12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          8. Dabessa Disassa                     1972 Biberist                    3:13.44,3     14.13,4     (9)    13,067 ¦  1:12.25    2.¦   42.38    8.¦ 1:18.39   19.¦
M50        380. Dähler Franz                        1951 Gossau SG                   6:25.19,0   2:55.48,6  (2990)     6,570 ¦  2:22.03  405.¦ 1:29.53  365.¦ 2:33.21  363.¦
M40        534. Dähler Roland                       1961 Appenzell                   5:46.33,8   2:33.59,3  (2758)     7,305 ¦  2:16.22  622.¦ 1:16.15  472.¦ 2:13.55  443.¦
M20        254. Dähler Stefan                       1967 Thun                        4:28.03,1   1:28.32,2  (3830)     9,444 ¦  1:42.43  303.¦ 1:01.24  305.¦ 1:43.55  235.¦
M50         62. Dahlsen Poul-Erik                   1952 DK-Silkeborg                4:43.56,1   1:14.25,7  (3831)     8,916 ¦  1:46.25   71.¦ 1:01.56   48.¦ 1:55.34   83.¦
M40        460. Dalacker Richard                    1961 DE-Neubeuern                5:32.13,9   2:19.39,4  (3833)     7,620 ¦  1:48.23  253.¦ 1:09.51  354.¦ 2:33.59  600.¦
M45        300. Dalla Rosa Enrico                   1959 IT-Appiano Gentile          5:18.07,7   1:51.33,6  (2742)     7,958 ¦  1:48.01  183.¦ 1:03.18  145.¦ 2:26.48  481.¦
M55        153. Danioth Franz                       1948 Andermatt                   6:01.31,7   2:09.59,3  (2384)     7,002 ¦  1:57.21   82.¦ 1:29.25  176.¦ 2:34.44  182.¦
M50         31. Dankesreiter Klaus                  1952 DE-München                  4:29.15,1     59.44,7  (1171)     9,402 ¦  1:36.22   19.¦   58.38   16.¦ 1:54.14   71.¦
M20        DNF  Danz Andreas, DE-Floh-Seligenthal   1971 TOI                         3:24.51,9      Wengen  (3834)       --- ¦  2:06.41  942.¦ 1:18.10  906.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         30. Däppen Günter                       1943 Bern                        5:13.11,2   1:19.54,9  (1581)     8,083 ¦  1:49.04   16.¦ 1:13.59   39.¦ 2:10.07   40.¦
M20        320. Darre Jesper Dunweber               1979 DK-Kobenhavn V              4:37.58,3   1:38.27,4  (3835)     9,107 ¦  1:46.02  394.¦ 1:03.11  381.¦ 1:48.44  316.¦
M20        553. Däscher Martin                      1971 Winterthur                  4:59.21,2   1:59.50,3  (3836)     8,457 ¦  1:51.34  553.¦ 1:08.48  612.¦ 1:58.58  554.¦
M40        436. Dathe Jan                           1963 DE-Uhlsdorf                 5:26.43,3   2:14.08,8  (3837)     7,748 ¦  1:54.53  363.¦ 1:15.36  457.¦ 2:16.13  471.¦
M20         64. Dätwyler Sascha                     1972 Geroldswil                  3:52.57,5     53.26,6  (3838)    10,867 ¦  1:29.27   72.¦   52.53   81.¦ 1:30.36   73.¦
M20        728. Daubenfeld Matthias                 1972 Baden                       5:19.15,2   2:19.44,3  (3839)     7,930 ¦  1:57.22  707.¦ 1:18.11  907.¦ 2:03.41  637.¦
M40        314. David Beat                          1962 Biberist                    5:02.27,6   1:49.53,1  (1723)     8,370 ¦  1:51.01  294.¦ 1:05.33  256.¦ 2:05.52  365.¦
