12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         42. Abächerli Walter                    1952 Hinwil                      4:31.37,8   1:02.07,4  (1534)     9,320 ¦  1:47.26   83.¦   59.29   22.¦ 1:44.41   30.¦
M55        174. Abb Jochen                          1948 DE-Remseck                  6:19.53,9   2:28.21,5  (3602)     6,664 ¦  2:16.50  185.¦ 1:31.46  189.¦ 2:31.17  167.¦
M50        194. Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      5:18.55,3   1:49.24,9  (2664)     7,938 ¦  2:04.30  278.¦ 1:12.02  194.¦ 2:02.21  136.¦
M20        639. Abgottspon Peter                    1974 Zermatt                     5:08.24,3   2:08.53,4  (1444)     8,209 ¦  1:51.30  548.¦ 1:07.06  543.¦ 2:09.47  749.¦
F20          1. Abosa Emebet                        1974 Uznach                      3:23.11,4       -----   (101)    12,459 ¦  1:20.52    1.¦   46.32    1.¦ 1:15.45    1.¦
F20        162. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              1968 St-Saphorin-Morges          5:31.27,6   2:08.16,2  (3603)     7,638 ¦  2:03.55  148.¦ 1:16.14  159.¦ 2:11.18  178.¦
M45        274. Achterberg Nico                     1957 NL-Veenendaal 3902 DG       5:10.00,3   1:43.26,2  (1578)     8,166 ¦  1:54.40  276.¦ 1:09.54  278.¦ 2:05.25  282.¦
F50         46. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                6:28.06,1   2:07.04,1  (3266)     6,523 ¦  2:27.28   48.¦ 1:38.45   51.¦ 2:21.52   36.¦
M40        438. Ackermann Thomas                    1963 Meiringen                   5:27.42,1   2:15.07,6  (5463)     7,725 ¦  2:03.40  501.¦ 1:13.52  434.¦ 2:10.08  403.¦
M50        DNF  Adams Paul                          1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:12.39,8      Wengen  (3352)       --- ¦  2:27.31  421.¦ 1:45.08  406.¦    ----  ----¦
F50        DNF  Adams Susan                         1952 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:09.58,4      Wengen  (3340)       --- ¦  2:31.14   51.¦ 1:38.43   50.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        144. Adamus Nick+Nick Adamus             1964 Uitikon-Waldegg             4:32.54,7   1:20.20,2  (1986)     9,276 ¦  1:46.22  216.¦ 1:02.59  188.¦ 1:43.33  106.¦
M50         88. Adler Ruedi                         1951 Zürich                      4:52.55,5   1:23.25,1  (2097)     8,642 ¦  1:50.38  112.¦ 1:04.06   67.¦ 1:58.10  109.¦
M20        162. Aebersold Rolf                      1969 Oetwil am See               4:12.12,3   1:12.41,4  (3604)    10,038 ¦  1:42.15  286.¦   55.24  136.¦ 1:34.31  103.¦
M40        175. Aebersold Thomas                    1960 Bern                        4:38.05,9   1:25.31,4  (2007)     9,103 ¦  1:50.31  281.¦ 1:01.36  153.¦ 1:45.58  125.¦
M50        199. Aebersold Werner                    1953 Grosshöchstetten            5:19.35,5   1:50.05,1  (2027)     7,921 ¦  1:57.00  181.¦ 1:08.55  130.¦ 2:13.39  241.¦
M20         56. Aebi Stefan                         1967 Pratteln                    3:51.14,8     51.43,9    (63)    10,948 ¦  1:31.37   96.¦   51.35   62.¦ 1:28.01   51.¦
M20       1052. Aebi Urs                            1974 Derendingen                 6:17.32,0   3:18.01,1  (3605)     6,705 ¦  2:13.13 1053.¦ 1:31.34 1080.¦ 2:32.44 1029.¦
