12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        176. Fäh Daniel                          1961 Adliswil                    4:38.14,2   1:25.39,7  (1668)     9,099 ¦  1:46.35  222.¦ 1:04.42  236.¦ 1:46.56  136.¦
M55         65. Fahrer Heinz+1946 NO SPORTS         1946 Hinterkappelen              5:10.57,4   1:19.25,0  (2268)     8,141 ¦  1:58.44   90.¦ 1:12.35   87.¦ 1:59.37   51.¦
M40        236. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                4:49.34,1   1:36.59,6  (1872)     8,743 ¦  1:42.30  155.¦ 1:09.00  333.¦ 1:58.03  280.¦
M20        434. Fahrni Daniel                       1969 Thun                        4:47.58,3   1:48.27,4  (1904)     8,791 ¦  1:41.36  270.¦ 1:07.05  539.¦ 1:59.16  561.¦
M20        911. Fahrni Kurt                         1965 Cham                        5:43.39,5   2:44.08,6  (2382)     7,366 ¦  1:58.59  749.¦ 1:24.53 1013.¦ 2:19.46  912.¦
M20         96. Falchi Mario                        1969 IT-St. Ulrich Gröden        4:00.25,0   1:00.54,1  (3907)    10,530 ¦  1:36.10  173.¦   54.08  101.¦ 1:30.05   67.¦
M40        523. Falk Rüdiger                        1963 DE-Kusel                    5:44.22,8   2:31.48,3  (2904)     7,351 ¦  2:16.44  624.¦ 1:19.53  538.¦ 2:07.45  380.¦
F55         15. Faller Rita                         1949 DE-Merzhausen               5:59.16,6   1:41.07,4  (3908)     7,046 ¦  2:13.28   18.¦ 1:21.59   14.¦ 2:23.48   19.¦
F45        105. Fallet Carmen                       1955 Boécourt                    6:25.55,3   2:05.11,8  (3909)     6,560 ¦  2:29.05  115.¦ 1:32.58  102.¦ 2:23.51   91.¦
M50        266. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    5:35.51,7   2:06.21,3  (2623)     7,537 ¦  2:05.01  285.¦ 1:19.04  281.¦ 2:11.46  223.¦
M50         33. Fankhauser Hanspeter                1954 Luzern                      4:30.04,0   1:00.33,6  (1505)     9,374 ¦  1:42.45   45.¦ 1:00.36   35.¦ 1:46.41   41.¦
F40         20. Fankhauser Veronica, Basel          1963 TOI                         4:53.05,9   1:24.10,3  (3910)     8,637 ¦  1:49.43   13.¦ 1:07.39   28.¦ 1:55.42   34.¦
F50         18. Farmer Janet                        1951 GB-London W14 0PY           5:34.45,6   1:13.43,6  (3911)     7,562 ¦  2:11.40   29.¦ 1:14.59   17.¦ 2:08.05   16.¦
M45        131. Farner Hans Peter                   1959 Mellingen                   4:41.34,4   1:15.00,3  (1555)     8,991 ¦  1:45.43  150.¦ 1:01.56  117.¦ 1:53.54  162.¦
M45        174. Farner René                         1958 Buus                        4:49.43,2   1:23.09,1  (3912)     8,738 ¦  1:55.09  283.¦ 1:03.47  158.¦ 1:50.47  128.¦
M50        315. Farrell John                        1954 DE-Frankfurt                6:00.37,5   2:31.07,1  (2951)     7,020 ¦  2:01.20  242.¦ 1:14.07  229.¦ 2:45.09  385.¦
M20        241. Fasel Angelo                        1967 Heitenried                  4:26.20,5   1:26.49,6  (3913)     9,505 ¦  1:39.35  234.¦   59.41  249.¦ 1:47.03  286.¦
M40         39. Fasko Pavol                         1963 SVK-Brezno                  4:04.24,8     51.50,3    (13)    10,358 ¦  1:25.39    9.¦   48.18    6.¦ 1:50.26  166.¦
F45         86. Fasnacht Bea                        1958 Benken ZH                   6:07.26,9   1:46.43,4  (3231)     6,889 ¦  2:25.08  112.¦ 1:24.57   82.¦ 2:17.20   75.¦
M50        325. Fasnacht Jean-Jacques               1950 Benken ZH                   6:05.39,2   2:36.08,8   (539)     6,923 ¦  2:23.20  409.¦ 1:24.57  327.¦ 2:17.21  268.¦
M50        179. Fassbender Hermann                  1953 DE-Baden-Baden              5:16.05,2   1:46.34,8  (3914)     8,009 ¦  1:58.53  206.¦ 1:14.44  235.¦ 2:02.26  137.¦
