4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MW20        15. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf               3:38.44,3    49.32,5   (174)    5.11
HW45         8. Ziegler Rita           55 Sachseln              1:54.58,3    15.05,6  (3108)    5.28
MM20       100. Tschuor Paul           68 Sagogn                3:39.29,7  1:03.58,8   (490)    5.12
HW20        26. Wattinger Barbara      77 Salenstein            1:47.49,3    20.50,4  (3043)    5.08
MM35        47. Schiess Jürg           65 Samstagern            3:14.42,3    52.03,1   (746)    4.37
MW45         6. Amstalden Trudy        55 Sarnen                3:44.38,7    27.16,1  (1068)    5.19
MM20        35. Kiser Daniel           71 Sarnen                3:08.55,4    33.24,5   (327)    4.29
MM20        61. Strahberger Ralph      71 Sarnen                3:21.12,2    45.41,3   (625)    4.46
HM65         3. Morand André           35 Savièse               2:07.58,0    25.01,8  (2142)    6.05
MW20         4. Haemmerli Rosi         69 Schaenis              3:05.37,5    16.25,7  (1051)    4.24
HM35       109. Horner Peter           65 Schaenis              2:07.04,9    54.17,9  (2327)    6.03
MM35       115. Althaus Roland         63 Schaffhausen          3:48.28,8  1:25.49,6   (558)    5.25
HW40         7. Brütschweiler Brigitta 60 Schaffhausen          1:47.15,0    18.16,2  (3215)    5.06
MM40       106. Egger Thomas           62 Schaffhausen          3:41.50,7  1:07.15,9    (87)    5.15
HW20         3. Gerber Susanne         70 Schaffhausen          1:28.19,3     1.20,4  (3124)    4.12
MM35       137. Güttinger Urs          66 Schaffhausen          4:02.22,2  1:39.43,0   (780)    5.45
HM40         5. Kaeslin Rolf           60 Schaffhausen          1:24.12,4    11.40,9  (2190)    4.00
HW20        38. Roethenbacher Sarah    70 Schaffhausen          1:53.41,8    26.42,9  (3041)    5.24
HM40        69. Saegesser Manfred      59 Schaffhausen          1:50.42,2    38.10,7  (2247)    5.16
HM35        17. Schlagenhauf Daniel    66 Schaffhausen          1:26.15,2    13.28,2  (2525)    4.06
MM20        84. Strasser Patrick       71 Schaffhausen          3:28.57,9    53.27,0    (91)    4.57
HM20        85. Strickler Thomas       70 Schaffhausen          1:45.29,4    35.12,4  (2075)    5.01
MM20       121. Strohm Peter           69 Schaffhausen          3:53.13,7  1:17.42,8   (774)    5.32
MW20         5. Zuelli Sandra          70 Schaffhausen          3:13.05,1    23.53,3  (1097)    4.35
HM20        88. Scirocco Marco         69 Scherzingen           1:46.34,0    36.17,0  (2007)    5.04
MM45        25. Muehlheim Armin        54 Scheuren              3:20.25,0    45.03,7   (454)    4.45
MM19         1. Ott Roger              83 Schlatt               3:11.05,0      -----   (278)    4.32
MM20        12. Weber Heiner           69 Schlattingen          2:50.27,8    14.56,9   (832)    4.02
MM40        90. Kunz Stefan            61 Schlieren             3:35.48,2  1:01.13,4   (450)    5.07
MM40        88. Roth Walter            58 Schlieren             3:34.34,3    59.59,5   (528)    5.05
MM40       131. Berner Adrian          59 Schneisingen          3:55.10,9  1:20.36,1   (476)    5.34
MM50        21. Ammann Rene            50 Schoefflisdorf        3:23.01,7    36.42,0   (503)    4.49
MW35        24. Wijert-Bloch Doris     63 Schoenengrund         4:17.07,5  1:21.28,5  (1053)    6.06
HM35       110. Herzog Juerg           64 Schoenenwerd          2:08.43,1    55.56,1  (2188)    6.07
HW35        39. Herzog Priska          65 Schoenenwerd          2:08.42,4    34.12,6  (3094)    6.07
MM50        33. Göltenboth Erwin       48 Schönenberg ZH        3:41.52,6    55.32,9   (745)    5.16
MM20        74. Neubur Nikolaus        68 D-Schönwald           3:25.28,3    49.57,4   (712)    4.52
MM20         4. Csaba Böjte            73 Schüpfen              2:39.08,7     3.37,8   (807)    3.46
MM35        21. Brüngger Marcel        63 Schwellbrunn          2:57.40,7    35.01,5  (1116)    4.13
MM20       115. Schilter Patrik        70 Schwyz                3:49.44,4  1:14.13,5   (276)    5.27