M20        721. Aebischer Jürg                      1968 Niederscherli               5:18.30,9   2:19.00,0  (3076)     7,948 ¦  2:03.41  870.¦ 1:08.46  610.¦ 2:06.03  681.¦
M45        140. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  4:42.38,3   1:16.04,2  (3606)     8,957 ¦  1:37.42   53.¦ 1:05.08  182.¦ 1:59.47  231.¦
M20        888. Aegerter Simon                      1983 Schangnau                   5:40.39,9   2:41.09,0  (5497)     7,431 ¦  1:53.14  598.¦ 1:21.03  962.¦ 2:26.21  974.¦
F20         73. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Davos Platz                 4:52.43,1   1:29.31,7  (1772)     8,648 ¦  1:59.21  119.¦ 1:06.01   66.¦ 1:47.20   45.¦
M20       1061. Aellig Rolf                         1966 Ittigen                     6:19.28,4   3:19.57,5  (2137)     6,671 ¦  2:01.28  804.¦ 1:56.08 1114.¦ 2:21.51  931.¦
F50         40. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen                      6:06.26,5   1:45.24,5  (3146)     6,908 ¦  2:11.39   28.¦ 1:24.02   32.¦ 2:30.44   44.¦
F50         32. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby           1952 Alterswil FR                5:58.02,7   1:37.00,7  (3103)     7,070 ¦  2:11.19   27.¦ 1:24.44   36.¦ 2:21.58   37.¦
M55        158. Aerschmann-Aebischer Joseph         1948 Alterswil FR                6:05.56,3   2:14.23,9  (3123)     6,918 ¦  2:14.15  176.¦ 1:25.47  160.¦ 2:25.53  150.¦
F20        122. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    5:13.04,8   1:49.53,4  (3608)     8,086 ¦  2:07.00  175.¦ 1:10.14  112.¦ 1:55.50   86.¦
M40        182. Aertsen Freek                       1964 NL-Son 5691VG               4:39.41,0   1:27.06,5  (1586)     9,052 ¦  1:40.13  127.¦ 1:01.25  150.¦ 1:58.02  279.¦
M20       1073. Aeschlimann Hans                    1974 Häutlingen                  6:24.23,2   3:24.52,3  (2247)     6,586 ¦  2:20.04 1103.¦ 1:29.09 1057.¦ 2:35.09 1043.¦
M40         30. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 DE-Kernen                   4:01.02,1     48.27,6  (1185)    10,503 ¦  1:31.24   37.¦   54.27   37.¦ 1:35.10   37.¦
M45        236. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                    4:59.42,4   1:33.08,3  (3609)     8,447 ¦  1:55.08  282.¦ 1:04.57  177.¦ 1:59.36  227.¦
M40        410. Aker Ton                            1964 NL-PC Boskoop               5:21.48,3   2:09.13,8  (2497)     7,867 ¦  1:51.45  308.¦ 1:18.33  514.¦ 2:11.29  422.¦
M20        270. Akermann Elmar                      1970 Eggersriet                  4:30.43,5   1:31.12,6  (3610)     9,351 ¦  1:47.04  420.¦ 1:01.37  313.¦ 1:42.01  212.¦
M20        343. Akpinar Hakan                       1968 Würenlos                    4:40.06,5   1:40.35,6  (2014)     9,038 ¦  1:47.15  426.¦ 1:02.03  330.¦ 1:50.47  361.¦
M50        326. Albin Marius                        1952 Breil/Brigels               6:05.47,4   2:36.17,0  (3525)     6,921 ¦  2:29.34  423.¦ 1:32.10  374.¦ 2:04.02  154.¦
M40        239. Albrecht Christian                  1963 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:50.05,2   1:37.30,7  (1720)     8,727 ¦  1:51.12  300.¦ 1:04.32  233.¦ 1:54.20  231.¦
M50        129. Alder Ernesto                       1954 Gossau                      5:03.54,2   1:34.23,8  (2083)     8,330 ¦  1:47.42   86.¦ 1:12.32  203.¦ 2:03.39  150.¦