M40        553. Fässler Jürg                        1964 Steinmaur                   5:51.46,7   2:39.12,2  (3915)     7,196 ¦  2:03.37  500.¦ 1:21.59  561.¦ 2:26.09  553.¦
M20        576. Fässler Marcel                      1968 Egnach                      5:01.09,2   2:01.38,3  (1055)     8,406 ¦  1:40.42  252.¦ 1:04.14  428.¦ 2:16.12  860.¦
M60         80. Fauguel Charles                     1944 Boudry                      6:03.59,3   2:10.43,0  (2978)     6,955 ¦  2:11.43   83.¦ 1:20.14   66.¦ 2:32.01   94.¦
M20        327. Faupel Marco                        1973 DE-Mülverstedt              4:38.32,9   1:39.02,0  (3916)     9,088 ¦  1:42.01  280.¦ 1:03.43  410.¦ 1:52.48  411.¦
M55         54. Faure Françis                       1948 FR-Saint Quentin Sur Iser   5:02.21,6   1:10.49,2  (3917)     8,373 ¦  1:59.59   96.¦ 1:05.29   33.¦ 1:56.52   38.¦
M40        612. Fausch Jörg                         1963 Frauenfeld                  6:23.12,0   3:10.37,5  (5268)     6,606 ¦  2:08.44  557.¦ 1:40.27  632.¦ 2:34.00  601.¦
M20        777. Faust Ingbert                       1966 DE-Roedermark               5:25.02,9   2:25.32,0  (2569)     7,788 ¦  2:04.44  898.¦ 1:10.47  692.¦ 2:09.30  741.¦
M40        598. Feer Peter                          1962 Goldau                      6:11.58,9   2:59.24,4  (3274)     6,805 ¦  2:17.08  626.¦ 1:31.44  612.¦ 2:23.06  535.¦
M45        446. Fehr David                          1957 Winterthur                  5:47.09,8   2:20.35,7  (2019)     7,292 ¦  2:07.40  467.¦ 1:17.03  408.¦ 2:22.26  454.¦
M60        104. Fehr Gotfried                       1942 Berg am Irchel              6:31.18,8   2:38.02,5  (3279)     6,469 ¦  2:35.19  115.¦ 1:32.36   97.¦ 2:23.23   70.¦
M50        236. Fehr Juerg                          1952 Staefa                      5:28.32,5   1:59.02,1  (2722)     7,705 ¦  2:14.07  352.¦ 1:11.46  186.¦ 2:02.39  139.¦
M45        165. Feith Bertram                       1957 DE-Schmelz                  4:48.55,5   1:22.21,4  (3918)     8,762 ¦  1:51.55  236.¦ 1:03.51  159.¦ 1:53.08  150.¦
M40        518. Felber Fredy                        1964 Sursee                      5:42.53,6   2:30.19,1  (3465)     7,383 ¦  2:01.12  459.¦ 1:20.05  543.¦ 2:21.35  524.¦
M45        264. Felber Stefan                       1955 Biel-Benken                 5:07.01,1   1:40.27,0  (3919)     8,246 ¦  1:48.37  194.¦ 1:10.49  294.¦ 2:07.34  306.¦
M20        775. Felder Roland                       1973 Luzern                      5:24.42,2   2:25.11,3  (1850)     7,796 ¦  2:06.43  944.¦ 1:12.45  771.¦ 2:05.14  664.¦
M65         46. Feldmann Dieter                     1939 DE-Rinteln                  6:18.22,8   1:47.57,6  (2807)     6,690 ¦  2:29.06   58.¦ 1:29.49   45.¦ 2:19.27   30.¦
M45        160. Fenk Werner                         1956 Willisau                    4:47.58,5   1:21.24,4  (2597)     8,791 ¦  1:46.45  166.¦ 1:06.44  212.¦ 1:54.28  165.¦
M20        366. Fenske Thomas                       1972 DE-München                  4:41.17,4   1:41.46,5  (3402)     9,000 ¦  1:51.35  557.¦ 1:02.48  363.¦ 1:46.53  284.¦
F40         82. Ferguson Linda                      1962 CA-Mississauga Ontario L5   5:36.42,4   2:07.46,8  (3920)     7,519 ¦  2:09.02   86.¦ 1:15.46   72.¦ 2:11.52   77.¦
M20        858. Ferguson Stephen                    1968 Ruppoldsried                5:36.42,2   2:37.11,3  (3921)     7,519 ¦  2:09.02  998.¦ 1:15.46  851.¦ 2:11.53  791.¦
M55         94. Ferrari Gabriele                    1945 NL-Den Helder 1788 ZE       5:27.22,7   1:35.50,3  (2064)     7,733 ¦  2:05.07  120.¦ 1:11.23   77.¦ 2:10.51   96.¦