F40        DNF  David Conny                         1962 Biberist                    3:19.57,8      Wengen  (3255)       --- ¦  2:01.02   60.¦ 1:18.55   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        368. De Beer Zach                        1955 GB-Harrow 99999             5:29.40,7   2:03.06,6  (2898)     7,679 ¦  2:03.32  410.¦ 1:13.11  343.¦ 2:12.57  365.¦
M20        763. De Bekker Lars                      1976 Interlaken                  5:22.54,5   2:23.23,6  (3840)     7,840 ¦  1:58.05  725.¦ 1:11.13  715.¦ 2:13.36  816.¦
M65         50. De Benedetti Vittorio               1939 DE-Philippsburg             6:26.43,7   1:56.18,5  (3318)     6,546 ¦  2:10.41   33.¦ 1:23.11   33.¦ 2:52.51   53.¦
M20        743. De Boer Mark                        1968 NL-Rotterdam 3083VH         5:20.47,6   2:21.16,7  (3841)     7,891 ¦  1:50.17  517.¦ 1:12.35  769.¦ 2:17.54  886.¦
M45        399. De Francisci Rosario                1957 Herschmettlen               5:35.07,6   2:08.33,5  (2282)     7,554 ¦  2:01.45  387.¦ 1:12.45  335.¦ 2:20.36  435.¦
M20        168. De Grauw Marco                      1969 NL-Nieuwegein 3436BW        4:13.28,2   1:13.57,3  (3842)     9,988 ¦  1:34.03  136.¦   56.03  160.¦ 1:43.21  225.¦
M45         56. De Groote Franky, BE-Kortrijk       1959 Gruppe Moreels              4:19.22,3     52.48,2  (1162)     9,760 ¦  1:39.58   81.¦   59.20   77.¦ 1:40.03   49.¦
M40        613. De Jager Hein                       1963 NL-Veenendaal 3904AR        6:23.43,9   3:11.09,4  (3843)     6,597 ¦  2:20.40  637.¦ 1:27.59  598.¦ 2:35.04  606.¦
M55         33. De Jesus Louis                      1949 Arlesheim                   4:51.23,0     59.50,6  (3844)     8,688 ¦  1:48.16   30.¦ 1:06.03   39.¦ 1:57.03   40.¦
F45        106. De Rek Mary                         1956 NL-NK Rotterdam             6:28.26,0   2:07.42,5  (3392)     6,517 ¦  2:16.25   89.¦ 1:35.58  106.¦ 2:36.02  106.¦
M20        341. De Ruiter Robin                     1974 NL-Dordrecht 3315TW         4:39.59,0   1:40.28,1  (3845)     9,042 ¦  1:48.47  468.¦ 1:02.08  333.¦ 1:49.02  324.¦
F20        253. De Tollenaere Bieke                 1973 Glis                        6:22.07,5   2:58.56,1  (3846)     6,625 ¦  2:30.18  270.¦ 1:32.37  253.¦ 2:19.12  218.¦
M45         86. De Vette Ruud, NL-3221 VG Hellevoet 1958 TOI                         4:29.02,0   1:02.27,9  (3847)     9,410 ¦  1:33.46   27.¦   56.16   34.¦ 1:58.59  220.¦
M50        209. De Vos Willem                       1951 NL-Wolfheze 6874BJ          5:22.29,3   1:52.58,9  (1800)     7,850 ¦  1:57.37  191.¦ 1:11.41  185.¦ 2:13.10  237.¦
M20        868. De Vries Henny                      1970 NL-Veenendaal 3905bc        5:37.54,5   2:38.23,6  (3020)     7,492 ¦  2:06.34  938.¦ 1:14.45  831.¦ 2:16.34  865.¦
M65         44. De Vries Jack                       1939 NL-Alkmaar 1817GA           6:16.42,0   1:46.16,8  (3321)     6,720 ¦  2:12.30   35.¦ 1:32.35   49.¦ 2:31.35   44.¦
M45        178. De Winter Kees                      1958 NL-Gw                       4:50.21,0   1:23.46,9  (3848)     8,719 ¦  1:47.02  171.¦ 1:03.38  155.¦ 1:59.40  228.¦
