl Andreas                      1968 Hombrechtikon               4:29.29,0   1:29.58,1  (5458)     9,394 ¦  1:39.27  230.¦   59.56  254.¦ 1:50.04  344.¦
M40        135. Krenn Anton                         1964 AT-Maria Neustift           4:31.09,4   1:18.34,9  (1910)     9,336 ¦  1:43.38  168.¦ 1:01.41  155.¦ 1:45.49  122.¦
M50        277. Kreuzer Martin                      1951 Wettswil                    5:41.03,5   2:11.33,1  (2604)     7,423 ¦  2:04.37  281.¦ 1:18.39  280.¦ 2:17.46  272.¦
M65         17. Kriebel Jörg                        1938 Zollikerberg                5:27.22,7     56.57,5  (3007)     7,733 ¦  2:04.36   19.¦ 1:16.08   19.¦ 2:06.38   13.¦
M40        227. Krieger Andreas                     1963 DE-Bischofsheim             4:47.18,0   1:34.43,5  (2150)     8,812 ¦  1:43.26  163.¦ 1:00.38  140.¦ 2:03.12  342.¦
M45        272. Krijbolder Laurens                  1958 NL-Den Haag 2592 HL         5:09.39,1   1:43.05,0  (2528)     8,175 ¦  1:55.24  285.¦ 1:10.23  283.¦ 2:03.51  266.¦
M20        408. Krips Rover                         1973 NL-Amsterdam 1012ET         4:45.18,0   1:45.47,1  (2266)     8,873 ¦  1:46.30  404.¦ 1:03.48  413.¦ 1:54.59  460.¦
M45        136. Kromer Harald, DE-Stuttgart         1955 TOI                         4:41.49,6   1:15.15,5  (4321)     8,983 ¦  1:48.32  193.¦ 1:00.22   94.¦ 1:52.55  148.¦
M50        270. Kröner Richard                      1953 DE-Böklund                  5:37.06,9   2:07.36,5  (2779)     7,509 ¦  2:14.52  357.¦ 1:13.10  215.¦ 2:09.03  193.¦
F20        DNF  Kroone Stella, NL-Hoogeveen 7909 EJ 1971 Gruppe Pallas'67            4:11.55,5      Wengen  (3346)       --- ¦  2:29.05  269.¦ 1:42.50  266.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         32. Kropf Doris                         1970 Rabius                      4:30.38,7   1:07.27,3  (1378)     9,354 ¦  1:47.53   47.¦ 1:01.16   28.¦ 1:41.29   31.¦
M20        104. Kropf Joel                          1974 Samstagern                  4:02.18,8   1:02.47,9  (4322)    10,448 ¦  1:31.37   97.¦   52.10   71.¦ 1:38.30  153.¦
M45        229. Kropf Jürg                          1958 Willadingen                 4:58.21,3   1:31.47,2  (4323)     8,485 ¦  2:00.15  363.¦ 1:07.15  232.¦ 1:50.50  129.¦
M20        251. Krueger Oliver                      1968 Zuerich                     4:27.43,2   1:28.12,3  (1093)     9,456 ¦  1:37.53  197.¦ 1:00.43  286.¦ 1:49.06  327.¦
M20        702. Krummenacher René+Parmino           1972 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:16.15,3   2:16.44,4  (4324)     8,005 ¦  1:57.58  722.¦ 1:11.28  722.¦ 2:06.48  699.¦
M60         42. Krüsi Bruno                         1941 Wil SG                      5:26.21,8   1:33.05,5  (1676)     7,757 ¦  2:04.23   58.¦ 1:15.13   45.¦ 2:06.44   33.¦
M40        505. Kübler Willi                        1962 Männedorf                   5:40.32,6   2:27.58,1  (2577)     7,434 ¦  2:02.35  484.¦ 1:21.57  560.¦ 2:15.59  467.¦
M20        747. Kübli Patrick                       1973 Heimberg                    5:21.50,7   2:22.19,8  (2278)     7,866 ¦  1:54.05  623.¦ 1:13.02  776.¦ 2:14.42  832.¦
M20        337. Kuderer Bernd                       1965 DE-Zell am Harmersbach      4:39.39,0   1:40.08,1  (4326)     9,053 ¦  1:56.00  668.¦ 1:01.57  324.¦ 1:41.40  205.¦
M20        449. Kuderer Rainer                      1971 DE-Zell                     4:49.19,3   1:49.48,4  (4327)     8,750 ¦  1:56.00  667.¦ 1:02.35  356.¦ 1:50.43  359.¦
M20        321. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      4:38.03,0   1:38.32,1  (1339)     9,105 ¦  1:43.02  310.¦ 1:01.58  326.¦ 1:53.02  416.¦
F45         64. Küenzi Käthi                        1958 Elgg                        5:40.05,4   1:19.21,9  (2760)     7,444 ¦  2:02.01   41.¦ 1:24.47   80.¦ 2:13.16   63.¦
M40         87. Kufner Josef                        1962 DE-Regensburg               4:17.50,6   1:05.16,1  (4328)     9,818 ¦  1:40.06  125.¦ 1:00.02  130.¦ 1:37.41   54.¦