M50        389. Ferrario Gabriele                   1954 IT-Massa (MS)               6:33.13,6   3:03.43,2  (3114)     6,438 ¦  2:21.58  404.¦ 1:31.21  370.¦ 2:39.53  379.¦
M20        651. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    5:09.46,6   2:10.15,7  (1768)     8,172 ¦  1:55.14  648.¦ 1:11.32  726.¦ 2:03.00  625.¦
M60         36. Ferrazzi Alessandro                 1940 IT-Costa Masnaga (LC)       5:20.13,5   1:26.57,2  (2255)     7,906 ¦  2:05.21   66.¦ 1:12.54   35.¦ 2:01.57   25.¦
F60          3. Fesseler Gertrud                    1940 Neuhausen                   5:18.31,8     49.36,4   (142)     7,948 ¦  2:03.09    4.¦ 1:12.41    3.¦ 2:02.40    3.¦
M40        541. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                5:48.43,0   2:36.08,5  (3315)     7,260 ¦  2:03.51  505.¦ 1:18.27  510.¦ 2:26.24  555.¦
M40        DNF  Feuz Bernhard                       1963 Matten                      2:12.19,2 Lauterbrunn  (1563)       --- ¦  2:12.19  593.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        992. Feuz Christian                      1984 Mürren                      5:57.52,2   2:58.21,3  (2997)     7,074 ¦  2:09.41 1005.¦ 1:19.48  944.¦ 2:28.21  991.¦
M20        995. Feuz Daniel+Dänel                   1973 Gsteigwiler                 5:58.23,4   2:58.52,5  (1920)     7,064 ¦  1:56.22  674.¦ 1:23.27 1000.¦ 2:38.33 1055.¦
M45        372. Feuz Kurt                           1957 Gsteigwiler                 5:31.27,9   2:04.53,8  (2845)     7,637 ¦  2:05.33  437.¦ 1:17.15  413.¦ 2:08.38  321.¦
M40        607. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 6:19.02,8   3:06.28,3  (2744)     6,679 ¦  2:11.38  587.¦ 1:36.20  623.¦ 2:31.03  581.¦
M20        486. Feuz Michael                        1970 Buochs                      4:53.39,5   1:54.08,6  (2309)     8,621 ¦  1:58.04  724.¦ 1:04.14  427.¦ 1:51.21  378.¦
M40        360. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 5:14.22,6   2:01.48,1  (2152)     8,053 ¦  1:58.11  408.¦ 1:11.30  384.¦ 2:04.40  355.¦
M20         99. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 4:01.07,6   1:01.36,7  (1433)    10,499 ¦  1:33.05  118.¦   54.19  106.¦ 1:33.43   95.¦
M50        103. Ficarra Alain                       1952 Bern                        4:55.35,1   1:26.04,7  (3922)     8,565 ¦  1:52.43  138.¦ 1:05.40   84.¦ 1:57.10   95.¦
M20        245. Fiechter Patrick                    1976 Huttwil                     4:26.27,5   1:26.56,6  (1435)     9,501 ¦  1:42.17  288.¦   59.48  251.¦ 1:44.21  241.¦
M45         95. Fiechter Peter                      1958 Oeschenbach                 4:30.46,2   1:04.12,1  (1503)     9,350 ¦  1:44.17  138.¦ 1:00.05   92.¦ 1:46.23   94.¦
M45         71. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 4:22.54,0     56.19,9  (1781)     9,629 ¦  1:38.13   62.¦   58.42   70.¦ 1:45.57   90.¦
M40        409. Fiedler Carlo                       1961 LU-Steinsel / Luxembourg    5:21.46,2   2:09.11,7  (3923)     7,868 ¦  1:58.28  417.¦ 1:12.15  395.¦ 2:11.02  414.¦
M45        154. Field-Boden Quentin Charles         1958 GB-Northumberland NE662QP   4:46.16,1   1:19.42,0  (3051)     8,843 ¦  1:47.42  178.¦ 1:05.21  186.¦ 1:53.12  153.¦
M40        367. Fietkau Mark                        1964 DE-Frankfurt                5:15.36,5   2:03.02,0  (3924)     8,021 ¦  1:47.05  228.¦ 1:14.11  438.¦ 2:14.19  450.¦
M45        415. Fietz Peter                         1955 Zollikon                    5:39.27,6   2:12.53,5  (3494)     7,458 ¦  2:15.28  529.¦ 1:16.09  396.¦ 2:07.49  311.¦
F40         28. Fimian Pia                          1964 Bettlach                    4:56.33,5   1:27.37,9  (1901)     8,536 ¦  1:52.22   22.¦ 1:08.41   35.¦ 1:55.30   33.¦