M65         14. Debus Ulrich                        1939 DE-Nieder-Olm               5:22.14,2     51.49,0  (2946)     7,856 ¦  2:04.19   18.¦ 1:10.51   11.¦ 2:07.03   14.¦
M50        247. Deck Werner                         1952 Känerkinden                 5:31.14,4   2:01.44,0  (3508)     7,643 ¦  2:03.38  273.¦ 1:16.27  254.¦ 2:11.08  213.¦
M45        122. Decker Franz                        1955 DE-Stuhr                    4:39.17,5   1:12.43,4  (3849)     9,064 ¦  1:46.58  168.¦ 1:01.47  114.¦ 1:50.31  125.¦
M40        171. Deiber Jürgen                       1964 DE-Ravensburg               4:37.12,6   1:24.38,1  (3851)     9,132 ¦  1:54.22  353.¦ 1:01.49  162.¦ 1:41.01   85.¦
M45        307. Deinlein Uwe                        1959 DE-Cottbus                  5:19.11,9   1:52.37,8  (1575)     7,931 ¦  1:52.53  250.¦ 1:15.59  390.¦ 2:10.18  340.¦
M45        482. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Kloten                      6:00.43,3   2:34.09,2  (3063)     7,018 ¦  1:58.39  338.¦ 1:25.07  489.¦ 2:36.56  525.¦
M55        180. Del Lungo Fabrizio                  1946 IT-Fiesole (FI)             6:25.16,0   2:33.43,6  (4419)     6,571 ¦  2:16.37  183.¦ 1:30.13  181.¦ 2:38.25  185.¦
M20        633. Delévaux Peter                      1968 Steffisburg                 5:07.26,0   2:07.55,1  (3131)     8,234 ¦  1:46.00  392.¦ 1:13.04  777.¦ 2:08.21  718.¦
M40        478. Delliutri Michel                    1961 FR-Le Fontanil              5:35.37,9   2:23.03,4  (3852)     7,543 ¦  2:09.35  569.¦ 1:20.03  542.¦ 2:05.59  367.¦
M45         31. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        4:08.57,8     42.23,7   (511)    10,168 ¦  1:41.06   96.¦   55.42   29.¦ 1:32.08   22.¦
M40        259. Delucchi David, US-Aptos, CA 95003  1962 Canada / USA                4:53.10,8   1:40.36,3  (2096)     8,635 ¦  1:54.59  365.¦ 1:05.06  244.¦ 1:53.04  208.¦
F40        DNF  Delucchi Diane, US-Aptos, CA 95003- 1960 Canada / USA                4:12.06,6      Wengen  (3175)       --- ¦  2:24.51  130.¦ 1:47.15  132.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        388. Demeulenaere Benny, BE-Lauwe        1962 Gruppe Moreels              5:19.02,1   2:06.27,6  (3854)     7,935 ¦  1:56.34  390.¦ 1:12.46  410.¦ 2:09.41  399.¦
M40        301. Den-Boer Gert-Jan                   1964 Untersiggenthal             4:59.30,2   1:46.55,7  (3857)     8,452 ¦  1:59.21  429.¦ 1:09.21  340.¦ 1:50.46  173.¦
M45        385. Den Otter Joost                     1958 NL-Nijmegen 6511RH          5:32.48,4   2:06.14,3  (3856)     7,607 ¦  1:53.58  260.¦ 1:14.11  363.¦ 2:24.37  467.¦
M20        662. Deneen Daniel                       1978 Basel                       5:10.36,9   2:11.06,0  (3858)     8,150 ¦  2:02.25  827.¦ 1:07.27  559.¦ 2:00.44  587.¦
M40        569. Denninger Thomas                    1962 Zofingen                    5:57.21,8   2:44.47,3  (3859)     7,084 ¦  2:14.05  606.¦ 1:18.30  511.¦ 2:24.45  546.¦