MM35        68. Maskos Karlheinz       65 Scuol                 3:26.30,4  1:03.51,2   (696)    4.54
MM35        48. Vetterli Thomas        67 Seegraeben            3:14.52,5    52.13,3   (629)    4.37
HW20        61. Boes Daniela           71 Seengen               2:05.31,4    38.32,5  (3169)    5.58
MM40       151. Ramunno Claudio        60 Seewen                4:13.42,5  1:39.07,7   (290)    6.01
MM40        60. Kaluza Heinrich        59 D-Seligenstadt        3:22.28,9    47.54,1   (705)    4.48
MM40        16. Filippin Giovanni      58 Sennhof               2:57.00,1    22.25,3    (93)    4.12
HM20       113. Huber Stefan           68 Sennhof               1:54.08,4    43.51,4  (2021)    5.26
HM40        85. Kuebler Armin          62 Sennhof               2:02.31,8    50.00,3  (2245)    5.50
HM40        60. Brem Hugo              58 Seuzach               1:46.45,1    34.13,6  (2115)    5.05
HM35        57. Eilinger Urs           64 Seuzach               1:42.01,0    29.14,0  (2462)    4.51
HM60         2. Forrer Paul            41 Seuzach               1:34.34,0     6.49,6  (2120)    4.30
MM40       135. Frei Markus            60 Seuzach               3:58.38,4  1:24.03,6   (659)    5.39
MM20         6. Hoefler Oliver         75 Seuzach               2:44.13,6     8.42,7    (98)    3.53
HM50        11. Hollikoi Laszlo        50 Seuzach               1:35.47,5    20.01,7  (2224)    4.33
HW40         9. Hollokai Erika         61 Seuzach               1:47.52,1    18.53,3  (3109)    5.08
MM35        43. Huber Menno            67 Seuzach               3:13.00,1    50.20,9   (355)    4.34
MM45        81. Kern Walter            57 Seuzach               3:59.14,1  1:23.52,8    (42)    5.40
HM40        39. Liechti Martin         58 Seuzach               1:42.32,9    30.01,4  (2167)    4.52
MM35       157. Rohner André           63 Seuzach               4:34.59,9  2:12.20,7   (265)    6.31
HM20        16. Rueesch Martin         77 Seuzach               1:20.36,5    10.19,5  (2044)    3.50
HM45        25. Schmid Martin          53 Seuzach               1:38.31,5    16.47,6  (2201)    4.41
HM40        15. Tschanz Reto           61 Seuzach               1:30.43,8    18.12,3  (2412)    4.19
MM20       104. van Embden Carsten     69 Seuzach               3:43.31,6  1:08.00,7    (59)    5.18
HM40         7. von Allmen Daniel      61 Seuzach               1:25.45,2    13.13,7  (2329)    4.05
MM40       154. Weber Urs              62 Seuzach               4:18.28,9  1:43.54,1    (40)    6.08
MM35        90. Ledergerber Ivo        64 Siegershausen         3:33.42,5  1:11.03,3    (66)    5.04
MM40        86. Keller Gottfried       60 Singen                3:33.45,0    59.10,2   (370)    5.04
MM40       146. Bernet Stefan          61 Sins                  4:06.28,5  1:31.53,7   (594)    5.51
HM35       106. Garcia Rene            63 Sirnach               2:03.04,4    50.17,4  (2067)    5.51
HM20        64. Nessi Daniel           72 Sissach               1:39.23,3    29.06,3  (2098)    4.43
MW45        14. Hofer Anna-Rosa        53 Solothurn             4:10.49,8    53.27,2  (1094)    5.57
HW20        39. Schumacher Yvonne      73 Speicherschwendi      1:53.42,8    26.43,9  (3115)    5.24
MM20        38. Schläfli Markus        68 Spiez                 3:10.04,9    34.34,0   (810)    4.30
HW55         1. Duer Carolin           45 St. Gallen            1:43.06,1      -----  (3003)    4.54
MM40       165. Farner Markus          60 St. Gallen            5:03.22,6  2:28.47,8   (563)    7.12
HW20         9. Ivanova Ana            75 St. Gallen            1:36.40,7     9.41,8  (3051)    4.36
HM20        55. Jacoby Ulrich          72 St. Gallen            1:36.41,7    26.24,7  (2141)    4.36
HW20         2. Klaeger Bernadette     74 St. Gallen            1:27.13,2     0.14,3  (3168)    4.09
MM45        79. Muhl Hans-Ruedi        54 St. Gallen            3:57.47,4  1:22.26,1   (427)    5.38
MM20        92. Müller Markus          74 St. Gallen            3:35.22,2    59.51,3   (769)    5.06