M20        220. Fink Ernst                          1965 AT-Riegersburg, Steiermar   4:22.38,1   1:23.07,2  (2367)     9,639 ¦  1:39.13  224.¦ 1:00.21  274.¦ 1:43.03  223.¦
M65         26. Fink Erwin                          1937 Mülligen                    5:50.39,0   1:20.13,8  (3122)     7,220 ¦  2:10.07   31.¦ 1:17.59   22.¦ 2:22.31   33.¦
M55        129. Fink Werner                         1948 Nussbaumen                  5:48.44,9   1:57.12,5  (1194)     7,259 ¦  1:57.27   86.¦ 1:08.35   51.¦ 2:42.42  191.¦
M45        507. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz                      6:12.25,8   2:45.51,7  (1694)     6,797 ¦  2:11.40  505.¦ 1:29.37  520.¦ 2:31.07  508.¦
M50        284. Fischer Bernhard                    1953 Oberägeri                   5:43.49,9   2:14.19,5  (2431)     7,363 ¦  1:59.11  213.¦ 1:20.19  292.¦ 2:24.19  314.¦
M40        420. Fischer Hanspeter                   1960 Winterthur                  5:24.24,4   2:11.49,9  (1192)     7,804 ¦  1:54.31  355.¦ 1:15.54  462.¦ 2:13.58  444.¦
M50        145. Fischer Jörg                        1953 Berikon                     5:09.06,9   1:39.36,5  (3927)     8,190 ¦  1:50.29  111.¦ 1:10.51  164.¦ 2:07.45  181.¦
M45        DNF  Fischer Martin                      1959 Zürich                      4:10.13,1      Wengen  (2752)       --- ¦  2:20.11  547.¦ 1:50.02  558.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         10. Fischer Max                         1949 Luzern                      4:24.20,9     32.48,5  (1012)     9,577 ¦  1:42.45   16.¦ 1:00.46   13.¦ 1:40.49    9.¦
M20        699. Fischer Robert                      1967 DE-Kallmünz                 5:16.05,6   2:16.34,7  (2474)     8,009 ¦  2:04.35  897.¦ 1:10.51  694.¦ 2:00.38  586.¦
M20        804. Fischer Sebastian                   1985 Kindhausen                  5:29.06,1   2:29.35,2  (5319)     7,692 ¦  2:00.16  775.¦ 1:11.59  748.¦ 2:16.49  871.¦
M45         21. Fischer Urs                         1959 Pfungen                     4:01.45,2     35.11,1  (3928)    10,472 ¦  1:33.27   24.¦   55.11   26.¦ 1:33.06   25.¦
F55         10. Fischer Ursula                      1947 Basel                       5:45.40,5   1:27.31,3  (2482)     7,323 ¦  2:10.23   12.¦ 1:19.36    9.¦ 2:15.39   11.¦
M65         23. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      5:41.56,7   1:11.31,5   (560)     7,403 ¦  2:10.01   29.¦ 1:18.41   23.¦ 2:13.12   22.¦
M45        258. Fischli Peter                       1958 Glarus                      5:05.15,0   1:38.40,9  (5357)     8,293 ¦  1:53.59  261.¦ 1:08.48  258.¦ 2:02.26  251.¦
M20        744. Fitzgerald Matthew                  1968 DE-Mannheim                 5:20.49,9   2:21.19,0  (3930)     7,891 ¦  1:57.01  698.¦ 1:10.55  699.¦ 2:12.53  805.¦
M45        150. Flach Andreas                       1957 DE-Frankfurt                4:45.42,9   1:19.08,8  (3931)     8,860 ¦  1:47.06  172.¦ 1:05.04  181.¦ 1:53.32  157.¦
M40        490. Flach Daniel                        1963 Bellmund                    5:38.21,6   2:25.47,1  (2913)     7,482 ¦  2:02.23  479.¦ 1:16.46  479.¦ 2:19.11  507.¦
F55         23. Flender Waltraud                    1949 DE-Kreuztal                 6:14.46,9   1:56.37,7  (3934)     6,755 ¦  2:19.33   25.¦ 1:28.07   23.¦ 2:27.06   21.¦
M45         99. Flidr Jan, CZ-278 01 Kralupyn n/V   1957 Gruppe Kusebouch            4:32.34,7   1:06.00,6  (3935)     9,287 ¦  1:39.40   77.¦   59.43   85.¦ 1:53.10  151.¦
M20        608. Fliegel Thomas                      1967 DE-Mülheim-Kärlich          5:04.32,2   2:05.01,3  (1892)     8,313 ¦  1:48.09  452.¦ 1:05.18  471.¦ 2:11.04  771.¦