M40        499. Denschel Uwe                        1960 DE-Berlin                   5:39.45,7   2:27.11,2  (3860)     7,451 ¦  2:00.20  450.¦ 1:18.14  505.¦ 2:21.10  520.¦
M50        365. Denti Sergio, IT-Firenze            1954 Gruppe Hofer                6:19.38,3   2:50.07,9  (3861)     6,668 ¦  2:12.07  339.¦ 1:20.20  293.¦ 2:47.10  388.¦
M45        234. Denzler Beat                        1955 Winterthur                  4:59.33,0   1:32.58,9  (1870)     8,451 ¦  1:52.16  242.¦ 1:09.55  279.¦ 1:57.21  197.¦
M65         24. Derksen Jan                         1936 NL-Loenen Gld 7371 CE       5:43.25,5   1:13.00,3  (2341)     7,371 ¦  2:05.28   22.¦ 1:21.11   29.¦ 2:16.45   27.¦
M40        472. Descuves Jean-Paul                  1963 Broc                        5:35.00,4   2:22.25,9  (2174)     7,557 ¦  1:55.47  376.¦ 1:22.26  565.¦ 2:16.47  480.¦
M45        290. Desponds Philippe                   1959 Trélex                      5:14.40,5   1:48.06,4  (2780)     8,045 ¦  2:08.37  480.¦ 1:09.56  280.¦ 1:56.06  185.¦
M40        406. Detroy Peter, DE-Wattenscheid       1960 Laufclub Duisburg           5:21.35,3   2:09.00,8  (1827)     7,872 ¦  1:59.50  439.¦ 1:20.49  545.¦ 2:00.55  313.¦
M65         11. Deutsch Wilhelm                     1939 DE-Leopoldshöhe             5:16.38,5     46.13,3  (1609)     7,995 ¦  1:54.15    7.¦ 1:11.57   13.¦ 2:10.25   19.¦
F40        117. Dewarrat Anilda+AnildaBrésil 04     1962 Yverdon-les-Bains           6:22.00,5   2:53.04,9  (3335)     6,627 ¦  2:24.29  128.¦ 1:27.53  116.¦ 2:29.37  118.¦
F45        DNF  Di Pietro Santa                     1956 Ferlens                     4:12.39,2      Wengen  (3293)       --- ¦  2:27.32  114.¦ 1:45.06  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        440. Di Ronco Stefan                     1962 Beringen                    5:27.47,1   2:15.12,6  (1703)     7,723 ¦  1:49.59  272.¦ 1:23.05  573.¦ 2:14.42  455.¦
F45        104. Dieben Leontine                     1955 NL-Haarlem 2025AC           6:24.57,2   2:04.13,7  (3862)     6,576 ¦  2:08.05   60.¦ 1:38.25  109.¦ 2:38.25  108.¦
F20        186. Diegmann Lydia                      1967 AT-Söll                     5:40.59,3   2:17.47,9  (2903)     7,424 ¦  2:08.52  195.¦ 1:22.14  216.¦ 2:09.52  170.¦
M50        130. Dieterich Jochen                    1953 DE-Tübingen                 5:04.30,0   1:34.59,6  (3863)     8,314 ¦  1:59.42  223.¦ 1:07.12  104.¦ 1:57.35  101.¦
M20        546. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Därligen                    4:58.28,4   1:58.57,5  (5335)     8,482 ¦  1:42.40  300.¦ 1:07.07  544.¦ 2:08.40  724.¦
M20        593. Dietrich Marcel                     1981 Meikirch                    5:02.43,0   2:03.12,1  (3864)     8,363 ¦  1:54.14  625.¦ 1:06.09  504.¦ 2:02.19  614.¦
M40        441. Dietrich Markus                     1961 Freiburg                    5:27.56,2   2:15.21,7  (2424)     7,720 ¦  2:09.30  565.¦ 1:11.42  386.¦ 2:06.43  371.¦
