(32) Marathon W20

4. Winterthur Marathon - (32) Marathon W20

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Knöpfli Sonja          77 Winterthur            2:49.11,8      -----  (1107)  MFrau    1.     4.00
    2. Schmid Luzia           74 Homburg               2:50.00,9     0.49,1  (1115)  MFrau    2.     4.02
    3. Marfurt Angelika       73 Buelach               3:04.59,8    15.48,0  (1013)  MFrau    4.     4.23
    4. Haemmerli Rosi         69 Schaenis              3:05.37,5    16.25,7  (1051)  MFrau    5.     4.24
    5. Zuelli Sandra          70 Schaffhausen          3:13.05,1    23.53,3  (1097)  MFrau    8.     4.35
    6. Spring Gabriela        69 Matten                3:17.19,4    28.07,6  (1044)  MFrau    10.    4.41
    7. Oswald Elisabeth       80 Winterthur            3:19.13,5    30.01,7  (1052)  MFrau    13.    4.43
    8. Sieber Mireille        74 Theilingen            3:22.39,3    33.27,5  (1078)  MFrau    16.    4.48
    9. Merkofer-Klaey Gabriel 68 Edlibach              3:23.46,6    34.34,8  (1059)  MFrau    18.    4.50
   10. Meier Susanne          74 Maennedorf            3:24.36,6    35.24,8  (1028)  MFrau    19.    4.51
   11. Gassmann Ursula        69 Regensdorf            3:28.08,8    38.57,0  (1042)  MFrau    22.    4.56
   12. Thueler Claudia        69 Bergdietikon          3:37.46,0    48.34,2  (1036)  MFrau    31.    5.10
   13. Gilg Simone            74 Urdorf                3:38.05,8    48.54,0  (1095)  MFrau    32.    5.10
   14. Mueller Karin          75 Waedenswil            3:38.19,3    49.07,5  (1071)  MFrau    34.    5.10
   15. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf               3:38.44,3    49.32,5   (174)  MFrau    35.    5.11
   16. Formaz Beatrice        69 Pfäffikon             3:39.00,6    49.48,8  (1049)  MFrau    37.    5.11
   17. Doornekamp Jacqueline  70 Birmensdorf/AG        3:45.25,1    56.13,3  (1033)  MFrau    43.    5.21
   18. Zaedow-Reinhart Ricard 72 Winterthur            3:45.30,2    56.18,4   (457)  MFrau    44.    5.21
   19. Schaller Alexandra     78 Bremgarten AG         3:47.08,7    57.56,9  (1108)  MFrau    47.    5.23
   20. Montavon Claudia       71 Liestal               3:58.23,6  1:09.11,8  (1037)  MFrau    65.    5.39
   21. Gaeumann Coni          70 Mettmenstetten        4:03.06,7  1:13.54,9  (1032)  MFrau    71.    5.46
   22. Furrer Lilian          72 Zuerich               4:03.56,5  1:14.44,7   (185)  MFrau    73.    5.47
   23. Matthews Fiona         75 Pfäffikon SZ          4:08.24,2  1:19.12,4  (1019)  MFrau    74.    5.53
   24. Zeder Luzia            75 Wangen                4:08.24,6  1:19.12,8  (1040)  MFrau    75.    5.53
   25. Ruegg Regula           76 Basel                 4:10.54,9  1:21.43,1   (548)  MFrau    82.    5.57
   26. Wohlfahrt Hendrika     74 Zuerich               4:11.28,1  1:22.16,3  (1079)  MFrau    84.    5.58
   27. Bring Linda            72 Vevey                 4:12.34,2  1:23.22,4  (1064)  MFrau    85.    5.59
   28. Ingold Rahel           78 Winterthur            4:26.32,8  1:37.21,0  (1016)  MFrau    93.    6.19
   29. Cavallasca Andrea      72 Zürich                4:33.33,2  1:44.21,4   (835)  MFrau    95.    6.29
   30. D'Vito Elena           75 Zuerich               4:33.33,6  1:44.21,8  (1018)  MFrau    96.    6.29
   31. Rehal-Chane Rajvinder  69 Winterthur            4:34.06,9  1:44.55,1  (1106)  MFrau    97.    6.30
   32. Tschopp Claudia        73 Sursee                4:36.27,5  1:47.15,7  (1014)  MFrau    99.    6.33
   33. Alder Judith           71 Maennedorf            4:37.10,2  1:47.58,4  (1050)  MFrau    101.   6.34
   34. Quennet Edith          71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     4:44.07,0  1:54.55,2  (1058)  MFrau    102.   6.44
   35. Borneff Christine      72 Wil                   4:50.15,2  2:01.03,4  (1031)  MFrau    104.   6.53
   36. Rohrer Estelle         68 Winterthur            5:02.52,5  2:13.40,7  (1083)  MFrau    108.   7.11