M40        494. Flisijn Francois                    1963 NL-Den Helder 1778 ZC       5:38.52,4   2:26.17,9  (2398)     7,470 ¦  2:00.24  451.¦ 1:15.11  454.¦ 2:23.16  537.¦
M20       1065. Flöck Bernhard                      1966 Bellmund                    6:21.30,8   3:21.59,9  (3383)     6,635 ¦  2:06.32  937.¦ 1:27.46 1046.¦ 2:47.11 1078.¦
M45         51. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   4:17.44,3     51.10,2  (1261)     9,822 ¦  1:40.50   92.¦   56.41   40.¦ 1:40.12   50.¦
M60         27. Flubacher Mario                     1942 Münchenstein                5:12.42,2   1:19.25,9  (2184)     8,096 ¦  2:00.13   37.¦ 1:08.41   24.¦ 2:03.47   29.¦
M40        190. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Dietikon                    4:41.03,0   1:28.28,5  (1210)     9,008 ¦  1:47.45  240.¦ 1:03.04  197.¦ 1:50.12  164.¦
F20        240. Fluck Elsbeht                       1965 Dietikon                    6:08.45,1   2:45.33,7  (3936)     6,865 ¦  2:21.09  257.¦ 1:24.15  231.¦ 2:23.20  230.¦
M50        110. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:57.23,5   1:27.53,1  (1984)     8,513 ¦  1:55.28  159.¦ 1:06.44  102.¦ 1:55.10   78.¦
M45        102. Fluderer Eckhardt                   1957 DE-Marxzell                 4:34.35,7   1:08.01,6  (1793)     9,219 ¦  1:41.25   99.¦ 1:02.37  130.¦ 1:50.33  126.¦
M20        361. Flühler Josef                       1967 Stans                       4:41.02,4   1:41.31,5  (3937)     9,008 ¦  1:44.59  354.¦ 1:03.06  378.¦ 1:52.56  415.¦
M40        269. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Oensingen                   4:54.32,9   1:41.58,4  (1343)     8,595 ¦  1:37.50   93.¦ 1:02.27  177.¦ 2:14.14  448.¦
M45        257. Fluri Ruedi                         1957 Horgenberg                  5:05.04,5   1:38.30,4  (1909)     8,298 ¦  1:49.59  211.¦ 1:12.58  340.¦ 2:02.07  249.¦
F50          4. Flury Leena                         1952 Aesch                       4:40.30,0     19.28,0  (1839)     9,025 ¦  1:46.46    4.¦ 1:04.13    6.¦ 1:49.30    4.¦
M20        849. Flury Urs                           1969 Niederwil SO                5:34.40,5   2:35.09,6  (1659)     7,564 ¦  1:51.35  556.¦ 1:19.41  939.¦ 2:23.23  948.¦
M20       1054. Foged Dennis                        1971 DK-Fredericia               6:17.51,6   3:18.20,7  (2841)     6,700 ¦  2:08.35  989.¦ 1:30.15 1069.¦ 2:39.00 1058.¦
M50        289. Foletti Jürg                        1951 Unterseen                   5:47.07,8   2:17.37,4  (5293)     7,293 ¦  2:12.14  342.¦ 1:21.42  304.¦ 2:13.11  238.¦
M20        332. Folkins Eric                        1968 US-Seaside, CA 93955        4:39.10,1   1:39.39,2    (78)     9,068 ¦  1:29.10   65.¦ 1:02.29  350.¦ 2:07.30  706.¦
F20         38. Foellmi Priska                      1975 St. Gallen                  4:33.56,4   1:10.45,0  (3938)     9,241 ¦  1:51.54   72.¦ 1:02.03   33.¦ 1:39.58   23.¦
F20        248. Fontana Catherine                   1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           6:17.55,1   2:54.43,7  (3141)     6,699 ¦  2:13.25  228.¦ 1:28.48  248.¦ 2:35.40  259.¦
M50        331. Förderer Klaus                      1953 DE-Mehrstetten              6:07.56,3   2:38.25,9  (5256)     6,880 ¦  2:06.26  296.¦ 1:31.51  371.¦ 2:29.38  344.¦
M40        117. Foreman David                       1962 FR-Fourqueux                4:28.38,7   1:16.04,2  (1628)     9,423 ¦  1:43.01  161.¦ 1:00.24  137.¦ 1:45.13  114.¦
F20        249. Forrer Barbara                      1969 Grabs                       6:18.12,9   2:55.01,5  (3939)     6,693 ¦  2:19.38  253.¦ 1:28.22  245.¦ 2:30.12  250.¦