M50          9. Alder Ruedi                         1954 Zürich                      4:10.20,9     40.50,5  (5493)    10,112 ¦  1:31.46    9.¦   54.24    7.¦ 1:44.10   25.¦
M20        313. Aleksovski Aco                      1967 Interlaken                  4:36.54,3   1:37.23,4  (1306)     9,142 ¦  1:49.25  496.¦ 1:01.44  314.¦ 1:45.44  266.¦
M55        171. Allemann Jürg                       1949 Frenkendorf                 6:14.58,7   2:23.26,3  (2418)     6,751 ¦  2:11.42  166.¦ 1:35.10  203.¦ 2:28.05  158.¦
F20         49. Allemann Melanie                    1978 Ramlinsburg                 4:41.49,5   1:18.38,1  (3552)     8,983 ¦  1:48.54   52.¦ 1:02.10   34.¦ 1:50.44   61.¦
M50        327. Allemann René                       1952 Genève                      6:06.08,9   2:36.38,5  (2109)     6,914 ¦  2:06.20  295.¦ 1:26.13  339.¦ 2:33.34  365.¦
M20        922. Allenspach Hansruedi                1965 Münchenbuchsee              5:45.01,6   2:45.30,7  (3611)     7,337 ¦  2:12.37 1047.¦ 1:18.42  917.¦ 2:13.41  818.¦
M20        227. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           4:24.33,8   1:25.02,9  (3612)     9,569 ¦  1:41.53  276.¦ 1:03.55  417.¦ 1:38.45  156.¦
M40         91. Allison Michael                     1963 BE-Mortsel                  4:18.52,2   1:06.17,7  (1074)     9,779 ¦  1:39.47  115.¦   56.18   62.¦ 1:42.46  100.¦
F20         41. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 4:37.11,4   1:14.00,0  (2009)     9,133 ¦  1:46.14   37.¦ 1:03.20   46.¦ 1:47.36   47.¦
M20        DNF  Alpinice Toni                       1968 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:20.47,1      Wengen  (2968)       --- ¦  1:59.53  770.¦ 1:20.53  961.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        359. Alsing Jacob                        1974 DK-Copenhagen               4:40.59,6   1:41.28,7  (1405)     9,009 ¦  1:40.41  251.¦ 1:05.11  467.¦ 1:55.06  463.¦
M20        688. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Worb                        5:14.42,8   2:15.11,9  (3613)     8,044 ¦  1:49.09  484.¦ 1:11.09  714.¦ 2:14.23  826.¦
M45        188. Altmannshofer Max                   1955 DE-Massing                  4:52.40,9   1:26.06,8  (3614)     8,650 ¦  1:53.45  257.¦ 1:07.15  233.¦ 1:51.40  135.¦
M20        566. Altwegg Roland                      1973 Bottmingen                  5:00.05,6   2:00.34,7  (3615)     8,436 ¦  2:03.46  871.¦ 1:04.10  423.¦ 1:52.08  394.¦
M20         75. Alvarez Carlos                      1969 DE-Heidelberg               3:55.47,2     56.16,3  (3581)    10,737 ¦  1:38.53  219.¦   53.12   83.¦ 1:23.42   30.¦
M40        524. Amacher Fritz                       1960 Worb                        5:44.24,5   2:31.50,0  (2607)     7,350 ¦  2:02.07  472.¦ 1:17.52  496.¦ 2:24.24  541.¦
M20        236. Amacher Werner                      1967 Grindelwald                 4:25.41,5   1:26.10,6  (1366)     9,528 ¦  1:37.44  193.¦   56.13  165.¦ 1:51.42  385.¦
M40        290. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   4:57.38,3   1:45.03,8  (2093)     8,505 ¦  1:57.02  394.¦ 1:07.25  300.¦ 1:53.10  211.¦
M40        379. Amacker Markus                      1964 Winterthur                  5:17.39,8   2:05.05,3  (1940)     7,969 ¦  1:55.58  380.¦ 1:08.30  323.¦ 2:13.10  439.¦