MM40        80. Oppitz Lothar          62 St. Gallen            3:31.42,3    57.07,5   (429)    5.01
MM35        10. Ricklin Peter          64 St. Gallen            2:48.52,3    26.13,1   (219)    4.00
MM20       110. Santinelli Luca        69 St. Gallen            3:46.55,3  1:11.24,4   (252)    5.23
MM20        99. Sausen Karsten         74 St. Gallen            3:39.25,9  1:03.55,0   (731)    5.12
MM35        23. Schildknecht Richard   64 St. Gallen            2:58.55,2    36.16,0   (632)    4.14
HW35        21. Schwerzmann Jacqueline 64 St. Gallen            1:54.13,7    19.43,9  (3221)    5.26
MM45        15. Schwitter Beat         57 St. Gallen            3:15.15,9    39.54,6   (678)    4.38
MM40       127. Senn Markus            60 St. Gallen            3:54.12,9  1:19.38,1   (586)    5.33
MM35       136. Stump Christian        64 St. Gallen            4:01.52,4  1:39.13,2   (771)    5.44
MM40        13. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen            2:54.04,6    19.29,8   (261)    4.07
HM40        26. Truninger Markus       59 St. Gallen            1:39.08,3    26.36,8  (2093)    4.43
HM45        46. Wepf Thomas            54 St. Gallen            1:52.29,7    30.45,8  (2054)    5.21
HW40         3. Widmer Brigitte        62 St. Gallen            1:39.39,6    10.40,8  (3060)    4.44
MW40         5. Boillat Kireev Veroniq 62 St-Sulpice            3:39.28,5    29.35,1  (1046)    5.12
HM45        41. Kireev Alexandre       55 St-Sulpice            1:49.55,2    28.11,3  (2530)    5.14
MM40       116. Stump Christian        60 Staad                 3:46.02,4  1:11.27,6   (663)    5.21
MW45        12. Asueta Angelika        56 Staefa                4:01.46,6    44.24,0  (1066)    5.44
HM35        67. Baumeler Alberto       65 Staefa                1:44.29,1    31.42,1  (2195)    4.58
HW35        43. Meier Theres           63 Staefa                2:10.22,9    35.53,1  (3090)    6.12
MM35       140. Ammann Michael         66 Stäfa                 4:06.05,4  1:43.26,2    (19)    5.50
MM45        68. Meier Geri             55 Stäfa                 3:51.44,4  1:16.23,1   (390)    5.30
HM40        59. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon             1:46.40,9    34.09,4  (2488)    5.04
MM50        36. Tomlinson Ian          49 Stallikon             3:44.12,2    57.52,5   (541)    5.19
MM20        32. Schneider Samuel       76 Staufen               3:06.33,9    31.03,0    (65)    4.25
MM45        22. Baehler Hansjürg       54 Steffisburg           3:18.42,4    43.21,1    (49)    4.43
MW35        26. Steiner Barbara        63 Steffisburg           4:20.13,3  1:24.34,3  (1103)    6.10
MM40        20. Salvotelli Remo        59 Stein AR              3:04.44,6    30.09,8   (333)    4.23
MM40        69. Waeger Michael         61 Steinach              3:26.34,1    51.59,3   (363)    4.54
HM60        12. Koller Hansjoerg       39 Steinen               2:27.41,1    59.56,7  (2171)    7.01
MM20        24. Marty Stefan           79 Steinen               3:01.17,2    25.46,3    (14)    4.18
MM40         4. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen           2:40.26,4     5.51,6   (492)    3.48
HM40        82. Lang Klaus             62 Stetten               1:57.42,9    45.11,4  (2336)    5.36
HM40        79. Zirn Roger             62 Stettfurt             1:56.10,7    43.39,2  (2063)    5.31
HM55        25. Paetozold Ralf         43 D-Stuttgart           1:56.08,0    29.10,2  (2289)    5.31
MM40         6. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                  2:45.49,7    11.14,9   (589)    3.56
MM50        30. Zbinden Rolf           52 Suhr                  3:40.39,2    54.19,5   (352)    5.14
HM20        91. Laasner Peter          68 Sulz                  1:46.59,7    36.42,7  (2160)    5.05
MM60         1. Greussing Pius         41 Sulz-Rickenbach       3:12.52,5      -----   (768)    4.34
MW19         1. Neidhart Jana          83 Sulz-Rickenbach       4:02.30,6      -----  (1067)    5.45
MW20        32. Tschopp Claudia        73 Sursee                4:36.27,5  1:47.15,7  (1014)    6.33

Total 120