M45        135. Foster René                         1956 Zermatt                     4:41.45,1   1:15.11,0  (1379)     8,985 ¦  1:45.36  149.¦ 1:07.03  226.¦ 1:49.04  110.¦
F45         44. Fowler Katharina                    1959 US-Newport News, VA 23608   5:25.58,1   1:05.14,6  (4245)     7,766 ¦  2:02.36   43.¦ 1:16.14   51.¦ 2:07.07   52.¦
M40        254. Frandsen Ole                        1962 DK-Gentofte                 4:52.06,6   1:39.32,1  (3942)     8,666 ¦  1:54.49  361.¦ 1:04.47  239.¦ 1:52.29  199.¦
M50         15. Frank Lothar                        1950 DE-Waldkirch                4:18.56,0     49.25,6  (1220)     9,777 ¦  1:44.50   62.¦   57.49   13.¦ 1:36.15   10.¦
F40        101. Franke Christiane                   1964 DE-Hohberg                  5:52.46,7   2:23.51,1  (3943)     7,176 ¦  2:14.36  106.¦ 1:22.57  106.¦ 2:15.12   89.¦
M65        DNF  Franke Eberhard                     1936 DE-Waiblingen               2:32.17,7 Lauterbrunn  (3523)       --- ¦  2:32.17   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55        DNF  Frankus Irmela                      1949 DE-Erlensee                 4:02.28,2      Wengen  (3239)       --- ¦  2:27.09   29.¦ 1:35.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        169. Fraser Bill                         1949 ZA-Queenswood               6:13.31,3   2:21.58,9  (3543)     6,777 ¦  2:17.24  187.¦ 1:28.05  170.¦ 2:28.02  157.¦
F50         23. Frazao Verena                       1953 Hinterkappelen              5:40.15,2   1:19.13,2  (3945)     7,440 ¦  2:06.00   19.¦ 1:18.44   24.¦ 2:15.30   25.¦
M20         77. Frech Axel                          1966 DE-Stetten                  3:56.54,7     57.23,8    (41)    10,686 ¦  1:25.56   44.¦   55.53  155.¦ 1:35.05  113.¦
M45        429. Frech Manfred                       1955 DE-Rheinfelden              5:41.59,1   2:15.25,0  (5480)     7,402 ¦  2:08.08  472.¦ 1:17.28  421.¦ 2:16.22  392.¦
M60         88. Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      6:14.01,6   2:20.45,3  (3056)     6,768 ¦  2:18.59   98.¦ 1:27.44   88.¦ 2:27.18   81.¦
F45         66. Frei Dalila                         1956 US-Bakersfield, CA 93311    5:42.12,8   1:21.29,3  (3946)     7,398 ¦  2:07.53   58.¦ 1:17.22   56.¦ 2:16.56   74.¦
F45          3. Frei Edeltraud                      1956 Berneck                     4:32.01,0     11.17,5  (1756)     9,307 ¦  1:44.35    1.¦ 1:02.44    6.¦ 1:44.40    4.¦
M40        143. Frei Jürg                           1963 Bönigen                     4:32.22,6   1:19.48,1  (1229)     9,294 ¦  1:40.08  126.¦   59.04  110.¦ 1:53.09  210.¦
M45        147. Frei Peter                          1956 Schinznach Bad              4:45.31,0   1:18.56,9  (1779)     8,867 ¦  1:51.47  235.¦ 1:03.00  137.¦ 1:50.43  127.¦
M20        542. Frei Richard                        1968 Männedorf                   4:58.13,8   1:58.42,9  (2163)     8,489 ¦  1:51.09  541.¦ 1:10.27  680.¦ 1:56.37  504.¦
M65        DNF  Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                     2:34.55,6 Lauterbrunn  (3948)       --- ¦  2:34.55   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        280. Frei Werner                         1952 Zürich                      5:42.15,7   2:12.45,3  (3180)     7,396 ¦  1:58.30  200.¦ 1:25.00  328.¦ 2:18.45  282.¦
M20        521. Freiburghaus Marcel                 1980 Faulensee                   4:56.48,5   1:57.17,6  (2559)     8,529 ¦  1:56.50  692.¦ 1:05.47  489.¦ 1:54.11  441.¦