M45        205. Amateis Dario                       1958 IT-Villasansecondo          4:55.10,6   1:28.36,5  (3616)     8,576 ¦  1:38.00   59.¦ 1:05.19  185.¦ 2:11.50  353.¦
M45        321. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 Walenstadt                  5:21.03,4   1:54.29,3  (1480)     7,885 ¦  1:59.52  359.¦ 1:14.21  365.¦ 2:06.49  300.¦
M65         32. Ammann Anton                        1939 Winterthur                  5:57.31,7   1:27.06,5  (1507)     7,081 ¦  2:06.43   25.¦ 1:27.18   40.¦ 2:23.29   35.¦
F40         48. Ammann Beatrice                     1962 Oberstammheim               5:13.44,3   1:44.48,7  (2277)     8,069 ¦  2:01.23   62.¦ 1:12.04   50.¦ 2:00.16   48.¦
M50         70. Ammann René                         1950 Schöfflisdorf               4:47.45,3   1:18.14,9  (1802)     8,798 ¦  1:47.44   87.¦ 1:05.26   81.¦ 1:54.34   75.¦
M40        508. Amport Markus                       1964 Grossaffoltern              5:41.08,9   2:28.34,4  (2863)     7,421 ¦  2:03.29  494.¦ 1:21.48  555.¦ 2:15.50  465.¦
M45         78. Amstutz Jean                        1956 Tavannes                    4:24.25,6     57.51,5  (1127)     9,574 ¦  1:39.52   79.¦   56.00   32.¦ 1:48.33  105.¦
M50          6. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           3:59.08,3     29.37,9  (1057)    10,586 ¦  1:34.49   13.¦   54.16    6.¦ 1:30.02    6.¦
M20        372. Amstutz Martin                      1966 Kriens                      4:42.01,2   1:42.30,3  (2226)     8,977 ¦  1:41.36  271.¦ 1:03.14  384.¦ 1:57.10  518.¦
M55         73. Andenmatten Beat                    1948 Niedererlinsbach            5:15.03,3   1:23.30,9  (3619)     8,035 ¦  1:51.09   47.¦ 1:14.17   99.¦ 2:09.35   92.¦
M45        454. Anderegg Andreas                    1959 Gsteigwiler                 5:49.29,0   2:22.54,9   (545)     7,244 ¦  2:09.37  492.¦ 1:17.21  416.¦ 2:22.30  455.¦
M20        917. Anderegg Peter                      1967 Horgen                      5:44.19,9   2:44.49,0  (3620)     7,352 ¦  2:11.21 1025.¦ 1:16.22  861.¦ 2:16.36  868.¦
M20        794. Anderegg Simon                      1966 Meiringen                   5:27.44,5   2:28.13,6  (3621)     7,724 ¦  2:03.40  868.¦ 1:13.53  804.¦ 2:10.11  759.¦
F60          9. Andermatt Bertha                    1944 Baar                        6:18.42,0   1:49.46,6  (3059)     6,685 ¦  2:26.13   10.¦ 1:32.01   10.¦ 2:20.26    8.¦
M40        105. Anderson Martin, Oberwil            1962 TOI                         4:23.45,8   1:11.11,3  (2173)     9,598 ¦  1:39.35  111.¦   58.28   99.¦ 1:45.42  120.¦
M20        934. Andrews Peter                       1972 Baden                       5:47.55,0   2:48.24,1  (3623)     7,276 ¦  1:54.49  638.¦ 1:23.20  996.¦ 2:29.44 1006.¦
M45         38. Andrey Marcel                       1956 Le Séchey                   4:13.08,8     46.34,7  (1041)    10,000 ¦  1:39.55   80.¦   57.09   48.¦ 1:36.04   36.¦
M45        149. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen                     4:45.42,4   1:19.08,3  (1454)     8,861 ¦  1:41.35  103.¦ 1:06.59  223.¦ 1:57.07  193.¦
M20         85. Angerer Günther                     1970 IT-St Valentin auf der Ha   3:58.50,1     59.19,2  (3624)    10,600 ¦  1:21.24   20.¦   48.21   32.¦ 1:49.04  325.¦
M45        357. Anghileri Roger                     1955 Hittnau                     5:28.05,1   2:01.31,0  (1623)     7,716 ¦  1:56.46  313.¦ 1:18.10  424.¦ 2:13.08  369.¦