M40        282. Dilger Bernd                        1964 DE-Furtwangen               4:56.23,9   1:43.49,4  (3865)     8,541 ¦  1:48.52  258.¦ 1:08.37  324.¦ 1:58.54  287.¦
M20        910. Dirr Markus                         1965 DE-Endingen                 5:43.38,4   2:44.07,5  (3050)     7,367 ¦  2:03.40  869.¦ 1:19.42  940.¦ 2:20.15  918.¦
M45        DNF  Disken Bernard, GB-WF134JF Dewsbury 1959 TOI                         1:55.50,7 Lauterbrunn  (1886)       --- ¦  1:55.50  295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        246. Dittli Patricia                     1968 Buochs                      6:17.17,0   2:54.05,6  (3866)     6,710 ¦  2:26.37  266.¦ 1:26.19  238.¦ 2:24.19  235.¦
M20       1023. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    6:08.15,5   3:08.44,6  (2872)     6,874 ¦  1:58.25  733.¦ 1:34.44 1090.¦ 2:35.05 1042.¦
M65         22. Dolezal Stanislav                   1938 CZ-Prelouc                  5:41.29,0   1:11.03,8  (2832)     7,413 ¦  2:16.40   44.¦ 1:47.19   56.¦ 1:37.29    1.¦
M45        516. Dolge Gerd                          1956 DE-Wümbach                  6:15.50,8   2:49.16,7  (3867)     6,735 ¦  2:06.51  457.¦ 1:33.49  541.¦ 2:35.10  520.¦
M45        350. Dolinsek Slavko                     1955 SI-Ljubljana SI-1000        5:26.49,1   2:00.15,0  (2513)     7,746 ¦  2:04.14  423.¦ 1:12.35  330.¦ 2:09.58  335.¦
M55         47. Domes Josef, DE-Wohratal            1947 TOI                         4:59.51,3   1:08.18,9  (3868)     8,443 ¦  1:51.59   52.¦ 1:09.26   59.¦ 1:58.25   46.¦
F50         17. Domes Marianne, DE-Wohratal         1951 TOI                         5:34.33,9   1:13.31,9  (3869)     7,567 ¦  2:12.32   33.¦ 1:18.19   22.¦ 2:03.41   13.¦
M40         89. Doms Bart                           1963 BE-Grimbergen               4:18.27,6   1:05.53,1  (3870)     9,795 ¦  1:41.39  145.¦   55.57   55.¦ 1:40.50   83.¦
M40        305. Donini Paolo                        1964 IT-Cannero                  5:00.43,8   1:48.09,3  (3871)     8,418 ¦  1:51.06  297.¦ 1:08.20  321.¦ 2:01.17  319.¦
M55        159. Donkers Will                        1946 NL-AB Druten                6:06.20,9   2:14.48,5  (3421)     6,910 ¦  2:11.42  167.¦ 1:24.36  155.¦ 2:30.02  162.¦
M45        341. Doppler Clemens                     1959 DE-Brühl                    5:25.01,4   1:58.27,3  (2788)     7,789 ¦  1:59.41  354.¦ 1:15.47  389.¦ 2:09.32  331.¦
M55        191. Dörig Hans                          1945 Illnau                      6:33.10,4   2:41.38,0  (3016)     6,439 ¦  2:22.48  203.¦ 1:47.23  221.¦ 2:22.58  139.¦
F45        108. Dörig Silvia                        1955 Illnau                      6:33.09,8   2:12.26,3  (3037)     6,439 ¦  2:22.48  109.¦ 1:47.24  113.¦ 2:22.56   89.¦
M20        713. Dormann Daniel                      1975 Dielsdorf                   5:17.24,9   2:17.54,0  (2656)     7,975 ¦  2:02.56  844.¦ 1:10.44  689.¦ 2:03.43  638.¦
M45         63. Dörnfeld Jürgen                     1956 DE-Lebach                   4:21.03,9     54.29,8  (3874)     9,697 ¦  1:43.26  129.¦   56.46   42.¦ 1:40.51   57.¦