M50        DNF  Freiburghaus Peter                  1951 Faulensee                   2:34.10,0 Lauterbrunn  (2655)       --- ¦  2:34.10  426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         87. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  4:52.36,5   1:23.06,1  (1820)     8,652 ¦  1:39.13   25.¦ 1:01.36   45.¦ 2:11.46  224.¦
F20         64. Freise Doris                        1971 DE-Hofheim                  4:48.04,6   1:24.53,2   (123)     8,788 ¦  1:46.42   41.¦ 1:06.25   70.¦ 1:54.57   84.¦
M20        410. Freudenberger Stefan, DE-Hofheim    1967 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    4:45.23,0   1:45.52,1  (5154)     8,871 ¦  1:55.06  645.¦ 1:02.28  349.¦ 1:47.48  295.¦
M55         88. Frey Bruno                          1946 Oberbuchsiten               5:22.26,4   1:30.54,0  (3033)     7,851 ¦  2:00.49   99.¦ 1:13.07   90.¦ 2:08.29   89.¦
M20        861. Frey Mathias Emanuel                1967 Basel                       5:36.46,9   2:37.16,0  (3949)     7,517 ¦  2:16.25 1078.¦ 1:14.39  823.¦ 2:05.41  674.¦
M40        413. Frey Pascal                         1960 FR-Baume les Dames          5:22.57,4   2:10.22,9  (1876)     7,839 ¦  2:07.45  548.¦ 1:12.45  408.¦ 2:02.26  332.¦
M45         61. Frey Ruedi                          1958 Lyss                        4:20.37,0     54.02,9  (1661)     9,714 ¦  1:41.41  104.¦   57.41   54.¦ 1:41.14   62.¦
M20        756. Frey Thomas+LC Volketswil           1972 Volketswil                  5:22.22,0   2:22.51,1  (3359)     7,853 ¦  2:08.15  984.¦ 1:11.41  735.¦ 2:02.25  616.¦
M20          6. Frick Gerd                          1974 IT-Bozen                    3:09.03,1      9.32,2    (12)    13,391 ¦  1:16.59   10.¦   42.14    6.¦ 1:09.49    4.¦
M20        739. Fricke Armin                        1966 DE-Kleinmachnow             5:20.14,7   2:20.43,8  (3951)     7,905 ¦  2:05.10  909.¦ 1:13.15  782.¦ 2:01.48  606.¦
M20        771. Fricke Marcus                       1969 DE-Nürnberg                 5:23.51,5   2:24.20,6  (3952)     7,817 ¦  1:59.23  760.¦ 1:15.05  836.¦ 2:09.22  737.¦
F40         95. Fricker Heidi                       1963 DE-Freiburg                 5:49.21,2   2:20.25,6  (2741)     7,246 ¦  2:17.18  116.¦ 1:17.21   82.¦ 2:14.41   87.¦
M40        533. Fricker Thomas                      1960 DE-Freiburg                 5:46.31,0   2:33.56,5  (1837)     7,306 ¦  2:00.03  446.¦ 1:15.02  452.¦ 2:31.24  584.¦
M50         45. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             4:32.37,2   1:03.06,8  (1874)     9,286 ¦  1:43.28   48.¦ 1:03.09   56.¦ 1:45.58   38.¦
F20         34. Friedli Regula                      1969 Luzern                      4:31.08,0   1:07.56,6  (1470)     9,337 ¦  1:41.15   22.¦ 1:02.11   35.¦ 1:47.41   48.¦
M50        227. Friedrich Karl-Heinz                1954 DE-Bobenheim-Roxheim        5:27.27,7   1:57.57,3  (3953)     7,731 ¦  2:00.34  236.¦ 1:11.24  180.¦ 2:15.29  258.¦
M20        190. Frisch René                         1967 Zürich                      4:17.14,4   1:17.43,5  (1528)     9,841 ¦  1:34.29  142.¦   55.52  152.¦ 1:46.52  283.¦
M40        119. Fritschi Roger                      1962 Langnau am Albis            4:28.44,0   1:16.09,5  (1443)     9,420 ¦  1:43.36  166.¦ 1:00.42  141.¦ 1:44.24  110.¦
M40        570. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                  5:57.49,8   2:45.15,3  (3954)     7,075 ¦  2:16.27  623.¦ 1:17.37  494.¦ 2:23.45  538.¦
M20        784. Fröhli Urs                          1968 Rudolfstetten               5:26.09,2   2:26.38,3  (3955)     7,762 ¦  2:17.10 1086.¦ 1:09.51  651.¦ 1:59.07  557.¦
M45        219. Frunz Josef                         1955 Kehrsiten                   4:57.09,5   1:30.35,4  (2084)     8,519 ¦  2:04.28  426.¦ 1:06.36  206.¦ 1:46.03   91.¦
