4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ĝ/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MW20        18. Zaedow-Reinhart Ricard 72 Winterthur            3:45.30,2    56.18,4   (457)    5.21
MM35        92. Zalokar Vasja Michael  65 Richterswil           3:34.06,6  1:11.27,4   (170)    5.04
MW35        19. Zanetti Lara           67 Uitikon-Wald          4:08.38,0  1:12.59,0  (1003)    5.54
HM40        28. Zangger Benjamin       62 Rorbas                1:39.36,6    27.05,1  (2139)    4.44
HW35        12. Zangger Katrin         66 Rorbas                1:47.06,0    12.36,2  (3067)    5.06
HW40         2. Zani Dagmar            60 Winterthur            1:39.06,4    10.07,6  (3073)    4.43
MM50        43. Zaouia Mehdi           52 Zürich                3:56.59,6  1:10.39,9   (687)    5.37
HM35        48. Zaugg Marc             64 Zuerich               1:39.33,4    26.46,4  (2042)    4.44
MM40       130. Zbinden Felix          60 Muttenz               3:55.10,1  1:20.35,3    (75)    5.34
MM50        30. Zbinden Rolf           52 Suhr                  3:40.39,2    54.19,5   (352)    5.14
HW50         8. Zbinden Susanne        52 Winterthur            1:59.03,9    20.26,7  (3078)    5.40
HM35        55. Zech Robert            63 Buehler               1:41.56,8    29.09,8  (2026)    4.51
MW20        24. Zeder Luzia            75 Wangen                4:08.24,6  1:19.12,8  (1040)    5.53
HW35        38. Zeiter Nicole          64 Frauenfeld            2:07.22,5    32.52,7  (3153)    6.03
MM45        92. Zhang Zhengzi          57 Winterthur            4:16.28,0  1:41.06,7   (616)    6.05
HW45         8. Ziegler Rita           55 Sachseln              1:54.58,3    15.05,6  (3108)    5.28
MM35         5. Ziegler Stephan        63 Winterthur            2:41.04,7    18.25,5   (621)    3.49
MM20       103. Zimmermann Marco       68 Russikon              3:41.56,9  1:06.26,0   (144)    5.16
HM40        79. Zirn Roger             62 Stettfurt             1:56.10,7    43.39,2  (2063)    5.31
MM35       142. Zuber Ueli             66 Ossingen              4:07.51,3  1:45.12,1   (724)    5.53
MM20        54. Zuberbühler Thomas     74 Herisau               3:18.53,0    43.22,1   (796)    4.43
HM50        14. Zueger Othmar          50 Greifensee            1:40.14,4    24.28,6  (2266)    4.46
MW20         5. Zuelli Sandra          70 Schaffhausen          3:13.05,1    23.53,3  (1097)    4.35
MM20       122. Zuercher Lukas         76 Zuerich               3:53.29,6  1:17.58,7   (165)    5.32
MM65         4. Zuffo Sergio           36 Zuerich               3:52.42,7    23.19,1   (329)    5.31
MM50         6. Zulliger Kurt          48 Winterthur            2:58.30,3    12.10,6   (268)    4.14
MW40         2. Zurfluh Barbara        58 Wettswil              3:30.55,6    21.02,2  (1034)    5.00
MM60        11. Zurfluh Franz          38 Alpnach               3:58.45,6    45.53,1   (534)    5.40
MM45        13. Zurfluh Peter          57 Wettswil              3:11.51,2    36.29,9   (171)    4.33
HM20        38. Züst Pascal            76 Rapperswil            1:33.22,0    23.05,0  (2513)    4.26
HW20        79. Zuyeva Dubs Elena      69 Winterthur            2:23.46,6    56.47,7  (3202)    6.50
HW20        36. Zwicky Angela          81 Truellikon            1:53.02,1    26.03,2  (3037)    5.22
HM50        29. Zwicky Peter           52 Hettlingen            1:53.18,3    37.32,5  (2263)    5.23