M40        599. Dorst Andreas                       1961 DE-Luckenwalde              6:12.10,0   2:59.35,5  (3875)     6,802 ¦  2:22.15  645.¦ 1:21.48  555.¦ 2:28.06  564.¦
M20        716. Dorta Martin                        1966 Chur                        5:18.00,0   2:18.29,1  (3876)     7,961 ¦  2:05.14  911.¦ 1:14.08  810.¦ 1:58.37  548.¦
M55         19. Dossenbach Franz                    1945 Baar                        4:42.56,7     51.24,3  (1459)     8,947 ¦  1:49.53   40.¦ 1:04.47   27.¦ 1:48.16   17.¦
M20        885. Downey Denis                        1974 Steffisburg                 5:40.30,7   2:40.59,8  (3096)     7,434 ¦  1:55.59  665.¦ 1:28.39 1055.¦ 2:15.51  854.¦
M55        DNF  Dragun Igor                         1945 RU-Russia, Moscow, 117036   4:08.34,4      Wengen  (3323)       --- ¦  2:29.14  218.¦ 1:39.20  210.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        140. Draï Saïd+SvenOwe war da!           1961 Pratteln                    4:32.10,3   1:19.35,8  (3878)     9,301 ¦  1:41.18  136.¦   59.32  120.¦ 1:51.19  183.¦
M20        189. Dravenstott Richard, US-Ashland, Oh 1974 Canada / USA                4:17.05,6   1:17.34,7  (3879)     9,847 ¦  1:35.13  158.¦   55.45  148.¦ 1:46.06  272.¦
F40         62. Dreeßen Nicole                      1963 DE-Schaftlach               5:25.01,8   1:56.06,2  (3880)     7,789 ¦  1:55.36   36.¦ 1:13.30   61.¦ 2:15.54   91.¦
M20        267. Dreis Christoph                     1967 DE-Kleve                    4:29.59,0   1:30.28,1  (1471)     9,377 ¦  1:48.00  444.¦ 1:01.48  317.¦ 1:40.09  178.¦
M40        296. Drescher Harald                     1962 DE-Wangen im Allgäu         4:58.25,7   1:45.51,2  (3881)     8,483 ¦  1:57.45  401.¦ 1:06.52  284.¦ 1:53.48  223.¦
M40         48. Dreyer Adrian                       1963 Busswil b. Büren            4:07.18,4     54.43,9  (3882)    10,237 ¦  1:34.24   55.¦   53.45   28.¦ 1:39.08   69.¦
M20        738. Drmola Walter                       1965 DE-Abtsgmünd                5:20.02,2   2:20.31,3  (3883)     7,910 ¦  1:59.27  761.¦ 1:09.27  635.¦ 2:11.06  772.¦
M50        204. Droljc Stane                        1954 SI-Ljubljana Smartno        5:19.56,7   1:50.26,3  (2264)     7,912 ¦  1:55.13  158.¦ 1:16.34  256.¦ 2:08.08  187.¦
M20        684. Dub Christian                       1975 Zürich                      5:13.48,7   2:14.17,8  (3884)     8,067 ¦  2:04.05  880.¦ 1:09.48  649.¦ 1:59.54  576.¦
F20         97. Dubach-Jossi Barbara                1969 Reichenbach i. K.           5:02.10,5   1:38.59,1  (3885)     8,378 ¦  1:52.28   74.¦ 1:10.42  115.¦ 1:58.59  111.¦
M55         38. Dubacher Martin                     1945 Oberwil b. Zug              4:54.34,4   1:03.02,0  (1621)     8,594 ¦  1:59.04   93.¦ 1:05.15   31.¦ 1:50.14   21.¦
M40        610. Dubbeld Rolf Johan                  1963 NL-VG Berkel en Rodenrijs   6:21.08,6   3:08.34,1  (3472)     6,642 ¦  2:22.03  644.¦ 1:29.33  605.¦ 2:29.31  577.¦