M45        367. Frutiger Paul                       1956 Bönigen                     5:29.34,8   2:03.00,7  (3124)     7,681 ¦  2:02.38  399.¦ 1:14.24  367.¦ 2:12.31  359.¦
M20        723. Fuchs Hans-Ueli                     1968 Unterseen                   5:18.38,3   2:19.07,4  (2725)     7,945 ¦  1:57.47  717.¦ 1:16.48  871.¦ 2:04.02  642.¦
M45        422. Fuchs Heinz                         1956 Brienz BE                   5:40.51,9   2:14.17,8   (544)     7,427 ¦  2:03.39  412.¦ 1:20.03  444.¦ 2:17.08  397.¦
M20         52. Fuchs Nils                          1967 DE-Pforzheim                3:49.29,4     49.58,5  (1133)    11,031 ¦  1:28.22   59.¦   55.11  130.¦ 1:25.55   44.¦
M50         74. Fuchs Rudolf                        1951 Möhlin                      4:48.44,7   1:19.14,3  (1439)     8,767 ¦  1:55.33  161.¦ 1:02.21   50.¦ 1:50.49   57.¦
F20         98. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        5:02.33,8   1:39.22,4  (1735)     8,367 ¦  1:54.02   85.¦ 1:09.47  107.¦ 1:58.44  106.¦
M20        125. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                  4:06.59,8   1:07.28,9  (1169)    10,249 ¦  1:32.35  109.¦   56.50  180.¦ 1:37.34  139.¦
M45        161. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     4:48.01,1   1:21.27,0  (1131)     8,790 ¦  1:42.08  109.¦   57.28   52.¦ 2:08.23  316.¦
M50        172. Fuhrer Hermann                      1951 Bönigen                     5:14.51,1   1:45.20,7  (1825)     8,040 ¦  1:54.35  154.¦ 1:08.38  126.¦ 2:11.37  220.¦
M20       1081. Fumagalli Daniele                   1967 IT-Dolzago                  6:29.19,6   3:29.48,7  (2916)     6,502 ¦  2:21.45 1108.¦ 1:40.25 1105.¦ 2:27.08  980.¦
M40        397. Fund Michel                         1963 Kirchlindach                5:20.15,3   2:07.40,8  (3136)     7,905 ¦  1:54.40  357.¦ 1:17.12  487.¦ 2:08.22  386.¦
M50        211. Fünffinger Karl-Heinz               1954 DE-Karben                   5:23.35,3   1:54.04,9  (2933)     7,823 ¦  1:54.12  150.¦ 1:11.15  175.¦ 2:18.08  278.¦
M20        874. Funk Marc-Alexander                 1972 DE-Greifenstein             5:39.08,3   2:39.37,4  (3957)     7,465 ¦  2:03.05  851.¦ 1:19.47  942.¦ 2:16.15  862.¦
M20        121. Funk Wolfram                        1969 DE-München                  4:05.59,7   1:06.28,8  (1391)    10,291 ¦  1:39.33  232.¦   55.39  144.¦ 1:30.46   74.¦
M40        591. Furrer Bruno                        1960 Horw                        6:09.36,9   2:57.02,4  (1832)     6,849 ¦  2:13.12  601.¦ 1:29.58  607.¦ 2:26.26  556.¦
M60         50. Furrer Josef                        1943 Liestal                     5:33.50,3   1:40.34,0  (1810)     7,583 ¦  2:01.17   42.¦ 1:17.26   57.¦ 2:15.05   51.¦
M50        257. Furrer Stefan                       1952 Andermatt                   5:33.50,6   2:04.20,2  (1976)     7,583 ¦  2:01.17  241.¦ 1:17.27  269.¦ 2:15.05  253.¦
F45        DNF  Fussell Denise                      1957 Mürren                      3:56.45,7      Wengen  (3013)       --- ¦  2:04.19   50.¦ 1:52.26  114.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        384. Fust Ulrich                         1961 DE-Essen                    5:18.40,7   2:06.06,2  (3959)     7,944 ¦  2:05.54  525.¦ 1:13.42  429.¦ 1:59.03  288.¦
M20        238. Fuetterer Marcus                    1967 DE-Düsseldorf               4:26.07,6   1:26.36,7  (3956)     9,513 ¦  1:44.12  341.¦   58.05  210.¦ 1:43.50  234.¦
F45         67. Fux Liliane                         1955 Visp                        5:42.23,8   1:21.40,3  (5175)     7,394 ¦  2:19.00  102.¦ 1:21.11   72.¦ 2:02.12   34.¦

Total 169