M65         28. Kuhlmey Juergen                     1938 DE-Oldenburg                5:52.51,3   1:22.26,1  (3027)     7,174 ¦  2:13.06   36.¦ 1:23.00   32.¦ 2:16.43   26.¦
M55         44. Kuhn Bernard                        1947 Bolligen                    4:57.01,2   1:05.28,8  (1673)     8,523 ¦  1:50.30   41.¦ 1:04.09   21.¦ 2:02.21   62.¦
F45         69. Kuhn Bettina                        1959 Zürich                      5:43.26,6   1:22.43,1  (2654)     7,371 ¦  2:10.25   69.¦ 1:18.59   59.¦ 2:14.02   67.¦
M20        705. Kuhn Christof                       1974 Stettlen                    5:16.26,6   2:16.55,7  (4330)     8,000 ¦  2:05.34  919.¦ 1:09.55  656.¦ 2:00.56  590.¦
M40        155. Kuhn Felix                          1960 Buchs                       4:34.17,1   1:21.42,6  (2521)     9,230 ¦  1:50.56  290.¦ 1:01.46  158.¦ 1:41.34   87.¦
M50        190. Kuhn Manfred+mani@kuhn-2004         1951 Uhwiesen                    5:18.06,4   1:48.36,0  (4331)     7,958 ¦  2:02.34  263.¦ 1:12.01  193.¦ 2:03.30  147.¦
F40        106. Kuhn Regula                         1962 Meiringen                   5:59.43,6   2:30.48,0  (2865)     7,037 ¦  2:16.55  115.¦ 1:20.53   97.¦ 2:21.55  111.¦
M50         89. Kuhn Thierry                        1953 FR-Saint-louis              4:53.03,6   1:23.33,2  (4332)     8,638 ¦  1:45.03   64.¦ 1:08.40  127.¦ 1:59.20  115.¦
M50         81. Kühne Gregor                        1954 St. Gallen                  4:50.48,7   1:21.18,3  (1098)     8,705 ¦  1:47.25   82.¦ 1:06.06   90.¦ 1:57.17   97.¦
M50         80. Kuhnle Hans-Jürgen                  1953 DE-Mönsheim                 4:49.59,8   1:20.29,4  (4333)     8,730 ¦  1:50.08  109.¦ 1:05.19   79.¦ 1:54.31   74.¦
M40        546. Kühnle Klaus                        1964 DE-Allensbach               5:50.25,9   2:37.51,4  (4334)     7,224 ¦  2:14.22  609.¦ 1:17.22  488.¦ 2:18.41  500.¦
M40        561. Kukkonen Juha                       1964 SF-Helsinki                 5:53.48,7   2:41.14,2  (4335)     7,155 ¦  2:15.45  619.¦ 1:18.10  503.¦ 2:19.52  516.¦
M20        822. Kull Michael                        1969 Basel                       5:31.10,4   2:31.39,5  (3550)     7,644 ¦  2:05.19  915.¦ 1:15.53  853.¦ 2:09.57  752.¦
M45        400. Kunath Andreas                      1959 DE-Bannewitz                5:35.13,7   2:08.39,6  (4336)     7,552 ¦  1:59.49  358.¦ 1:13.32  351.¦ 2:21.51  450.¦
M60         51. Kundert Hans-Peter                  1944 Steffisburg                 5:34.39,7   1:41.23,4  (2470)     7,564 ¦  2:03.02   52.¦ 1:14.23   41.¦ 2:17.14   58.¦
M45        260. Küng Franz                          1955 Adligenswil                 5:06.10,7   1:39.36,6  (3596)     8,268 ¦  1:54.37  273.¦ 1:10.56  297.¦ 2:00.37  235.¦
F45          2. Küng Helena                         1958 Glarus                      4:21.43,3      0.59,8  (1826)     9,673 ¦  1:48.31    5.¦ 1:00.17    2.¦ 1:32.54    1.¦
M45         20. Küng Paul                           1956 Glarus                      4:00.18,5     33.44,4  (1034)    10,535 ¦  1:31.13   14.¦   57.07   46.¦ 1:31.57   19.¦
M55        186. Kuniyoshi Kawai                     1948 JP-Aichi 480-113            6:29.33,4   2:38.01,0  (4337)     6,498 ¦  2:21.12  196.¦ 1:29.49  179.¦ 2:38.31  187.¦
M55        161. Künnemann Dieter                    1948 DE-Wolfenbüttel             6:08.09,0   2:16.36,6  (2447)     6,876 ¦  2:06.32  132.¦ 1:28.45  175.¦ 2:32.51  176.¦
M45        520. Kuntze-Fechner Martin, DE-Krefeld   1955 Laufclub Duisburg           6:18.11,6   2:51.37,5  (4338)     6,694 ¦  2:20.25  548.¦ 1:27.34  509.¦ 2:30.11  503.¦
M50        232. Kunz Karl                           1952 Oberwil i. S.               5:27.58,9   1:58.28,5  (2326)     7,719 ¦  1:49.23  101.¦ 1:11.51  190.¦ 2:26.43  327.¦
M55        140. Kunz Michael                        1948 Gelterkinden                5:56.31,2   2:04.58,8  (3504)     7,101 ¦  2:05.56  126.¦ 1:27.51  169.¦ 2:22.42  137.¦
