4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ĝ/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM40        35. Tani Roberto           58 Winterthur            1:41.40,8    29.09,3  (2545)    4.50
MM20        62. Taschi Sander          70 Gruet                 3:21.30,7    45.59,8   (127)    4.47
MM20        29. Tauscher Robin         73 Wettingen             3:03.26,4    27.55,5   (209)    4.21
MM40       121. Teheesen Stefan        59 Kefikon               3:50.14,5  1:15.39,7   (108)    5.27
MM40        33. Thalmann Erwin         61 Flawil/SG             3:12.39,5    38.04,7   (600)    4.34
HW20        67. Thalmann Meta          73 Effretikon            2:11.37,8    44.38,9  (3119)    6.16
MW50         7. Thalmann Monika        51 Bischofszell          4:36.32,9  1:03.00,2  (1113)    6.33
HM55        24. Thoma Alois            45 Dinhard               1:56.00,9    29.03,1  (2178)    5.31
MM40        13. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen            2:54.04,6    19.29,8   (261)    4.07
MW20        12. Thueler Claudia        69 Bergdietikon          3:37.46,0    48.34,2  (1036)    5.10
MW45         8. Thuer Ruth             56 Diessenhofen          3:49.01,9    31.39,3  (1009)    5.26
MM20       156. Thuering Stephan       68 Mettmenstetten        4:31.21,7  1:55.50,8   (289)    6.26
MM60        13. Tischhauser Walter     40 Rikon                 4:00.31,5    47.39,0   (322)    5.42
MM35         8. Tissot Karim           63 Uetendorf             2:46.29,0    23.49,8   (192)    3.57
MM20       106. Tobler Adrian          69 Hittnau               3:44.16,1  1:08.45,2   (704)    5.19
MM45        11. Tobler Markus          57 Winterthur            3:09.03,6    33.42,3   (543)    4.29
HM50        32. Tobler Rene            52 Zuerich               1:54.23,2    38.37,4  (2230)    5.26
MM50        36. Tomlinson Ian          49 Stallikon             3:44.12,2    57.52,5   (541)    5.19
HM35        78. Trachsel Edwin         66 Volketswil            1:47.45,7    34.58,7  (2402)    5.07
MM50         2. Troller Rolf           52 Langnau               2:52.02,3     5.42,6   (598)    4.05
HM20        90. Tromp Martin           72 Winterthur            1:46.49,7    36.32,7  (2231)    5.05
MW35        30. Trueb Karin            66 Horgen                4:31.15,8  1:35.36,8  (1025)    6.26
MM35       155. Trueb Patrik           64 Horgen                4:31.16,6  2:08.37,4   (125)    6.26
HM40        26. Truninger Markus       59 St. Gallen            1:39.08,3    26.36,8  (2093)    4.43
HW55         5. Tschanz Heidi          47 Bern                  2:20.45,9    37.39,8  (3193)    6.42
HM40        15. Tschanz Reto           61 Seuzach               1:30.43,8    18.12,3  (2412)    4.19
MW20        32. Tschopp Claudia        73 Sursee                4:36.27,5  1:47.15,7  (1014)    6.33
MM40        25. Tschudi Fritz          58 Ennenda               3:07.53,1    33.18,3   (620)    4.27
MM50        15. Tschuor Arnold         52 Rueun                 3:19.44,1    33.24,4    (76)    4.44
MM20       100. Tschuor Paul           68 Sagogn                3:39.29,7  1:03.58,8   (490)    5.12
MM50        45. Tvarkunas Arunas       52 LT-Panevezys          4:00.13,0  1:13.53,3   (270)    5.42

Total 31