F40        DNF  Anhuiser Erica                      1963 Erlinsbach                  2:00.18,3 Lauterbrunn  (1734)       --- ¦  2:00.18   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         63. Anjema Pieter                       1948 NL-Veenendaal 3904HL        5:10.00,8   1:18.28,4  (1713)     8,166 ¦  1:54.41   64.¦ 1:09.54   64.¦ 2:05.24   75.¦
M55         98. Annaheim Lothar                     1948 Heinrichswil                5:29.48,9   1:38.16,5  (1441)     7,676 ¦  1:58.33   89.¦ 1:10.12   66.¦ 2:21.03  132.¦
M50        112. Annevelink Jan                      1951 NL-DT Winterswijk           4:57.39,1   1:28.08,7  (2090)     8,505 ¦  1:52.19  137.¦ 1:07.50  115.¦ 1:57.28   99.¦
M20        732. Antener Beat                        1968 Trimmis                     5:19.25,8   2:19.54,9  (3625)     7,925 ¦  2:01.52  817.¦ 1:11.55  745.¦ 2:05.37  673.¦
M20       1038. Antheunisse Bob                     1965 NL-KJ Rotterdam             6:11.46,6   3:12.15,7  (3626)     6,809 ¦  2:17.11 1087.¦ 1:29.47 1063.¦ 2:24.47  960.¦
M40        619. Antikainen Jyrki                    1964 SF-Espoo                    6:33.44,9   3:21.10,4  (3072)     6,429 ¦  2:14.30  610.¦ 1:23.18  576.¦ 2:55.56  619.¦
M50        341. Appel Ad                            1954 NL-PJ Heemstede             6:11.17,9   2:41.47,5  (2747)     6,818 ¦  2:23.42  411.¦ 1:26.16  340.¦ 2:21.19  296.¦
M20        673. Appold Dietmar                      1966 DE-Nürnberg                 5:12.57,4   2:13.26,5  (3627)     8,089 ¦  1:58.40  741.¦ 1:10.21  674.¦ 2:03.55  641.¦
M45        317. Arcari Roger                        1956 Staufen                     5:20.49,9   1:54.15,8  (3628)     7,891 ¦  1:49.03  202.¦ 1:12.24  326.¦ 2:19.21  418.¦
F40         43. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     5:11.11,0   1:42.15,4  (3629)     8,135 ¦  1:59.13   48.¦ 1:13.10   56.¦ 1:58.47   45.¦
M55        127. Aregger Peter                       1949 Willisau                    5:48.11,7   1:56.39,3  (3630)     7,270 ¦  2:10.17  159.¦ 1:19.40  127.¦ 2:18.13  120.¦
F20        219. Arend Tanja                         1972 DE-Mandelbachtal            5:53.40,2   2:30.28,8  (3631)     7,158 ¦  2:17.27  246.¦ 1:17.05  173.¦ 2:19.07  216.¦
M40        370. Argast Paul                         1960 Gelterkinden                5:15.50,5   2:03.16,0  (3632)     8,015 ¦  2:03.59  507.¦ 1:10.33  372.¦ 2:01.17  318.¦
M20        441. Arlt Jens                           1969 DE-Wennigsen                4:48.26,9   1:48.56,0  (1707)     8,776 ¦  1:46.48  415.¦ 1:04.47  454.¦ 1:56.50  510.¦
M40        255. Arm Ueli                            1960 Burgdorf                    4:52.51,2   1:40.16,7  (2267)     8,644 ¦  2:00.45  455.¦ 1:06.05  275.¦ 1:46.00  127.¦
M20        432. Armbruster Alain                    1970 DE-Balingen                 4:47.55,5   1:48.24,6  (2354)     8,792 ¦  1:53.00  595.¦ 1:04.26  441.¦ 1:50.29  355.¦
M55        118. Armbruster Manfred                  1949 DE-Balingen                 5:40.21,7   1:48.49,3  (3633)     7,438 ¦  2:04.39  118.¦ 1:19.41  128.¦ 2:16.01  109.¦
M20        142. Arn Christoph                       1968 Schüpfen                    4:08.46,4   1:09.15,5  (3634)    10,176 ¦  1:35.00  154.¦   56.57  183.¦ 1:36.48  128.¦