F20        221. Kunz Monika                         1968 Wald ZH                     5:53.41,6   2:30.30,2  (4339)     7,157 ¦  2:13.34  229.¦ 1:20.41  201.¦ 2:19.25  219.¦
F40         98. Kupfer Katrin, DE-Schweinfurt       1963 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:50.35,7   2:21.40,1  (4341)     7,221 ¦  2:10.34   94.¦ 1:21.49  102.¦ 2:18.11  100.¦
F20        DNF  Kupfer Ulrike, DE-München           1965 Pinzgauer Flitzer           3:52.19,0      Wengen  (3161)       --- ¦  2:20.56  256.¦ 1:31.22  252.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        344. Küpferle Richard                    1958 DE-Rheinmünster             5:26.27,4   1:59.53,3  (5438)     7,755 ¦  2:02.31  396.¦ 1:09.50  272.¦ 2:14.05  373.¦
M20        798. Küpper Michael                      1965 DE-Düsseldorf               5:28.01,0   2:28.30,1  (4342)     7,718 ¦  1:58.44  743.¦ 1:13.50  803.¦ 2:15.26  843.¦
M50         72. Kurmann Jürg                        1953 Basel                       4:48.12,9   1:18.42,5  (4344)     8,784 ¦  1:48.39   95.¦ 1:04.40   71.¦ 1:54.53   76.¦
M55         72. Kürsteiner Walter                   1947 Bühler                      5:13.59,0   1:22.26,6  (2572)     8,063 ¦  2:04.02  113.¦ 1:11.58   82.¦ 1:57.58   45.¦
M55        DNF  Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     4:00.44,5      Wengen  (2532)       --- ¦  2:21.15  197.¦ 1:39.29  211.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        352. Kurt Tobias                         1975 DE-Dessau                   4:40.30,6   1:40.59,7  (4345)     9,025 ¦  1:45.33  375.¦ 1:02.24  346.¦ 1:52.32  402.¦
M20        994. Kurth Ineichen Dario                1965 Habkern                     5:58.15,3   2:58.44,4  (1315)     7,066 ¦  2:01.13  798.¦ 1:20.33  951.¦ 2:36.28 1049.¦
M65         52. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 DE-Halle                    6:29.49,7   1:59.24,5  (3083)     6,494 ¦  2:15.23   42.¦ 1:34.22   52.¦ 2:40.03   50.¦
F45         45. Kus Ute                             1959 DE-Cottbus                  5:26.02,7   1:05.19,2  (4346)     7,764 ¦  2:03.49   46.¦ 1:18.42   58.¦ 2:03.31   39.¦
M55        150. Kusche Rainer                       1948 DE-Borsdorf                 5:59.21,3   2:07.48,9  (4347)     7,045 ¦  2:07.53  139.¦ 1:26.14  164.¦ 2:25.13  149.¦
M50         79. Kuster Adolf                        1953 Diepoldsau                  4:49.47,1   1:20.16,7  (1527)     8,736 ¦  1:49.28  104.¦ 1:05.51   85.¦ 1:54.27   73.¦
M45        381. Kuster Konrad                       1956 Zürich                      5:32.26,1   2:05.52,0  (2769)     7,615 ¦  1:57.36  326.¦ 1:13.32  352.¦ 2:21.16  446.¦
M20        571. Kuster Norbert                      1966 Stans                       5:00.35,9   2:01.05,0  (2466)     8,422 ¦  1:50.27  522.¦ 1:11.50  741.¦ 1:58.18  543.¦
F45         74. Kuster Verena                       1956 Zürich                      5:45.51,0   1:25.07,5  (2931)     7,320 ¦  2:13.59   80.¦ 1:25.00   84.¦ 2:06.50   50.¦
F50         44. Kutschenko Barbara+Happy Birthday   1953 DE-Schlossborn              6:20.02,4   1:59.00,4  (4348)     6,661 ¦  2:20.38   44.¦ 1:27.42   42.¦ 2:31.41   45.¦
M50        366. Kutschenko Roland+5 mit 50          1954 DE-Schlossborn              6:20.02,7   2:50.32,3  (4349)     6,661 ¦  2:20.38  394.¦ 1:27.44  348.¦ 2:31.39  355.¦
M65         20. Kuutti Jorma                        1939 SF-Salo                     5:34.37,0   1:04.11,8  (2860)     7,565 ¦  2:05.40   23.¦ 1:16.23   20.¦ 2:12.32   21.¦
M40        581. Kwakkenbos Paul                     1963 NL-Oudewater 3421 JH        6:05.42,2   2:53.07,7  (3236)     6,922 ¦  2:14.19  608.¦ 1:33.45  618.¦ 2:17.37  489.¦
M55        DNF  Kwishin Lee                         1949 MY-Batu Caves               4:11.13,9      Wengen  (3413)       --- ¦  2:32.32  223.¦ 1:38.41  207.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 280