M40        620. Duc Jean-Jacques                    1961 Granges-Marnand             6:34.26,9   3:21.52,4  (5257)     6,418 ¦  2:11.31  586.¦ 1:52.18  640.¦ 2:30.36  580.¦
M60          8. Duff Alfons                         1942 Uster                       4:39.37,3     46.21,0  (1136)     9,054 ¦  1:46.17   11.¦ 1:02.21    6.¦ 1:50.58   13.¦
M45         40. Duft Albin                          1959 Schänis                     4:13.26,1     46.52,0  (1475)     9,989 ¦  1:39.16   74.¦   58.07   62.¦ 1:36.01   34.¦
M20        265. Dummermuth Jürg                     1969 Bottmingen                  4:29.42,5   1:30.11,6  (1449)     9,386 ¦  1:38.42  214.¦   59.01  232.¦ 1:51.58  389.¦
M40        197. Dunbavand Robin+ROBIN               1964 GB-Herts HP43TT             4:42.16,7   1:29.42,2  (1983)     8,968 ¦  1:42.00  152.¦ 1:03.59  219.¦ 1:56.16  253.¦
F20        180. Dupont Nathalie                     1971 Athenaz (Avusy)             5:38.30,0   2:15.18,6  (3887)     7,479 ¦  2:13.39  231.¦ 1:17.59  177.¦ 2:06.51  154.¦
M45        433. Dürig Theo+Coolrunner               1955 Amriswil                    5:42.48,4   2:16.14,3  (2345)     7,385 ¦  2:02.53  403.¦ 1:30.31  525.¦ 2:09.23  329.¦
M40        453. Dürr Daniel                         1961 Bärfischenhaus              5:30.31,8   2:17.57,3  (1161)     7,659 ¦  1:43.34  164.¦ 1:08.45  327.¦ 2:38.11  612.¦
M20        DNF  Dürr Martin                         1975 Rapperswil SG               2:36.00,7 Lauterbrunn  (3183)       --- ¦  2:36.00 1124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        306. Dürr Thomas                         1965 DE-Hindelang                4:35.44,2   1:36.13,3  (2353)     9,181 ¦  1:47.00  418.¦ 1:01.55  323.¦ 1:46.47  280.¦
M20         40. Durrer Armin                        1970 Kerns                       3:42.46,8     43.15,9  (1118)    11,364 ¦  1:27.55   55.¦   50.56   54.¦ 1:23.54   31.¦
M20        452. Durrer Lukas                        1976 Kriens                      4:49.27,7   1:49.56,8  (3888)     8,746 ¦  1:51.33  552.¦ 1:03.24  397.¦ 1:54.29  445.¦
M20        691. Durrer Michael                      1985 LI-Triesen                  5:15.09,0   2:15.38,1  (3889)     8,033 ¦  1:57.14  703.¦ 1:16.06  857.¦ 2:01.48  605.¦
M20        379. Durrer Peter                        1974 Luzern                      4:42.44,2   1:43.13,3  (3890)     8,954 ¦  1:44.26  345.¦ 1:01.50  321.¦ 1:56.27  499.¦
M20        844. Durtschi Thomas                     1969 Uetendorf                   5:34.16,3   2:34.45,4  (5170)     7,573 ¦  2:05.49  926.¦ 1:13.40  799.¦ 2:14.46  833.¦
M55        152. Duwe Klaus                          1949 DE-Baden-Baden              6:01.09,6   2:09.37,2  (5142)     7,009 ¦  2:18.33  191.¦ 1:23.12  146.¦ 2:19.23  126.¦
M50        203. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   5:19.56,5   1:50.26,1  (2314)     7,913 ¦  1:56.04  170.¦ 1:12.30  202.¦ 2:11.21  217.¦
M60         96. Dzuroska Vladimir                   1942 SVK-Liptovsky Mikulas       6:22.21,8   2:29.05,5  (2060)     6,621 ¦  2:20.30  101.¦ 1:34.56  102.¦ 2:26.54   79.¦

Total 122