12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        288. Iff Markus                          1973 Thun                        4:33.36,2   1:34.05,3  (5433)     9,253 ¦  1:51.42  561.¦ 1:00.33  279.¦ 1:41.20  197.¦
F20        173. Ihle Sandra                         1971 Regensdorf                  5:35.25,0   2:12.13,6  (2739)     7,547 ¦  2:12.11  220.¦ 1:18.00  178.¦ 2:05.12  143.¦
M20         58. Ikebe Daisuke, JP-Nara-City Nara 63 1974 Kuoni  Travel               3:52.02,0     52.31,1  (5211)    10,910 ¦  1:28.33   60.¦   49.33   42.¦ 1:33.55   96.¦
M60        DNF  Ikeda Katsuhirö                     1940 JP-Inuyamashi Aichi 48408   4:11.04,2      Wengen  (4189)       --- ¦  2:25.17  110.¦ 1:45.46  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         91. Ilg Thomas                          1956 Leissigen                   4:30.02,4   1:03.28,3  (1287)     9,375 ¦  1:42.18  112.¦   59.59   91.¦ 1:47.44   99.¦
M45        223. Imberti Mario                       1955 Rupperswil                  4:57.30,3   1:30.56,2  (2442)     8,509 ¦  1:56.09  302.¦ 1:08.07  247.¦ 1:53.13  154.¦
F20         45. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Tägerig                     4:38.55,7   1:15.44,3  (1518)     9,076 ¦  1:44.06   30.¦ 1:03.07   44.¦ 1:51.42   67.¦
F50         34. Imboden Marlies                     1950 Thun                        5:58.20,4   1:37.18,4  (3138)     7,065 ¦  2:08.44   25.¦ 1:25.32   38.¦ 2:24.03   39.¦
M40        215. Imhof Hansjörg                      1962 Bönigen                     4:44.17,8   1:31.43,3  (2576)     8,905 ¦  1:45.54  207.¦ 1:04.18  229.¦ 1:54.05  228.¦
M20        420. Imhof Roland                        1975 Ried (Muotathal)            4:46.58,7   1:47.27,8  (4190)     8,821 ¦  1:45.52  386.¦ 1:06.11  509.¦ 1:54.54  453.¦
M50         57. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    4:40.07,6   1:10.37,2  (2072)     9,037 ¦  1:52.01  134.¦ 1:03.07   55.¦ 1:44.58   33.¦
M50         17. Imoberdorf Walter                   1951 Fiesch                      4:19.47,1     50.16,7   (505)     9,745 ¦  1:33.44   11.¦ 1:02.53   53.¦ 1:43.08   23.¦
M45        128. Imwinkelried Willi                  1959 Fiesch                      4:40.32,1   1:13.58,0  (1155)     9,024 ¦  1:46.32  161.¦ 1:04.06  164.¦ 1:49.52  119.¦
M20        560. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     1977 Stans                       4:59.48,4   2:00.17,5  (2031)     8,444 ¦  1:41.54  277.¦ 1:09.38  643.¦ 2:08.15  716.¦
M50        307. Ingenmey Franz-Josef                1953 DE-Dortmund                 5:57.47,4   2:28.17,0  (4191)     7,075 ¦  2:10.50  331.¦ 1:25.17  332.¦ 2:21.39  299.¦
M60         82. Inoue Yoshikatsu                    1940 JP-Mishima-shi 4110026      6:04.46,0   2:11.29,7  (1795)     6,940 ¦  2:05.19   65.¦ 1:21.10   72.¦ 2:38.16   99.¦
M45        346. Isch Martin                         1958 Etzelkofen                  5:26.33,3   1:59.59,2  (5267)     7,752 ¦  2:08.50  484.¦ 1:12.26  327.¦ 2:05.16  279.¦
M20        394. Isch Thomas                         1982 Goldswil                    4:43.53,6   1:44.22,7  (4192)     8,917 ¦  1:46.01  393.¦ 1:03.51  414.¦ 1:54.01  435.¦
M20        173. Iseli Patrick                       1967 Schüpfen                    4:14.24,9   1:14.54,0  (1666)     9,951 ¦  1:34.34  144.¦   56.07  162.¦ 1:43.42  230.¦
M20        693. Iseli Urs                           1971 Zollbrück                   5:15.14,6   2:15.43,7  (4194)     8,030 ¦  1:54.43  633.¦ 1:09.04  624.¦ 2:11.26  782.¦
M20        825. Isenmann Albert+1904                1972 DE-Heitersheim              5:31.16,3   2:31.45,4  (4195)     7,642 ¦  1:59.07  754.¦ 1:12.28  761.¦ 2:19.40  909.¦
M40        443. Isenmann Friedbert+1904             1960 DE-Hohberg                  5:28.08,7   2:15.34,2  (4196)     7,715 ¦  2:03.37  499.¦ 1:13.02  416.¦ 2:11.29  421.¦
M45        472. Isenschmid Markus                   1959 Aarburg                     5:57.12,2   2:30.38,1  (3172)     7,087 ¦  2:06.09  447.¦ 1:26.10  499.¦ 2:24.51  469.¦
M20         35. Ishmael Burdeau                     1968 GB-Brighton BN1 3BG         3:40.50,4     41.19,5    (49)    11,463 ¦  1:28.58   63.¦   49.01   38.¦ 1:22.50   26.¦
M20         83. Isigkeit Volker                     1966 DE-Maintal                  3:58.19,6     58.48,7  (4197)    10,622 ¦  1:30.37   82.¦   52.27   75.¦ 1:35.14  115.¦
M20        645. Islitzer Martin, AT-Hollersbach     1975 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:09.06,3   2:09.35,4  (2331)     8,190 ¦  2:07.24  968.¦ 1:07.32  565.¦ 1:54.08  438.¦
F20        215. Islitzer Sieglinde, AT-Hollersbach  1971 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:51.30,1   2:28.18,7  (4198)     7,202 ¦  2:11.13  214.¦ 1:23.23  224.¦ 2:16.53  204.¦
M45        246. Iten Rolf                           1959 Oberägeri                   5:02.30,4   1:35.56,3  (1350)     8,369 ¦  1:54.04  262.¦ 1:07.32  241.¦ 2:00.53  238.¦
M40        519. Iwanaga Hiroshi                     1960 JP-Tokyo 192-0046           5:43.07,1   2:30.32,6  (3022)     7,378 ¦  2:02.42  485.¦ 1:28.58  604.¦ 2:11.25  420.¦
M55         86. Iwase Takayoshi, JP-Chiryu-City Aic 1946 Kuoni  Travel               5:22.13,1   1:30.40,7  (5210)     7,857 ¦  1:56.43   78.¦ 1:17.24  117.¦ 2:08.05   84.¦
M45        398. Iwens Wilfried                      1955 BE-Mechelen                 5:35.01,7   2:08.27,6  (2650)     7,556 ¦  2:04.51  430.¦ 1:16.02  391.¦ 2:14.07  374.¦

Total 31