M50        293. Arn Markus                          1952 Zuchwil                     5:50.54,9   2:21.24,5  (5259)     7,214 ¦  2:07.50  310.¦ 1:21.54  305.¦ 2:21.09  294.¦
M50        371. Arnaboldi Roberto                   1953 IT-Canzo                    6:22.51,2   2:53.20,8  (2575)     6,612 ¦  2:10.08  325.¦ 1:37.11  394.¦ 2:35.30  369.¦
M20        660. Arnaboldi Sergio                    1979 IT-Canzo (CO)               5:10.22,7   2:10.51,8  (3635)     8,156 ¦  1:54.15  628.¦ 1:10.53  697.¦ 2:05.13  663.¦
M20        515. Arnaud Jean François                1965 FR-Saint Egreve             4:56.25,1   1:56.54,2  (3636)     8,540 ¦  2:03.22  858.¦ 1:09.37  639.¦ 1:43.25  226.¦
M20        821. Arni Markus                         1966 Frutigen                    5:31.09,0   2:31.38,1  (3150)     7,645 ¦  1:56.43  689.¦ 1:20.43  954.¦ 2:13.42  819.¦
M65         27. Arnold Arthur                       1936 DE-Kelkheim                 5:50.51,4   1:20.26,2  (1579)     7,215 ¦  2:22.59   54.¦ 1:19.05   24.¦ 2:08.47   16.¦
M20        923. Arnold Daniel                       1965 Goldau                      5:45.06,3   2:45.35,4  (5430)     7,336 ¦  2:01.45  812.¦ 1:21.29  968.¦ 2:21.51  930.¦
M40        578. Arnold Peter                        1960 Ibach                       6:01.49,7   2:49.15,2  (2319)     6,996 ¦  2:13.27  603.¦ 1:19.41  531.¦ 2:28.41  566.¦
F40          9. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 Thun                        4:35.44,2   1:06.48,6   (127)     9,181 ¦  1:42.57    8.¦ 1:03.07   12.¦ 1:49.40   16.¦
M45        534. Arrigoni Pietro                     1956 IT-Bulciago                 6:29.19,9   3:02.45,8  (2917)     6,502 ¦  2:21.46  552.¦ 1:40.25  553.¦ 2:27.08  484.¦
M50         65. Asamer Hubert                       1953 AT-Vöcklamarkt              4:45.15,1   1:15.44,7  (1554)     8,875 ¦  1:44.58   63.¦ 1:07.22  108.¦ 1:52.53   67.¦
M40         32. Aschbacher Franz                    1964 IT-Pfalzen                  4:01.46,1     49.11,6  (1120)    10,471 ¦  1:38.35  101.¦   53.13   25.¦ 1:29.56   19.¦
M45        356. Aschman Antoine                     1957 LU-Steinsel                 5:27.49,8   2:01.15,7  (2545)     7,722 ¦  2:02.32  397.¦ 1:12.57  339.¦ 2:12.19  356.¦
M55         42. Aschwanden Franz                    1948 Luzern                      4:56.53,6   1:05.21,2  (2516)     8,527 ¦  1:50.42   44.¦ 1:08.24   50.¦ 1:57.47   42.¦
M50        279. Assmann Holger                      1954 DE-Krauthausen              5:41.17,2   2:11.46,8  (3639)     7,418 ¦  2:00.43  238.¦ 1:22.19  308.¦ 2:18.13  279.¦
M20        447. Assner Bernd                        1971 DE-Schöneberg               4:49.06,7   1:49.35,8  (3640)     8,756 ¦  1:49.23  491.¦ 1:03.19  390.¦ 1:56.23  497.¦
M45        523. Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     6:22.45,7   2:56.11,6  (2870)     6,614 ¦  2:17.16  537.¦ 1:34.23  544.¦ 2:31.05  507.¦
F20        255. Aufdenblatten Karin                 1973 Zermatt                     6:23.59,4   3:00.48,0  (3641)     6,593 ¦  2:25.50  264.¦ 1:33.09  254.¦ 2:24.58  237.¦
F20         44. Aufdermauer Scherer Irene           1970 Büren NW                    4:38.04,0   1:14.52,6  (3642)     9,104 ¦  1:54.21   88.¦ 1:04.13   50.¦ 1:39.29   22.¦

Total 114